Final
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 12:41
Elimination Final
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 10:48
Elimination Semi-final
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 14:01
Winners Final
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 09:07
Elimination 8
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 14:41
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 10:39
Elimination 7
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 12:10
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 14:25
Winners Semi-finals
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 07:52
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:02
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 11:22
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 5 12:38
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 09:23
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 09:14
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 13:38
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 7 11:21
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Hastrich, Susi W Shufflebahn 5 08:21
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 18:12
Winners 3
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 7 09:08
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 12:55
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 6 08:33
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 11:59
Elimination 4
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 12:48
Hastrich, Mika W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 8 09:50
Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 1 10:19
Häge, Andrea L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 16:32
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 15:16
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 12:23
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 8 11:41
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 16:22
Elimination 3
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 10:12
Hastrich, Mika W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 15:10
Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Zokai, Rozhan L Shufflebahn 3 11:38
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 13:22
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 09:52
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Häge, Andrea W Shufflebahn 6 10:02
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 15:41
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 13:45
Winners 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 8 12:36
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 11:21
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 10:52
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 15:17
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 12:37
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 09:06
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 14:04
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 7 12:23
Elimination 2
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Zokai, Rozhan W Shufflebahn 6 13:59
Häge, Charly L vs.
Hastrich, Mika W Shufflebahn 7 20:40
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:08
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Martina W Shufflebahn 2 14:39
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 10:31
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 11:40
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 5 14:05
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 11:30
Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:20
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 11:33
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 08:53
Häge, Andrea L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 2 21:12
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 12:10
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 12:17
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 3 12:52
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 7 10:35
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 14:25
Sommer, Rita W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 14:58
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 15:16
Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 6 11:57
Zokai, Rozhan L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 5 11:22
Round 1
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 8 13:19
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 3 13:36
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Häge, Charly L Shufflebahn 2 12:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 16:06
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 13:59