UC 4/10/16

Updated 1:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chuckie Love (1)
(bye) (32)
Ross Frymoyer (17)
Rob Miller (16)
Eli Stevens (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dave Kolenc (8)
Chuck Keller (5)
(bye) (28)
Bob Williams (21)
Mike Pfaff (12)
Mitch Mcburney (13)
Berry Beresford (20)
(bye) (29)
Christine Papcke (4)
Jack Mcallister (3)
(bye) (30)
Chad Mayberry (19)
Jeff Thomas (14)
Seto Soto (11)
Dave Reschke (22)
(bye) (27)
Adam Hissner (6)
Stacia Pugh (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ken Schaef (10)
Mike Bechtel (15)
Rex Ulrig (18)
(bye) (31)
Brandon Corwin (2)
Chuckie Love (1)
A
Rob Miller (16)
Eli Stevens (9)
B
Dave Kolenc (8)
Chuck Keller (5)
C
Bob Williams (21)
Mitch Mcburney (13)
D
Christine Papcke (4)
Jack Mcallister (3)
E
Chad Mayberry (19)
Seto Soto (11)
F
Adam Hissner (6)
Stacia Pugh (7)
G
Ken Schaef (10)
Rex Ulrig (18)
H
Brandon Corwin (2)
Chuckie Love (1)
I
Dave Kolenc (8)
Bob Williams (21)
J
Christine Papcke (4)
Jack Mcallister (3)
K
Adam Hissner (6)
Ken Schaef (10)
L
Brandon Corwin (2)
Chuckie Love (1)
M
Christine Papcke (4)
Jack Mcallister (3)
N
Ken Schaef (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
O
Ken Schaef (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
Ken Schaef (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
Ross Frymoyer (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Mike Pfaff (12)
Berry Beresford (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jeff Thomas (14)
Dave Reschke (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Bechtel (15)
(bye) (31)
Ross Frymoyer (17)
H
Rex Ulrig (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Stacia Pugh (7)
Mike Pfaff (12)
F
Seto Soto (11)
Berry Beresford (20)
E
Chad Mayberry (19)
Jeff Thomas (14)
D
Mitch Mcburney (13)
Dave Reschke (22)
C
Chuck Keller (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Eli Stevens (9)
Mike Bechtel (15)
A
Rob Miller (16)
Rex Ulrig (18)
Stacia Pugh (7)
Mike Pfaff (12)
Berry Beresford (20)
Mitch Mcburney (13)
Chuck Keller (5)
Eli Stevens (9)
Rob Miller (16)
Stacia Pugh (7)
J
Bob Williams (21)
Mike Pfaff (12)
I
Dave Kolenc (8)
Chuck Keller (5)
L
Brandon Corwin (2)
Rob Miller (16)
K
Adam Hissner (6)
Stacia Pugh (7)
Dave Kolenc (8)
Brandon Corwin (2)
Adam Hissner (6)
Dave Kolenc (8)
N
Jack Mcallister (3)
Adam Hissner (6)
M
Chuckie Love (1)
Dave Kolenc (8)
Adam Hissner (6)
Adam Hissner (6)
O
Ken Schaef (10)
Ken Schaef (10)

1st

  Christine Papcke (4)

2nd

  Ken Schaef (10)

3rd

  Adam Hissner (6)

4th

  Dave Kolenc (8)

5th

  Jack Mcallister (3)

  Chuckie Love (1)

7th

  Stacia Pugh (7)

  Brandon Corwin (2)

9th

  Bob Williams (21)

  Mike Pfaff (12)

  Chuck Keller (5)

  Rob Miller (16)

13th

  Rex Ulrig (18)

  Berry Beresford (20)

  Mitch Mcburney (13)

  Eli Stevens (9)

17th

  Ross Frymoyer (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Seto Soto (11)

  Chad Mayberry (19)

  Jeff Thomas (14)

  Dave Reschke (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Mike Bechtel (15)

25th

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Ken Schaef (10) L 00:07

Elimination Final

Adam Hissner (6) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 05:20

Elimination Semi-final

Dave Kolenc (8) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 00:05

Winners Final

Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Ken Schaef (10) L 31:02

Elimination 6

Adam Hissner (6) W vs.
Chuckie Love (1) L 11:32

Dave Kolenc (8) W vs.
Jack Mcallister (3) L 25:57

Elimination 5

Brandon Corwin (2) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 05:21

Stacia Pugh (7) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 21:08

Winners Semi-finals

Chuckie Love (1) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 22:03

Jack Mcallister (3) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 17:40

Elimination 4

Chuck Keller (5) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 10:49

Mike Pfaff (12) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 20:23

Rob Miller (16) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 13:22

Stacia Pugh (7) W vs.
Bob Williams (21) L 00:22

Elimination 3

Eli Stevens (9) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 12:53

Mike Pfaff (12) W vs.
Berry Beresford (20) L 17:45

Mitch Mcburney (13) L vs.
Chuck Keller (5) W 20:54

Rex Ulrig (18) L vs.
Stacia Pugh (7) W 17:16

Winners 2

Bob Williams (21) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 12:33

Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) L 21:33

Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
Adam Hissner (6) L 18:05

Ken Schaef (10) W vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) L 20:43

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Eli Stevens (9) W 04:02

(bye) (25) L vs.
Stacia Pugh (7) W 29:37

Berry Beresford (20) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (19) L 15:37

Dave Reschke (22) L vs.
Chuck Keller (5) W 16:44

Jeff Thomas (14) L vs.
Mitch Mcburney (13) W 21:10

Mike Bechtel (15) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 19:41

Mike Pfaff (12) W vs.
Seto Soto (11) L 23:00

Ross Frymoyer (17) L vs.
Rex Ulrig (18) W 09:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 32:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Pfaff (12) W 50:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Thomas (14) W 52:08

Berry Beresford (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:35

Dave Reschke (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 51:15

Mike Bechtel (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:34

Winners 1

Chuck Keller (5) L vs.
Bob Williams (21) W 18:43

Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
Rob Miller (16) L 11:20

Eli Stevens (9) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 16:06

Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (19) L 20:33

Mitch Mcburney (13) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 08:48

Rex Ulrig (18) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 09:08

Seto Soto (11) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 11:20

Stacia Pugh (7) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 38:42

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ken Schaef (10) W 32:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (8) W 32:35

(bye) (27) L vs.
Adam Hissner (6) W 32:35

(bye) (29) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 32:35

(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Corwin (2) W 32:35

Bob Williams (21) W vs.
Mike Pfaff (12) L 16:46

Chad Mayberry (19) W vs.
Jeff Thomas (14) L 18:23

Chuck Keller (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:36

Chuckie Love (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:36

Eli Stevens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:35

Jack Mcallister (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:36

Mike Bechtel (15) L vs.
Rex Ulrig (18) W 21:40

Mitch Mcburney (13) W vs.
Berry Beresford (20) L 13:31

Ross Frymoyer (17) L vs.
Rob Miller (16) W 17:57

Seto Soto (11) W vs.
Dave Reschke (22) L 16:50

Stacia Pugh (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20