Antlers 7/5/2020

Updated 1:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ann Hebo (1)
(bye) (16)
Jarvis/Jake (9)
2
Clint/CW (8)
Tim/Robert (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Justin/Ryan (4)
Bryce Jearmey (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Cody/Will (6)
Jody/Mike (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ashley Mickey (2)
Ann Hebo (1)
A
4
Jarvis/Jake (9)
Tim/Robert (5)
B
5
Justin/Ryan (4)
Bryce Jearmey (3)
C
4
Cody/Will (6)
Jody/Mike (7)
D
3
Ashley Mickey (2)
Jarvis/Jake (9)
E
2
Justin/Ryan (4)
Cody/Will (6)
F
1
Ashley Mickey (2)
Jarvis/Jake (9)
G
5
Ashley Mickey (2)
Ashley Mickey (2)
4
Jarvis/Jake (9)
Ashley Mickey (2)
(bye) (16)
Clint/CW (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Clint/CW (8)
D
5
Jody/Mike (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Bryce Jearmey (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Tim/Robert (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Ann Hebo (1)
Jody/Mike (7)
1
Bryce Jearmey (3)
Tim/Robert (5)
3
Ann Hebo (1)
Jody/Mike (7)
E
4
Justin/Ryan (4)
Ann Hebo (1)
F
5
Cody/Will (6)
Jody/Mike (7)
2
Cody/Will (6)
Jody/Mike (7)
G
3
Jarvis/Jake (9)
Jarvis/Jake (9)

1st

  Ashley Mickey (2)

2nd

  Jarvis/Jake (9)

3rd

  Jody/Mike (7)

4th

  Cody/Will (6)

5th

  Justin/Ryan (4)

  Ann Hebo (1)

7th

  Bryce Jearmey (3)

  Tim/Robert (5)

9th

  Clint/CW (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Ashley Mickey (2) W vs.
Jarvis/Jake (9) L 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Jody/Mike (7) L vs.
Jarvis/Jake (9) W 3 20:42

Elimination Semi-final

Jody/Mike (7) W vs.
Cody/Will (6) L 2 10:23

Winners Final

Jarvis/Jake (9) L vs.
Ashley Mickey (2) W 5 40:24

Elimination 4

Ann Hebo (1) L vs.
Cody/Will (6) W 5 13:59

Jody/Mike (7) W vs.
Justin/Ryan (4) L 4 14:05

Elimination 3

Jody/Mike (7) W vs.
Bryce Jearmey (3) L 1 06:49

Tim/Robert (5) L vs.
Ann Hebo (1) W 3 09:55

Winners Semi-finals

Cody/Will (6) L vs.
Ashley Mickey (2) W 1 21:19

Jarvis/Jake (9) W vs.
Justin/Ryan (4) L 2 32:40

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tim/Robert (5) W 36:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bryce Jearmey (3) W 38:17

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ann Hebo (1) W 20:51

Clint/CW (8) L vs.
Jody/Mike (7) W 5 19:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 16:31

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 16:31

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 16:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Clint/CW (8) W 57:59

Winners 1

Ann Hebo (1) L vs.
Jarvis/Jake (9) W 4 22:47

Bryce Jearmey (3) L vs.
Cody/Will (6) W 4 18:45

Jody/Mike (7) L vs.
Ashley Mickey (2) W 3 30:56

Tim/Robert (5) L vs.
Justin/Ryan (4) W 5 19:26

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cody/Will (6) W 16:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Justin/Ryan (4) W 16:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ashley Mickey (2) W 16:31

Ann Hebo (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:31

Bryce Jearmey (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:31

Jarvis/Jake (9) W vs.
Clint/CW (8) L 2 38:35

Jody/Mike (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 16:31

Tim/Robert (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 16:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20