Final - Match 2
Hurt-Hurt (3) W vs.
Gregory-Snellings (8) L 4 00:04
Final
Gregory-Snellings (8) L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (3) W 3 24:55
Elimination Final
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (3) W 4 19:30
Elimination Semi-final
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) L 1 24:55
Winners Final
Gregory-Snellings (8) W vs.
Hurt-Hurt (3) L 1 23:20
Elimination 6
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W vs.
Catlin-Smith (2) L 2 11:01
Crawford-Dobbins (20) L vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) W 3 19:55
Elimination 5
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W vs.
Walker-White (11) L 2 12:05
Crawford-Dobbins (20) W vs.
Barnett-Glover (1) L 1 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
Gregory-Snellings (8) W vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) L 2 18:02
Hurt-Hurt (3) W vs.
Catlin-Smith (2) L 6 12:55
Elimination 4
Barnett-Glover (1) W vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (6) L 3 15:40
Crawford-Dobbins (20) W vs.
Ryon-Whitehead (23) L 5 00:15
Davis-Davis (7) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W 4 18:38
Walker-White (11) W vs.
Booker-Brandle (17) L 1 12:58
Elimination 3
Crawford-Dobbins (20) W vs.
Parker-Swann (5) L 5 17:15
Davis-Pope (9) L vs.
Barnett-Glover (1) W 8 19:10
Harris-Morton (18) L vs.
Davis-Davis (7) W 4 19:28
Walker-White (11) W vs.
Bailey-Fields (13) L 1 10:03
Winners 2
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) L vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) W 3 29:38
Booker-Brandle (17) L vs.
Gregory-Snellings (8) W 1 09:44
Hurt-Hurt (3) W vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (6) L 1 06:33
Ryon-Whitehead (23) L vs.
Catlin-Smith (2) W 4 13:54
Elimination 2
Bailey-Fields (13) W vs.
Kirkland-Kirkland (19) L 2 15:18
Baird-Tryon (14) L vs.
Crawford-Dobbins (20) W 8 12:02
Beeler-Warwick (15) L vs.
Barnett-Glover (1) W 6 12:52
Hammett-Oglesby (22) L vs.
Parker-Swann (5) W 6 15:24
Hardy-Kennedy (21) L vs.
Walker-White (11) W 4 15:52
Johnson-Kase (10) L vs.
Davis-Pope (9) W 5 20:32
Jolley-West (16) L vs.
Harris-Morton (18) W 7 23:05
Thomas-Martin (24) L vs.
Davis-Davis (7) W 8 10:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Johnson-Kase (10) W 16:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
Hardy-Kennedy (21) W 17:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
Baird-Tryon (14) W 17:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jolley-West (16) W 11:34
Bailey-Fields (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:07
Beeler-Warwick (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:00
Hammett-Oglesby (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:52
Thomas-Martin (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 10:34
Winners 1
Barnett-Glover (1) L vs.
Booker-Brandle (17) W 6 11:08
Crawford-Dobbins (20) L vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) W 8 11:51
Davis-Davis (7) L vs.
Ryon-Whitehead (23) W 3 20:17
Davis-Pope (9) L vs.
Gregory-Snellings (8) W 5 18:10
Harris-Morton (18) L vs.
Catlin-Smith (2) W 7 19:49
Hurt-Hurt (3) W vs.
Kirkland-Kirkland (19) L 2 22:36
Parker-Swann (5) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W 1 17:49
Walker-White (11) L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (6) W 4 10:58
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gregory-Snellings (8) W 57:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (6) W 57:12
(bye) (29) L vs.
Anderson-Smothers (4) W 57:12
(bye) (31) L vs.
Catlin-Smith (2) W 57:12
Bailey-Fields (13) L vs.
Crawford-Dobbins (20) W 8 15:13
Barnett-Glover (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:12
Beeler-Warwick (15) L vs.
Harris-Morton (18) W 7 15:10
Booker-Brandle (17) 21 W vs.
Jolley-West (16) 13 L 6 13:23
Davis-Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:12
Davis-Pope (9) 21 W vs.
Thomas-Martin (24) L 4 11:56
Hardy-Kennedy (21) L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrong (12) W 1 20:25
Hurt-Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:12
Kirkland-Kirkland (19) W vs.
Baird-Tryon (14) L 2 19:52
Parker-Swann (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:12
Ryon-Whitehead (23) W vs.
Johnson-Kase (10) L 3 18:19
Walker-White (11) 21 W vs.
Hammett-Oglesby (22) 6 L 5 13:10