Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 11:30
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 07:35
Elimination Semi-final
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 12:10
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 07:49
Elimination 6
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 10:15
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 3 13:08
Elimination 5
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 10:37
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 13:11
Winners Semi-finals
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 22:01
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 18:12
Elimination 4
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 09:09
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 16:24
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 2 14:29
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:23
Elimination 3
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:12
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 14:56
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:00
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:36
Winners 2
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:05
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:27
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 08:32
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 10:54
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 13:24
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 10:18
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:50
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 12:12
Rompel, Alex L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:15
Rompel, Florian L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 5 14:15
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 09:58
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 13:35
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 10:14
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 12:25
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Morche, Louis L Shufflebahn 4 10:10
Müller, Doris L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 5 12:20
Rompel, Florian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:55
Rompel, Lea L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 09:55
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 07:37
Winners 1
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 11:27
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 08:18
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 12:18
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 14:23
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 4 12:00
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 11:42
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 11:44
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 13:45
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 09:41
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 12:03
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 12:39
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 11:44
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:15
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 11:02
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 09:43
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Morche, Louis L Shufflebahn 5 12:18
Müller, Doris L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 10:32
Rompel, Florian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 13:33
Rompel, Lea L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:08
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 2 17:39
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 11:10
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 15:14
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 12:36