Feb. ACO doubles

Updated 1:34am

Elimination Semi-final

Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) vs.
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) Board 3 09:10:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randy L // Shane L (1)
(bye) (32)
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 21
Board 1
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) 12
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Adam H // Josh G (8)
Matt F & Vance M (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12)
Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Zack F & Kevin L (4)
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Billie G // Johnny O (14)
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Dan F & John D (6)
Billy W // Randy S (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10)
Cotton // John J (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Randy L // Shane L (1) 21
A
Board 2
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17)
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 21
B
Board 3
Adam H // Josh G (8) 7
Matt F & Vance M (5) 21
C
Board 7
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 4
Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13)
D
Board 8
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 21
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21
E
Board 6
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 6
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21
F
Board 2
Dan F & John D (6) 8
Billy W // Randy S (7)
G
Board 8
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10)
Cotton // John J (15) 10
H
Board 5
Nathan L // Tony C (2) 21
Randy L // Shane L (1) 21
I
Board 1
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 7
Matt F & Vance M (5) 7
J
Board 1
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 21
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 12
K
Board 5
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21
L
Board 2
Nathan L // Tony C (2)
Randy L // Shane L (1) 21
M
Board 5
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 3
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 16
N
Board 4
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21
Randy L // Shane L (1) 8
O
Board 4
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10)
(bye) (32)
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16)
H
Board 7
Cotton // John J (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Billy W // Randy S (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Dan F & John D (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Billie G // Johnny O (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Adam H // Josh G (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17)
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) 10
Board 3
Billy W // Randy S (7) 21
Dan F & John D (6) 13
Board 4
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21
Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13) 20
Board 3
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 21
Adam H // Josh G (8) 14
Board 6
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 21
Billy W // Randy S (7) 13
J
Board 3
Matt F & Vance M (5) 21
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21
I
Board 2
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 12
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 5
L
Board 5
Nathan L // Tony C (2) 21
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 8
K
Board 1
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21
Matt F & Vance M (5) 4
Board 3
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21
Nathan L // Tony C (2) 16
Board 2
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 15
N
Board 4
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21
M
Board 1
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 12
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11)
Board 3
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3)
O
Randy L // Shane L (1)

5th

  Billie G // Johnny O (14)

  Zack F & Kevin L (4)

7th

  Matt F & Vance M (5)

  Nathan L // Tony C (2)

9th

  Billy W // Randy S (7)

  Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9)

  Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12)

  Jose Morales & Agustine E (17)

13th

  Justin F & Stan Ledford (16)

  Dan F & John D (6)

  Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13)

  Adam H // Josh G (8)

17th

  Cotton // John J (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Winners Final

Randy L // Shane L (1) 8 L vs.
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21 W Board 4 13:28

Elimination 6

Billie G // Johnny O (14) 15 L vs.
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21 W Board 4 13:39

Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21 W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 12 L Board 1 11:35

Elimination 5

Matt F & Vance M (5) 4 L vs.
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21 W Board 3 13:16

Nathan L // Tony C (2) 16 L vs.
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21 W Board 2 20:27

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 16 L vs.
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21 W Board 4 14:50

Randy L // Shane L (1) 21 W vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 3 L Board 5 10:59

Elimination 4

Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21 W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 12 L Board 2 10:30

Billy W // Randy S (7) 13 L vs.
Matt F & Vance M (5) 21 W Board 3 11:23

Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 8 L vs.
Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21 W Board 1 15:44

Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 5 L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) 21 W Board 5 14:56

Elimination 3

Adam H // Josh G (8) 14 L vs.
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 21 W Board 6 18:26

Dan F & John D (6) 13 L vs.
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 21 W Board 4 23:30

Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) 10 L vs.
Billy W // Randy S (7) 21 W Board 3 14:49

Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13) 20 L vs.
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 21 W Board 3 18:55

Winners 2

Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 12 L vs.
Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21 W Board 5 13:42

Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) 21 W vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) L Board 2 08:20

Matt F & Vance M (5) 7 L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 21 W Board 1 09:30

Randy L // Shane L (1) 21 W vs.
Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 7 L Board 1 09:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13) W 25:04

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dan F & John D (6) W 25:18

(bye) (23) L vs.
Adam H // Josh G (8) W 30:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy W // Randy S (7) W 38:33

(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) W 29:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Billie G // Johnny O (14) W 35:16

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) W 42:05

Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) W vs.
Cotton // John J (15) L Board 7 17:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 15:14

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 15:14

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 15:14

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 15:14

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 15:14

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 15:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 15:14

(bye) (32) L vs.
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) W 29:38

Winners 1

Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) 21 W vs.
Dan F & John D (6) 8 L Board 2 09:18

Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) 21 W vs.
Adam H // Josh G (8) 7 L Board 3 14:13

Billy W // Randy S (7) L vs.
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) W Board 8 22:03

Cotton // John J (15) 10 L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) 21 W Board 5 16:22

Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) 21 W vs.
Billie G // Johnny O (14) 6 L Board 6 18:18

Matt F & Vance M (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) 4 L Board 7 12:48

Randy L // Shane L (1) 21 W vs.
Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) L Board 2 12:02

Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (4) 21 W Board 8 07:43

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Billie G // Johnny O (14) W 15:14

(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve Rhinehart & Robbie Melton (12) W 15:14

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ivan Escobar & Jar Locust (10) W 15:14

(bye) (25) L vs.
Adam H // Josh G (8) W 15:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dan F & John D (6) W 15:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Zack F & Kevin L (4) W 15:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
Nathan L // Tony C (2) W 15:14

Alex Bellew & Brent Kimbrell (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 15:14

Alex Greenway & Clint Kimbrell (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 15:14

Billy W // Randy S (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 15:14

Cotton // John J (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 15:14

Danny Williams & Lucas Grasty (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 15:14

Jose Morales & Agustine E (17) 21 W vs.
Justin F & Stan Ledford (16) 12 L Board 1 13:48

Matt F & Vance M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 15:14

Randy L // Shane L (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 15:14

Tanner Hall & Sarah Moone (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 15:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20