Sonntagsqualishufflen

Updated 12:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Hastrich, Nele
A
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Hannah
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Isabel
C
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Rita
Sommer, Sepp
E
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Lenert, Jana
F
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Drucks, Elisabeth
G
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Noelle
H
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Hastrich, Nele
I
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Isabel
J
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Oliver
K
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Jana
Drucks, Elisabeth
L
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
M
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Kögler, Oliver
N
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Hastrich, Susi
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Franka
G
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Marco
F
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 6
Sommer, Rita
Hastrich, Susi
C
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
B
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 2
Drucks, Elisabeth
Touretzoglou, Melina
K
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Jana
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Jana
Lengwenus, Marco
N
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
M
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Oliver
O
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Fluck, Noelle

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Kögler, Oliver

4th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

5th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

7th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Lenert, Jana

9th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Hastrich, Nele

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Touretzoglou, Melina

13th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Sommer, Sepp

  Sommer, Rita

  Sammel, Gisela

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Fluck, Julienne

  Paar, Gerry

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Hubert

  Hastrich, Susi

  Aymann, Kamila

  Kögler, Hannah

Final - Match 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 6 00:05

Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 13:12

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 14:37

Elimination 6

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 12:49

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 11:27

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 10:52

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 8 11:20

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 09:29

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 12:12

Elimination 4

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 12:56

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 10:58

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 13:18

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 12:06

Elimination 3

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 11:43

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 7 15:20

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 13:58

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:16

Winners 2

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 14:08

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 10:11

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 3 21:10

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 10:04

Elimination 2

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 6 14:11

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 7 14:14

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 15:37

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 24:07

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 11:25

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 15:27

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 1 10:58

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 36:55

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 16:22

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 09:49

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 15:39

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 13:23

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 5 13:38

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:28

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 15:47

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 11:44

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 13:43

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 12:00

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 14:46

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:22

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 16:13

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:15

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 14:15

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 8 11:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20