11/15 BSS DIV B

Updated 1:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE
(bye)
PLUSH // TRISHA K
BOARD 7
KING BOB // TRIPLE G
BABY BOY // JESS L
(bye)
(bye)
DOTS // JANO
DEXTER // PREACHER
(bye)
DASHES // KSWANS
BOARD 6
STUART B // TRAPP
ASHLEY O // J-MAC
BOARD 10
B.K. // VEGAS
(bye)
AMBER M // LYNNSTER
CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE
A
BOARD 8
PLUSH // TRISHA K
BABY BOY // JESS L
B
BOARD 10
DOTS // JANO
DEXTER // PREACHER
C
BOARD 1
STUART B // TRAPP
B.K. // VEGAS
D
BOARD 6
AMBER M // LYNNSTER
CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE
E
BOARD 10
DOTS // JANO
DEXTER // PREACHER
F
BOARD 1
B.K. // VEGAS
CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE
G
BOARD 9
B.K. // VEGAS
B.K. // VEGAS
BOARD 2
DEXTER // PREACHER
B.K. // VEGAS
(bye)
KING BOB // TRIPLE G
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DASHES // KSWANS
ASHLEY O // J-MAC
(bye)
KING BOB // TRIPLE G
D
BOARD 7
AMBER M // LYNNSTER
(bye)
C
STUART B // TRAPP
DASHES // KSWANS
B
BOARD 9
BABY BOY // JESS L
ASHLEY O // J-MAC
A
BOARD 6
PLUSH // TRISHA K
KING BOB // TRIPLE G
BOARD 8
STUART B // TRAPP
BABY BOY // JESS L
BOARD 7
ASHLEY O // J-MAC
STUART B // TRAPP
E
BOARD 7
DOTS // JANO
ASHLEY O // J-MAC
F
BOARD 1
DEXTER // PREACHER
DOTS // JANO
BOARD 1
DEXTER // PREACHER
DEXTER // PREACHER
G
BOARD 2
CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE
DEXTER // PREACHER

1st

  B.K. // VEGAS

2nd

  DEXTER // PREACHER

3rd

  CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE

4th

  DOTS // JANO

5th

  STUART B // TRAPP

  ASHLEY O // J-MAC

7th

  KING BOB // TRIPLE G

  BABY BOY // JESS L

9th

  AMBER M // LYNNSTER

  DASHES // KSWANS

  PLUSH // TRISHA K

Final

B.K. // VEGAS W vs.
DEXTER // PREACHER L BOARD 2 37:23

Elimination Final

DEXTER // PREACHER W vs.
CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE L BOARD 2 30:56

Elimination Semi-final

DOTS // JANO L vs.
DEXTER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 58:59

Winners Final

CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE L vs.
B.K. // VEGAS W BOARD 9 22:41

Elimination 4

ASHLEY O // J-MAC L vs.
DEXTER // PREACHER W BOARD 1 58:19

STUART B // TRAPP L vs.
DOTS // JANO W BOARD 7 43:12

Elimination 3

BABY BOY // JESS L L vs.
ASHLEY O // J-MAC W BOARD 7 21:21

KING BOB // TRIPLE G L vs.
STUART B // TRAPP W BOARD 8 39:03

Winners Semi-finals

CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE W vs.
DOTS // JANO L BOARD 10 31:10

DEXTER // PREACHER L vs.
B.K. // VEGAS W BOARD 1 34:46

Elimination 2

ASHLEY O // J-MAC W vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 30:39

DASHES // KSWANS L vs.
BABY BOY // JESS L W BOARD 9 25:58

KING BOB // TRIPLE G W vs.
AMBER M // LYNNSTER L BOARD 7 26:44

Winners 1

B.K. // VEGAS W vs.
AMBER M // LYNNSTER L BOARD 6 23:06

BABY BOY // JESS L L vs.
DOTS // JANO W BOARD 10 26:36

CHRIS C // EL JEFE GRANDE W vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K L BOARD 8 31:19

DEXTER // PREACHER W vs.
STUART B // TRAPP L BOARD 1 31:07

Round 1

ASHLEY O // J-MAC L vs.
B.K. // VEGAS W BOARD 10 12:55

DASHES // KSWANS L vs.
STUART B // TRAPP W BOARD 6 21:31

PLUSH // TRISHA K W vs.
KING BOB // TRIPLE G L BOARD 7 31:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20