Final
MR PNUT // PUMA W vs.
KSWANS // TYLER R L BOARD 3 22:39
Elimination Final
KSWANS // TYLER R W vs.
DOREY // RAY L BOARD 3 29:03
Elimination Semi-final
KSWANS // TYLER R W vs.
BUELOW // STEF L BOARD 3 32:25
Winners Final
DOREY // RAY L vs.
MR PNUT // PUMA W BOARD 2 50:33
Elimination 6
BUELOW // STEF W vs.
JANO // MIKE S L BOARD 5 50:21
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ L vs.
KSWANS // TYLER R W BOARD 8 31:50
Elimination 5
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ W vs.
ALYSSA V // LAUREN G L BOARD 5 16:25
GREGG P // PROFESSOR L vs.
BUELOW // STEF W BOARD 6 26:43
Winners Semi-finals
JANO // MIKE S L vs.
DOREY // RAY W BOARD 9 24:29
KSWANS // TYLER R L vs.
MR PNUT // PUMA W BOARD 8 13:38
Elimination 4
DUKE // SLIM L vs.
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ W BOARD 7 29:29
GREGG P // PROFESSOR W vs.
DUPA // JAKE THE SNAKE L BOARD 6 34:48
HEIDI R // SHEILA L vs.
ALYSSA V // LAUREN G W BOARD 8 29:22
LINDZ // SARA P L vs.
BUELOW // STEF W BOARD 5 32:46
Elimination 3
BLAKE // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
GREGG P // PROFESSOR W BOARD 7 48:03
DUKE // SLIM W vs.
MONICA M // PAPER L BOARD 8 24:40
HEIDI R // SHEILA W vs.
BUBBLES // CHICKEN L BOARD 6 52:09
LINDZ // SARA P W vs.
MADMAN // TRISHA L BOARD 5 48:45
Winners 2
BUELOW // STEF L vs.
KSWANS // TYLER R W BOARD 9 40:48
DOREY // RAY W vs.
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ L BOARD 7 27:07
JANO // MIKE S W vs.
ALYSSA V // LAUREN G L BOARD 8 18:46
MR PNUT // PUMA W vs.
DUPA // JAKE THE SNAKE L BOARD 9 36:55
Elimination 2
ASHLEY Z // DES M L vs.
MADMAN // TRISHA W BOARD 5 26:55
BLAKE // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
MRS. SLIM // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 7 26:26
BUBBLES // CHICKEN W vs.
ERIK F // JODI P L BOARD 6 29:25
PREACHER // SUZY Q L vs.
DUKE // SLIM W BOARD 9 21:31
Winners 1
BUELOW // STEF W vs.
ERIK F // JODI P L BOARD 6 27:56
DOREY // RAY W vs.
GREGG P // PROFESSOR L BOARD 5 22:36
DUKE // SLIM L vs.
DUPA // JAKE THE SNAKE W BOARD 9 37:34
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ W vs.
MRS. SLIM // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 5 21:33
KSWANS // TYLER R W vs.
HEIDI R // SHEILA L BOARD 8 46:03
LINDZ // SARA P L vs.
ALYSSA V // LAUREN G W BOARD 10 21:35
MADMAN // TRISHA L vs.
JANO // MIKE S W BOARD 5 25:43
MR PNUT // PUMA W vs.
MONICA M // PAPER L BOARD 10 25:06
Round 1
ASHLEY Z // DES M L vs.
DUKE // SLIM W BOARD 8 22:18
BUBBLES // CHICKEN L vs.
GRAYAREA // ZILLZ W BOARD 6 24:33
JANO // MIKE S W vs.
PREACHER // SUZY Q L BOARD 7 47:46