132

Updated 11:13pm

Elimination 4

6. Matt Williams CVCA vs.
7. Jack Haskin WHIT 5 13:30:07

Casey Barnett EDIS vs.
Logan Ours BEAV 2 13:30:56

Jake Williams MASP vs.
5. Logan Hoskins VBUT 1 13:31:04

Payton Burgdorf FIRE vs.
3. Scott Richter SEDW 6 13:29:37

Winners Semi-finals

1. Jimmy Carmany BREC vs.
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 3 13:30:48

Ethan Turner TRCH vs.
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI 4 13:30:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 16
5
Ethan Smith LCAT
Jacob Reed LANC 2
6
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 4
Mike Daly ORCL
Logan Ours BEAV
Pierce Taylor AMCN 4
8. Casey Wiles LASA 9
5. Logan Hoskins VBUT
Max Boaz LEAS
Desmond Diggs XENI 4
Josue Dawson PRIN 5
Gavin Weaver NEWC
1
Mico Miloradovic BRUN
Matt Kaufmann FAIR 1
2
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 6
3. Scott Richter SEDW 6
3
Ismael Ayoub DCOF 2
Maddox Simcoe TIFC 2
4
Casey Barnett EDIS 3
Chase Henderson WJES 1
5
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 4
Ethan Turner TRCH 3
6
6. Matt Williams CVCA 1
7. Jack Haskin WHIT 5
Chris Kelly GRAH 3
Allenson Denkins PERR 2
Jake Williams MASP 8
Howard Williams ELIV 5
Hunter Griffin WADS
Jacob Shanklin UARL
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI
1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 4
A
3
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 2
Logan Ours BEAV 5
B
4
8. Casey Wiles LASA 3
5. Logan Hoskins VBUT
C
5
Josue Dawson PRIN
Gavin Weaver NEWC 3
D
6
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 14
3. Scott Richter SEDW 2
E
Casey Barnett EDIS
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 2
F
Ethan Turner TRCH 12
7. Jack Haskin WHIT 4
G
Jake Williams MASP 2
Howard Williams ELIV
H
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI
1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 3
I
3
Logan Ours BEAV 2
5. Logan Hoskins VBUT 4
J
4
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 6
3. Scott Richter SEDW 2
K
5
Ethan Turner TRCH 4
7. Jack Haskin WHIT
L
6
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI 3
1. Jimmy Carmany BREC
M
3
4. Nate Burnett ELYR
Ethan Turner TRCH
N
4
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI
O
Ethan Smith LCAT 6
3
Jacob Reed LANC 5
Mike Daly ORCL
4
Pierce Taylor AMCN
Max Boaz LEAS 5
5
Desmond Diggs XENI 4
Mico Miloradovic BRUN
6
Matt Kaufmann FAIR
Ismael Ayoub DCOF 3
Maddox Simcoe TIFC 1
Chase Henderson WJES 3
6. Matt Williams CVCA 16
Chris Kelly GRAH 6
Allenson Denkins PERR 2
Hunter Griffin WADS 1
Jacob Shanklin UARL 4
Ethan Smith LCAT 7
H
1
Howard Williams ELIV 4
Pierce Taylor AMCN 4
G
2
Jake Williams MASP 5
Max Boaz LEAS 3
F
3
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 5
Matt Kaufmann FAIR 2
E
4
Casey Barnett EDIS 4
Ismael Ayoub DCOF 10
D
5
Gavin Weaver NEWC 3
6. Matt Williams CVCA 11
C
6
Josue Dawson PRIN
Chris Kelly GRAH 4
B
8. Casey Wiles LASA 3
Jacob Shanklin UARL 2
A
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 8
Ethan Smith LCAT 4
1
Jake Williams MASP 8
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 1
2
Casey Barnett EDIS 7
Ismael Ayoub DCOF 4
6. Matt Williams CVCA 5
Chris Kelly GRAH 3
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 5
Jake Williams MASP
J
1
5. Logan Hoskins VBUT
Casey Barnett EDIS
I
2
Logan Ours BEAV
6. Matt Williams CVCA
L
5
7. Jack Haskin WHIT
Payton Burgdorf FIRE
K
6
3. Scott Richter SEDW
N
M
O

13th

  Ethan Smith LCAT

  Tucker Kaufman WHOL

  Ismael Ayoub DCOF

  Chris Kelly GRAH

17th

  Howard Williams ELIV

  Pierce Taylor AMCN

  Max Boaz LEAS

  Matt Kaufmann FAIR

  Gavin Weaver NEWC

  Josue Dawson PRIN

  8. Casey Wiles LASA

  Jacob Shanklin UARL

25th

  Jacob Reed LANC

  Mike Daly ORCL

  Desmond Diggs XENI

  Mico Miloradovic BRUN

  Maddox Simcoe TIFC

  Chase Henderson WJES

  Allenson Denkins PERR

  Hunter Griffin WADS

Elimination 3

Chris Kelly GRAH 3 L vs.
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 5 W 22:04:48

Ethan Smith LCAT 4 L vs.
Jake Williams MASP 8 W 1 21:48:04

Ismael Ayoub DCOF 4 L vs.
6. Matt Williams CVCA 5 W 22:00:59

Tucker Kaufman WHOL 1 L vs.
Casey Barnett EDIS 7 W 2 21:48:38

Winners 2

1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 3 W vs.
Logan Ours BEAV 2 L 3 21:50:04

3. Scott Richter SEDW 2 L vs.
Ethan Turner TRCH 4 W 5 21:58:17

5. Logan Hoskins VBUT 4 L vs.
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 6 W 4 21:53:40

7. Jack Haskin WHIT L vs.
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI 3 W 6 22:00:00

Elimination 2

6. Matt Williams CVCA 11 W vs.
Josue Dawson PRIN L 6 00:47:17

Chris Kelly GRAH 4 W vs.
8. Casey Wiles LASA 3 L 00:48:48

Ethan Smith LCAT 7 W vs.
Howard Williams ELIV 4 L 1 00:39:47

Ismael Ayoub DCOF 10 W vs.
Gavin Weaver NEWC 3 L 5 00:47:09

Jacob Shanklin UARL 2 L vs.
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 8 W 00:47:44

Matt Kaufmann FAIR 2 L vs.
Casey Barnett EDIS 4 W 4 00:46:47

Max Boaz LEAS 3 L vs.
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 5 W 3 00:46:04

Pierce Taylor AMCN 4 L vs.
Jake Williams MASP 5 W 2 00:45:58

Elimination 1

Chase Henderson WJES 3 L vs.
6. Matt Williams CVCA 16 W 14:56:53

Chris Kelly GRAH 6 W vs.
Allenson Denkins PERR 2 L 14:56:55

Ethan Smith LCAT 6 W vs.
Jacob Reed LANC 5 L 3 14:55:58

Hunter Griffin WADS 1 L vs.
Jacob Shanklin UARL 4 W 14:58:20

Ismael Ayoub DCOF 3 W vs.
Maddox Simcoe TIFC 1 L 14:55:42

Max Boaz LEAS 5 W vs.
Desmond Diggs XENI 4 L 5 14:55:51

Mico Miloradovic BRUN L vs.
Matt Kaufmann FAIR W 6 14:55:43

Mike Daly ORCL L vs.
Pierce Taylor AMCN W 4 14:56:04

Winners 1

1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 4 W vs.
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 2 L 3 01:14:42

3. Scott Richter SEDW 2 W vs.
Casey Barnett EDIS L 05:04:45

5. Logan Hoskins VBUT W vs.
Josue Dawson PRIN L 5 01:16:06

7. Jack Haskin WHIT 4 W vs.
Jake Williams MASP 2 L 05:15:17

Gavin Weaver NEWC 3 L vs.
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 14 W 6 01:19:39

Howard Williams ELIV L vs.
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI W 05:19:01

Logan Ours BEAV 5 W vs.
8. Casey Wiles LASA 3 L 4 01:16:58

Tucker Kaufman WHOL 2 L vs.
Ethan Turner TRCH 12 W 05:07:05

Round 1

1. Jimmy Carmany BREC 16 W vs.
Ethan Smith LCAT L 5 05:24

3. Scott Richter SEDW 6 W vs.
Ismael Ayoub DCOF 2 L 3 24:35

5. Logan Hoskins VBUT W vs.
Max Boaz LEAS L 23:08

7. Jack Haskin WHIT 5 W vs.
Chris Kelly GRAH 3 L 13:08

Allenson Denkins PERR 2 L vs.
Jake Williams MASP 8 W 12:14

Chase Henderson WJES 1 L vs.
Tucker Kaufman WHOL 4 W 5 24:07

Desmond Diggs XENI 4 L vs.
Josue Dawson PRIN 5 W 22:21

Ethan Turner TRCH 3 W vs.
6. Matt Williams CVCA 1 L 6 12:23

Gavin Weaver NEWC W vs.
Mico Miloradovic BRUN L 1 22:45

Howard Williams ELIV 5 W vs.
Hunter Griffin WADS L 11:38

Jacob Reed LANC 2 L vs.
Payton Burgdorf FIRE 4 W 6 21:01

Jacob Shanklin UARL L vs.
2. Davin Rhoads LOUI W 11:49

Maddox Simcoe TIFC 2 L vs.
Casey Barnett EDIS 3 W 4 26:06

Matt Kaufmann FAIR 1 L vs.
4. Nate Burnett ELYR 6 W 2 24:04

Mike Daly ORCL L vs.
Logan Ours BEAV W 21:06

Pierce Taylor AMCN 4 L vs.
8. Casey Wiles LASA 9 W 21:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20