MDC / Antietam Brewery Week 3

Updated 4:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Houston D // Jason F
(bye)
Kyle C // Matt L
3
Ricky G // Tim F
Matt B // Zach S
3
Mike R // Rich C
Elysia F // Jim F
1
John R // Todd J
Donnie W // Tyler G
4
Brad M // Matt A
Todd C // Todd S
2
Brad B // John (Pop)
Brian B // Phil T
3
Fred L // Julie M
(bye)
Sarah J // Steve T
Houston D // Jason F
A
4
Kyle C // Matt L
Matt B // Zach S
B
3
Elysia F // Jim F
Donnie W // Tyler G
C
2
Todd C // Todd S
Fred L // Julie M
D
2
Sarah J // Steve T
Kyle C // Matt L
E
2
Elysia F // Jim F
Todd C // Todd S
F
2
Fred L // Julie M
Kyle C // Matt L
G
1
Todd C // Todd S
Todd C // Todd S
4
Mike R // Rich C
Mike R // Rich C
3
Todd C // Todd S
Mike R // Rich C
(bye)
Ricky G // Tim F
Mike R // Rich C
4
John R // Todd J
Brad M // Matt A
1
Brad B // John (Pop)
Brian B // Phil T
(bye)
Ricky G // Tim F
D
3
Sarah J // Steve T
Mike R // Rich C
C
4
Donnie W // Tyler G
Brad B // John (Pop)
B
4
Matt B // Zach S
Brian B // Phil T
A
1
Houston D // Jason F
Ricky G // Tim F
1
Mike R // Rich C
Matt B // Zach S
4
Houston D // Jason F
Mike R // Rich C
E
2
Elysia F // Jim F
Houston D // Jason F
F
3
Fred L // Julie M
Mike R // Rich C
2
Houston D // Jason F
Mike R // Rich C
G
3
Kyle C // Matt L
Mike R // Rich C

1st

  Mike R // Rich C

2nd

  Todd C // Todd S

3rd

  Kyle C // Matt L

4th

  Houston D // Jason F

5th

  Elysia F // Jim F

  Fred L // Julie M

7th

  Ricky G // Tim F

  Matt B // Zach S

9th

  Sarah J // Steve T

  Donnie W // Tyler G

  Brad B // John (Pop)

  Brian B // Phil T

13th

  John R // Todd J

  Brad M // Matt A

Final - Match 2

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
Todd C // Todd S L 3 00:10

Final

Todd C // Todd S L vs.
Mike R // Rich C W 4 00:10

Elimination Final

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
Kyle C // Matt L L 3 04:55

Elimination Semi-final

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
Houston D // Jason F L 2 10:28

Winners Final

Kyle C // Matt L L vs.
Todd C // Todd S W 1 09:39

Elimination 4

Houston D // Jason F W vs.
Fred L // Julie M L 3 10:31

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
Elysia F // Jim F L 2 16:31

Elimination 3

Matt B // Zach S L vs.
Houston D // Jason F W 4 12:49

Ricky G // Tim F L vs.
Mike R // Rich C W 1 06:34

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle C // Matt L W vs.
Elysia F // Jim F L 2 21:02

Todd C // Todd S W vs.
Fred L // Julie M L 2 07:09

Elimination 2

Brad B // John (Pop) L vs.
Matt B // Zach S W 4 15:14

Brian B // Phil T L vs.
Houston D // Jason F W 1 13:25

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
Donnie W // Tyler G L 4 11:13

Ricky G // Tim F W vs.
Sarah J // Steve T L 3 10:33

Elimination 1

Brad M // Matt A L vs.
Brad B // John (Pop) W 1 16:00

Mike R // Rich C W vs.
John R // Todd J L 4 05:11

Winners 1

Donnie W // Tyler G L vs.
Todd C // Todd S W 2 09:08

Fred L // Julie M W vs.
Sarah J // Steve T L 2 13:37

Houston D // Jason F L vs.
Kyle C // Matt L W 4 12:31

Matt B // Zach S L vs.
Elysia F // Jim F W 3 14:53

Round 1

Brian B // Phil T L vs.
Fred L // Julie M W 3 10:08

Donnie W // Tyler G W vs.
Brad M // Matt A L 4 12:50

Elysia F // Jim F W vs.
John R // Todd J L 1 15:06

Kyle C // Matt L W vs.
Ricky G // Tim F L 3 06:23

Matt B // Zach S W vs.
Mike R // Rich C L 3 09:33

Todd C // Todd S W vs.
Brad B // John (Pop) L 2 11:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20