Final - Match 2
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W vs.
MATT GAMMON (5) 19 L Center 28:21
Final
MATT GAMMON (5) 17 L vs.
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W Center 18:53
Elimination Final
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 19 L vs.
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W Center 34:21
Elimination Semi-final
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 13 L vs.
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 21 W Center 19:27
Winners Final
MATT GAMMON (5) 21 W vs.
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 11 L Center 21:49
Elimination 6
CARL STENGER (16) 2 L vs.
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 21 W 6 13:27
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 21 W vs.
BLAKE KARNICK (10) 14 L 9 24:50
Elimination 5
MAGGIE GEIGER (18) L vs.
CARL STENGER (16) 21 W 7 09:13
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 21 W vs.
ALLEN BONDE (20) 15 L 4 17:51
Winners Semi-finals
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 2 L vs.
MATT GAMMON (5) 21 W Center 13:42
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W vs.
BLAKE KARNICK (10) 15 L Center 25:34
Elimination 4
ALLEN BONDE (20) 21 W vs.
DALTON HALL (9) 7 L 5 13:19
BOB HEIL (14) 10 L vs.
MAGGIE GEIGER (18) 21 W 6 22:44
CARL STENGER (16) 21 W vs.
AARON KANDLER (3) 7 L 8 11:45
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 21 W vs.
SCOTT SMITH (4) 5 L 3 13:04
Elimination 3
BOB HEIL (14) 21 W vs.
FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO (21) 10 L 5 15:15
DANIEL MEAD (8) 6 L vs.
CARL STENGER (16) 21 W 1 15:03
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 21 W vs.
RUSSELL TABERS (7) 14 L 1 17:20
TODD GAMMON (6) 20 L vs.
ALLEN BONDE (20) 21 W 9 18:56
Winners 2
AARON KANDLER (3) 10 L vs.
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W 5 15:47
BLAKE KARNICK (10) 21 W vs.
MAGGIE GEIGER (18) 10 L 3 19:37
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 21 W vs.
DALTON HALL (9) L 8 09:47
MATT GAMMON (5) 21 W vs.
SCOTT SMITH (4) 8 L 4 11:21
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
DANIEL MEAD (8) W 25:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
RUSSELL TABERS (7) W 24:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO (21) W 48:06
ALLEN BONDE (20) 21 W vs.
FRANK HUSER (19) 20 L 9 17:13
BOB HEIL (14) 21 W vs.
JOEL KARNICK (13) L 2 08:00
DAYTON WILL (15) 6 L vs.
CARL STENGER (16) 21 W 3 12:43
KEVIN VENABLE (12) L vs.
TODD GAMMON (6) 21 W 4 11:22
WAYNE RAU (17) 15 L vs.
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 21 W 8 14:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
KEVIN VENABLE (12) W 23:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
BOB HEIL (14) W 29:46
(bye) (32) L vs.
WAYNE RAU (17) W 25:34
ALLEN BONDE (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:08
DAYTON WILL (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:50
Winners 1
AARON KANDLER (3) 21 W vs.
FRANK HUSER (19) 13 L 2 15:53
BRACEY BLANTON (1) 21 W vs.
CARL STENGER (16) 12 L 9 16:40
DALTON HALL (9) 21 W vs.
DANIEL MEAD (8) 7 L 9 16:43
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) 21 W vs.
TODD GAMMON (6) 6 L 6 15:02
JOEL KARNICK (13) 7 L vs.
SCOTT SMITH (4) 21 W 1 14:49
MAGGIE GEIGER (18) 21 W vs.
RANDALL GARRISON (2) 20 L 7 30:33
MATT GAMMON (5) 21 W vs.
FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO (21) 19 L 6 24:06
RUSSELL TABERS (7) 7 L vs.
BLAKE KARNICK (10) 21 W 2 15:52
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
BLAKE KARNICK (10) W 07:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
DANIEL MEAD (8) W 07:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
TODD GAMMON (6) W 07:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
SCOTT SMITH (4) W 07:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
RANDALL GARRISON (2) W 07:16
AARON KANDLER (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:16
BRACEY BLANTON (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:16
DALTON HALL (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:16
DAYTON WILL (15) 12 L vs.
MAGGIE GEIGER (18) 21 W 8 21:29
DEREK WILLIAMS (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:16
FRANCISCO ZAMUDIO (21) 21 W vs.
KEVIN VENABLE (12) 12 L 3 15:21
FRANK HUSER (19) 21 W vs.
BOB HEIL (14) 17 L 1 21:54
JOEL KARNICK (13) 21 W vs.
ALLEN BONDE (20) 15 L 5 24:41
MATT GAMMON (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:16
RUSSELL TABERS (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:16
WAYNE RAU (17) 12 L vs.
CARL STENGER (16) 21 W Center Court 17:56