Box Byop

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon And Danda (1)
(bye) (16)
Megan Justin (9)
2
Steve Amanda (8)
Tyson Matt (5)
1
John Tim (12)
Sean Sara (13)
1
Lynette Christina (4)
Lefty Shane (3)
1
Alishia Will (14)
Steve Mike (11)
3
Nicole Lester (6)
Roy Dawna (7)
3
Jamie Champ (10)
Paul Vinny (15)
2
Ivy Brock (2)
Brandon And Danda (1)
A
2
Steve Amanda (8)
John Tim (12)
B
1
Lynette Christina (4)
Lefty Shane (3)
C
2
Nicole Lester (6)
Roy Dawna (7)
D
1
Paul Vinny (15)
Steve Amanda (8)
E
2
John Tim (12)
Nicole Lester (6)
F
3
Paul Vinny (15)
Steve Amanda (8)
G
1
Nicole Lester (6)
Steve Amanda (8)
2
Paul Vinny (15)
Steve Amanda (8)
(bye) (16)
Megan Justin (9)
Tyson Matt (5)
2
Sean Sara (13)
Alishia Will (14)
3
Steve Mike (11)
Jamie Champ (10)
3
Ivy Brock (2)
Megan Justin (9)
D
3
Roy Dawna (7)
Sean Sara (13)
C
1
Lefty Shane (3)
Alishia Will (14)
B
2
Lynette Christina (4)
Ivy Brock (2)
A
1
Brandon And Danda (1)
Roy Dawna (7)
1
Sean Sara (13)
Alishia Will (14)
3
Brandon And Danda (1)
Roy Dawna (7)
E
2
John Tim (12)
Alishia Will (14)
F
3
Paul Vinny (15)
John Tim (12)
2
Paul Vinny (15)
Paul Vinny (15)
G
2
Nicole Lester (6)
Paul Vinny (15)

1st

  Steve Amanda (8)

2nd

  Paul Vinny (15)

3rd

  Nicole Lester (6)

4th

  John Tim (12)

5th

  Roy Dawna (7)

  Alishia Will (14)

7th

  Sean Sara (13)

  Brandon And Danda (1)

9th

  Megan Justin (9)

  Lefty Shane (3)

  Lynette Christina (4)

  Ivy Brock (2)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tyson Matt (5)

  Steve Mike (11)

  Jamie Champ (10)

Final

Steve Amanda (8) W vs.
Paul Vinny (15) L 2 17:52

Elimination Final

Paul Vinny (15) W vs.
Nicole Lester (6) L 2 32:00

Elimination Semi-final

John Tim (12) L vs.
Paul Vinny (15) W 2 21:47

Winners Final

Steve Amanda (8) W vs.
Nicole Lester (6) L 1 11:47

Elimination 4

Alishia Will (14) L vs.
Paul Vinny (15) W 3 23:16

Roy Dawna (7) L vs.
John Tim (12) W 2 17:33

Elimination 3

Alishia Will (14) W vs.
Brandon And Danda (1) L 3 18:08

Roy Dawna (7) W vs.
Sean Sara (13) L 1 20:56

Winners Semi-finals

Nicole Lester (6) W vs.
Paul Vinny (15) L 3 15:32

Steve Amanda (8) W vs.
John Tim (12) L 2 22:17

Elimination 2

Alishia Will (14) W vs.
Lynette Christina (4) L 2 21:25

Ivy Brock (2) L vs.
Brandon And Danda (1) W 1 18:50

Megan Justin (9) L vs.
Roy Dawna (7) W 3 24:29

Sean Sara (13) W vs.
Lefty Shane (3) L 1 28:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Megan Justin (9) W 52:01

Alishia Will (14) W vs.
Steve Mike (11) L 3 31:31

Jamie Champ (10) L vs.
Ivy Brock (2) W 3 22:13

Tyson Matt (5) L vs.
Sean Sara (13) W 2 31:37

Winners 1

Brandon And Danda (1) L vs.
Steve Amanda (8) W 2 25:17

John Tim (12) W vs.
Lynette Christina (4) L 1 24:31

Lefty Shane (3) L vs.
Nicole Lester (6) W 2 23:08

Roy Dawna (7) L vs.
Paul Vinny (15) W 1 30:16

Round 1

Brandon And Danda (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:01

Lefty Shane (3) W vs.
Alishia Will (14) L 1 20:41

Megan Justin (9) L vs.
Steve Amanda (8) W 2 27:46

Paul Vinny (15) W vs.
Ivy Brock (2) L 2 26:48

Roy Dawna (7) W vs.
Jamie Champ (10) L 3 33:32

Sean Sara (13) L vs.
Lynette Christina (4) W 1 27:45

Steve Mike (11) L vs.
Nicole Lester (6) W 3 37:50

Tyson Matt (5) L vs.
John Tim (12) W 1 23:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20