5/2 TUES BSS

Updated 8:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY
(bye)
MIKE P // SARA P
BOARD 4
LARS // MIO
BUCK // KING BOB
BOARD 2
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
B-CLOUD // DILLON
BOARD 3
JERSEY SHORE // THE HOFF
JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER
(bye)
GAZOO // SAM
BOARD 6
GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE
JEN F // WIGGLES
BOARD 7
DIESEL // T-CLOUD
(bye)
BRITT // DEX
BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY
A
BOARD 3
LARS // MIO
BUCK // KING BOB
B
BOARD 7
B-CLOUD // DILLON
JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER
C
BOARD 1
GAZOO // SAM
DIESEL // T-CLOUD
D
BOARD 6
BRITT // DEX
LARS // MIO
E
BOARD 3
B-CLOUD // DILLON
GAZOO // SAM
F
BOARD 1
DIESEL // T-CLOUD
LARS // MIO
G
BOARD 1
GAZOO // SAM
LARS // MIO
BOARD 6
BUCK // KING BOB
LARS // MIO
(bye)
MIKE P // SARA P
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
BOARD 4
JERSEY SHORE // THE HOFF
(bye)
GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE
JEN F // WIGGLES
(bye)
MIKE P // SARA P
D
BOARD 1
BRITT // DEX
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
C
BOARD 5
JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER
GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 4
BUCK // KING BOB
JEN F // WIGGLES
A
BOARD 6
BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY
MIKE P // SARA P
BOARD 6
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
BUCK // KING BOB
BOARD 5
BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
E
BOARD 1
B-CLOUD // DILLON
BUCK // KING BOB
F
BOARD 3
DIESEL // T-CLOUD
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K
BOARD 3
BUCK // KING BOB
BUCK // KING BOB
G
BOARD 1
GAZOO // SAM
BUCK // KING BOB

1st

  LARS // MIO

2nd

  BUCK // KING BOB

3rd

  GAZOO // SAM

4th

  JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K

5th

  B-CLOUD // DILLON

  DIESEL // T-CLOUD

7th

  MIKE P // SARA P

  BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY

9th

  BRITT // DEX

  JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER

  GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE

  JEN F // WIGGLES

13th

  JERSEY SHORE // THE HOFF

Final

LARS // MIO W vs.
BUCK // KING BOB L BOARD 6 20:25

Elimination Final

BUCK // KING BOB W vs.
GAZOO // SAM L BOARD 1 23:59

Elimination Semi-final

JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K L vs.
BUCK // KING BOB W BOARD 3 22:10

Winners Final

LARS // MIO W vs.
GAZOO // SAM L BOARD 1 28:25

Elimination 4

BUCK // KING BOB W vs.
DIESEL // T-CLOUD L BOARD 3 27:42

JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K W vs.
B-CLOUD // DILLON L BOARD 1 18:40

Elimination 3

BUCK // KING BOB W vs.
BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY L BOARD 5 31:03

MIKE P // SARA P L vs.
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K W BOARD 6 17:32

Winners Semi-finals

GAZOO // SAM W vs.
DIESEL // T-CLOUD L BOARD 1 34:01

LARS // MIO W vs.
B-CLOUD // DILLON L BOARD 3 13:50

Elimination 2

GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
BUCK // KING BOB W BOARD 4 23:22

JEN F // WIGGLES L vs.
BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY W BOARD 6 32:53

JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER L BOARD 5 24:04

MIKE P // SARA P W vs.
BRITT // DEX L BOARD 1 35:13

Elimination 1

JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K W vs.
JERSEY SHORE // THE HOFF L BOARD 4 15:19

Winners 1

BENNY BLANCO // WHITTY L vs.
LARS // MIO W BOARD 3 20:47

BUCK // KING BOB L vs.
B-CLOUD // DILLON W BOARD 7 24:03

DIESEL // T-CLOUD W vs.
BRITT // DEX L BOARD 6 22:57

JOHNNY DARTS // PREACHER L vs.
GAZOO // SAM W BOARD 1 21:54

Round 1

B-CLOUD // DILLON W vs.
JERSEY SHORE // THE HOFF L BOARD 3 24:42

BUCK // KING BOB W vs.
JUSTIN MEIYER // SCOTT K L BOARD 2 20:40

GAZOO // SAM W vs.
GRAYAREA // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 6 24:24

JEN F // WIGGLES L vs.
DIESEL // T-CLOUD W BOARD 7 26:44

MIKE P // SARA P L vs.
LARS // MIO W BOARD 4 24:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20