Billards 12-5-20

Updated 11:04am

Elimination Final

18 Willdabeast // 19 House vs.
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C 2 15:50:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
(bye)
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
2
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker
(bye)
(bye)
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
(bye)
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H
1
36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger
16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B
1
12 Garrett // 39 Teri
(bye)
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen
10 Austin C // 4 James K
(bye)
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
2
32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W
13 Shan // 41 Teven
(bye)
(bye)
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp
(bye)
(bye)
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C
3
1 Karamel // 26 Nick L
(bye)
11 Chris N // 38 Scott S
17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
A
3
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker
B
1
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
C
1
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H
12 Garrett // 39 Teri
D
3
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen
10 Austin C // 4 James K
E
4
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
13 Shan // 41 Teven
F
4
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp
G
4
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C
H
2
11 Chris N // 38 Scott S
17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
I
2
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H
J
1
12 Garrett // 39 Teri
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
K
2
13 Shan // 41 Teven
20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp
L
1
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C
17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
M
3
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
N
1
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C
17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
O
2
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C
17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent
(bye)
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger
16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B
(bye)
(bye)
32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
1 Karamel // 26 Nick L
(bye)
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
H
1
11 Chris N // 38 Scott S
(bye)
G
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree
36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger
F
4
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B
E
2
10 Austin C // 4 James K
32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W
D
3
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen
(bye)
C
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
(bye)
B
15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker
1 Karamel // 26 Nick L
A
4
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
4
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
2
10 Austin C // 4 James K
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen
3
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker
4
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
J
4
12 Garrett // 39 Teri
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
I
3
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
L
2
20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
K
1
13 Shan // 41 Teven
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
3
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary
27 Jason C // 6 Lay
2
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
28 Spencer // 31 Josh
N
4
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
M
3
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
3
2 Beck // 23 Austin T
18 Willdabeast // 19 House
O
2
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C

4th

  2 Beck // 23 Austin T

5th

  28 Spencer // 31 Josh

  14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H

7th

  33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary

  27 Jason C // 6 Lay

9th

  12 Garrett // 39 Teri

  21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W

  20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp

  13 Shan // 41 Teven

13th

  24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree

  10 Austin C // 4 James K

  35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen

  15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker

17th

  11 Chris N // 38 Scott S

  36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger

  16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B

  32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W

  1 Karamel // 26 Nick L

Elimination Semi-final

18 Willdabeast // 19 House W vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T L 3 15:25

Winners Final

17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent W vs.
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C L 2 15:19

Elimination 6

2 Beck // 23 Austin T W vs.
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H L 3 12:51

28 Spencer // 31 Josh L vs.
18 Willdabeast // 19 House W 4 16:30

Elimination 5

27 Jason C // 6 Lay L vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T W 2 22:58

28 Spencer // 31 Josh W vs.
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary L 3 12:27

Winners Semi-finals

17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent W vs.
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H L 3 20:00

18 Willdabeast // 19 House L vs.
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C W 1 17:37

Elimination 4

2 Beck // 23 Austin T W vs.
13 Shan // 41 Teven L 1 12:53

27 Jason C // 6 Lay W vs.
20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp L 2 18:03

28 Spencer // 31 Josh W vs.
12 Garrett // 39 Teri L 4 29:39

33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary W vs.
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W L 3 16:29

Elimination 3

15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker L vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T W 4 15:06

28 Spencer // 31 Josh W vs.
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree L 4 13:11

33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary W vs.
10 Austin C // 4 James K L 2 13:56

35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen L vs.
27 Jason C // 6 Lay W 3 19:58

Winners 2

14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H W vs.
12 Garrett // 39 Teri L 1 12:49

17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent W vs.
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W L 2 12:06

18 Willdabeast // 19 House W vs.
13 Shan // 41 Teven L 2 16:15

20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp L vs.
25 Marsh // 40 Matt C W 1 14:09

Elimination 2

1 Karamel // 26 Nick L L vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T W 4 09:39

16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B L vs.
10 Austin C // 4 James K W 2 12:25

28 Spencer // 31 Josh W vs.
11 Chris N // 38 Scott S L 1 17:26

32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W L vs.
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen W 3 15:46

36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger L vs.
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary W 4 12:00

Winners 1

10 Austin C // 4 James K L vs.
18 Willdabeast // 19 House W 4 09:16

12 Garrett // 39 Teri W vs.
35 Tanner // 8 Jantzen L 3 13:55

13 Shan // 41 Teven W vs.
33 Jeremy G // 9 Geary L 4 15:12

15 Jtrain // 29 Knocker L vs.
21 Sean A // 30 Andrew W W 1 10:45

17 Jimmy M // 42 Trent W vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T L 3 15:24

20 Bryce // 5 Wyattearp W vs.
24 Bob C // 3 Roundtree L 4 12:48

25 Marsh // 40 Matt C W vs.
11 Chris N // 38 Scott S L 2 13:10

27 Jason C // 6 Lay L vs.
14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H W 1 16:39

Round 1

14 Troy T // 22 Dakota H W vs.
36 Garrett M // 7 Cutsinger L 1 11:37

16 Comonn // 34 Dylan B L vs.
12 Garrett // 39 Teri W 1 10:59

18 Willdabeast // 19 House W vs.
32 Brandon G // 37 Austin W L 2 13:52

25 Marsh // 40 Matt C W vs.
1 Karamel // 26 Nick L L 3 15:03

28 Spencer // 31 Josh L vs.
2 Beck // 23 Austin T W 2 11:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20