Sonntagsturnier

Updated 12:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Rompel, Alex
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
Rompel, Florian
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Rompel, Lea
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Blättel, Marion
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 5
Morche, Louis
Cegiela, Lukasz
A
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Joachim
B
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
C
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Jana
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Paar, Gerry
E
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Oliver
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Noelle
G
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Blättel, Marion
H
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Cegiela, Lukasz
I
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lenert, Jana
J
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
K
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel, Gisela
L
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Marion
Cegiela, Lukasz
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
N
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Rompel, Alex
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Rompel, Florian
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 5
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Rompel, Lea
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 4
Morche, Louis
Rompel, Alex
H
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Rompel, Florian
E
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Jessica
D
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Lengwenus, Franka
C
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Bastian, Martin
B
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Petra
A
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Oliver
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Jana
Heun, Ulrich
I
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Marion
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Heun, Ulrich
N
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Paar, Gerry

4th

  Heun, Ulrich

5th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Cegiela, Lukasz

7th

  Lenert, Jana

  Lengwenus, Fabian

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Blättel, Marion

  Blättel, Sascha

13th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Kögler, Oliver

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Bastian, Martin

17th

  Rompel, Alex

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Rompel, Florian

  Dastis, Rosi

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Lenert, Petra

25th

  Hastrich, Nele

  Bastian, Sandra

  Fluck, Julienne

  Müller, Doris

  Rompel, Lea

  Aymann, Kamila

  Morche, Louis

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 11:30

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 07:35

Elimination Semi-final

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 12:10

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 07:49

Elimination 6

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 10:15

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 3 13:08

Elimination 5

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 10:37

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 13:11

Winners Semi-finals

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 22:01

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 18:12

Elimination 4

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 09:09

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 16:24

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 2 14:29

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:23

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:12

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 14:56

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:00

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 11:36

Winners 2

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:05

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:27

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 08:32

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 10:54

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 13:24

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 10:18

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:50

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 12:12

Rompel, Alex L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:15

Rompel, Florian L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 5 14:15

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 09:58

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 13:35

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 5 10:14

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 12:25

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Morche, Louis L Shufflebahn 4 10:10

Müller, Doris L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 5 12:20

Rompel, Florian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:55

Rompel, Lea L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 09:55

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 07:37

Winners 1

Blättel, Marion W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 11:27

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 4 08:18

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 12:18

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 14:23

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 4 12:00

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 11:42

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 5 11:44

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 13:45

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 09:41

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 12:03

Blättel, Marion W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 12:39

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 11:44

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:15

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 11:02

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 09:43

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Morche, Louis L Shufflebahn 5 12:18

Müller, Doris L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 10:32

Rompel, Florian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 13:33

Rompel, Lea L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:08

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 2 17:39

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 11:10

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 15:14

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 12:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20