FCP GK 11/5/2019

Updated 5:00am

Round 1

Ken Martin vs.
Esther Ahronheim Twilight Zone 08:43:59

None.

AC/DC

3 Jason Galginaitis 3

0 Mark Hageman

Twilight Zone

0 Ken Martin

0 Esther Ahronheim

Deadpool

0 Matt Fentress

3 James Adamson 3

Monster Bash

0 Linda Volckening

3 John Fujita 3

Tales of the Arabian Nights

0 Brianne Hunt

3 Tim Klaus 3

Iron Maiden

0 Bill Volckening

3 Alexander Simchuk 3

Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure

3 Eric Lee 3

0 Chris Sly

White Water

3 John Hartman 3

0 Aaron Greco

Jurassic Park

3 Stacey Moritz 3

0 William Kerney

Kiss

0 Sasha Frenkel

3 Dawnda Durbin 3

Star Trek: The Next Generation

3 Jason Burton 3

0 Monica Pedraza

Scared Stiff

0 Andrew Van Roekel

3 Jeff Hart 3

Ghostbusters

0 Stephanie Davidson

3 Melissa Hartman 3

The Addams Family

3 David Krueger 3

0 Tis Lais

The Walking Dead

3 Lexi Whittemore 3

0 Zoe Vrabel

Dr. Dude

0 David Morell

3 Dana Valatka 3

Star Wars

0 Craig Goldensoph

3 Bill Lascher 3

Dr. Who

0 John Gimera

3 Erik Graciosa 3

Theatre of Magic

3 Ryan Borras 3

0 Heather Gardner

Haunted House

0 Anthony Rice

3 Derek Muertos 3

Eight Ball Champ

3 Tyda Chhaysy 3

0 Nicolette Biskamp

Terminator 2: Judgment Day

0 Elizabeth Gerth

3 Morgan Harmon 3

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

3 Dylan Snow 3

0 Connor Stowe

Round 1

1st - 3 Points

  Ryan Borras

  John Hartman

  Eric Lee

  Alexander Simchuk

  Stacey Moritz

  Erik Graciosa

  Bill Lascher

  Jason Burton

  Dawnda Durbin

  Jeff Hart

  Jason Galginaitis

  Melissa Hartman

  Dana Valatka

  Morgan Harmon

  Dylan Snow

  Lexi Whittemore

  David Krueger

  James Adamson

  Derek Muertos

  Tim Klaus

  John Fujita

  Tyda Chhaysy

2nd - Points

  Craig Goldensoph

  Heather Gardner

  Elizabeth Gerth

  Connor Stowe

  Nicolette Biskamp

  Anthony Rice

  David Morell

  John Gimera

  Andrew Van Roekel

  Matt Fentress

  Linda Volckening

  Brianne Hunt

  Esther Ahronheim

  Ken Martin

  Mark Hageman

  

  Bill Volckening

  Chris Sly

  Stephanie Davidson

  Tis Lais

  Monica Pedraza

  Sasha Frenkel

  Aaron Greco

  William Kerney

  Zoe Vrabel

Round 1

Andrew Van Roekel 0 vs.
Jeff Hart 3 3 Scared Stiff 17:26

Anthony Rice 0 vs.
Derek Muertos 3 3 Haunted House 18:26

Bill Volckening 0 vs.
Alexander Simchuk 3 3 Iron Maiden 13:55

Brianne Hunt 0 vs.
Tim Klaus 3 3 Tales of the Arabian Nights 17:21

Craig Goldensoph 0 vs.
Bill Lascher 3 3 Star Wars 18:30

David Krueger 3 3 vs.
Tis Lais 0 The Addams Family 17:10

David Morell 0 vs.
Dana Valatka 3 3 Dr. Dude 11:36

Dylan Snow 3 3 vs.
Connor Stowe 0 Black Knight: Sword of Rage 06:15

Elizabeth Gerth 0 vs.
Morgan Harmon 3 3 Terminator 2: Judgment Day 17:13

Eric Lee 3 3 vs.
Chris Sly 0 Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 14:00

Jason Burton 3 3 vs.
Monica Pedraza 0 Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:47

Jason Galginaitis 3 3 vs.
Mark Hageman 0 AC/DC 12:11

John Gimera 0 vs.
Erik Graciosa 3 3 Dr. Who 25:03

John Hartman 3 3 vs.
Aaron Greco 0 White Water 19:36

Lexi Whittemore 3 3 vs.
Zoe Vrabel 0 The Walking Dead 10:52

Linda Volckening 0 vs.
John Fujita 3 3 Monster Bash 11:52

Matt Fentress 0 vs.
James Adamson 3 3 Deadpool 13:39

Ryan Borras 3 3 vs.
Heather Gardner 0 Theatre of Magic 13:45

Sasha Frenkel 0 vs.
Dawnda Durbin 3 3 Kiss 11:56

Stacey Moritz 3 3 vs.
William Kerney 0 Jurassic Park 17:24

Stephanie Davidson 0 vs.
Melissa Hartman 3 3 Ghostbusters 19:21

Tyda Chhaysy 3 3 vs.
Nicolette Biskamp 0 Eight Ball Champ 12:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20