Final
Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Ken Schaef (10) L 00:07
Elimination Final
Adam Hissner (6) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 05:20
Elimination Semi-final
Dave Kolenc (8) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 00:05
Winners Final
Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Ken Schaef (10) L 31:02
Elimination 6
Adam Hissner (6) W vs.
Chuckie Love (1) L 11:32
Dave Kolenc (8) W vs.
Jack Mcallister (3) L 25:57
Elimination 5
Brandon Corwin (2) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 05:21
Stacia Pugh (7) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 21:08
Winners Semi-finals
Chuckie Love (1) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 22:03
Jack Mcallister (3) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 17:40
Elimination 4
Chuck Keller (5) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 10:49
Mike Pfaff (12) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 20:23
Rob Miller (16) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 13:22
Stacia Pugh (7) W vs.
Bob Williams (21) L 00:22
Elimination 3
Eli Stevens (9) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 12:53
Mike Pfaff (12) W vs.
Berry Beresford (20) L 17:45
Mitch Mcburney (13) L vs.
Chuck Keller (5) W 20:54
Rex Ulrig (18) L vs.
Stacia Pugh (7) W 17:16
Winners 2
Bob Williams (21) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 12:33
Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) L 21:33
Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
Adam Hissner (6) L 18:05
Ken Schaef (10) W vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) L 20:43
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Eli Stevens (9) W 28:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Stacia Pugh (7) W 54:05
Berry Beresford (20) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (19) L 15:37
Dave Reschke (22) L vs.
Chuck Keller (5) W 16:44
Jeff Thomas (14) L vs.
Mitch Mcburney (13) W 21:10
Mike Bechtel (15) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 19:41
Mike Pfaff (12) W vs.
Seto Soto (11) L 23:00
Ross Frymoyer (17) L vs.
Rex Ulrig (18) W 09:20
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 57:04
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 57:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Pfaff (12) W 14:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Thomas (14) W 16:36
Berry Beresford (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:03
Dave Reschke (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 15:43
Mike Bechtel (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:02
Winners 1
Chuck Keller (5) L vs.
Bob Williams (21) W 18:43
Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
Rob Miller (16) L 11:20
Eli Stevens (9) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 16:06
Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (19) L 20:33
Mitch Mcburney (13) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 08:48
Rex Ulrig (18) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 09:08
Seto Soto (11) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 11:20
Stacia Pugh (7) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 38:42
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 57:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 57:03
(bye) (27) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 57:03
(bye) (29) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 57:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 57:03
Bob Williams (21) W vs.
Mike Pfaff (12) L 16:46
Chad Mayberry (19) W vs.
Jeff Thomas (14) L 18:23
Chuck Keller (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:04
Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:04
Eli Stevens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 57:03
Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:04
Mike Bechtel (15) L vs.
Rex Ulrig (18) W 21:40
Mitch Mcburney (13) W vs.
Berry Beresford (20) L 13:31
Ross Frymoyer (17) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 17:57
Seto Soto (11) W vs.
Dave Reschke (22) L 16:50
Stacia Pugh (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:04