Conocodell Cornhole Tournament Competitive (Shine Runner Cornhole)

Updated 1:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M // Bobbi M
(bye)
Ryan A // Steve W
3
Jamie F // Tiffany F
Ronnie H // Todd C
2
Tim D // Ethan D
(bye)
Randy W // Dylan W
Denny M // Kitz
(bye)
Glenn H // Andy C
4
Devon H // Derrick M
Josh S // Tim W
1
Donna S // Chris S
(bye)
Logan B // Keith H
Kevin M // Bobbi M
A
4
Jamie F // Tiffany F
Ronnie H // Todd C
B
2
Randy W // Dylan W
Denny M // Kitz
C
3
Devon H // Derrick M
Donna S // Chris S
D
1
Logan B // Keith H
Jamie F // Tiffany F
E
1
Ronnie H // Todd C
Devon H // Derrick M
F
4
Donna S // Chris S
Jamie F // Tiffany F
G
2
Devon H // Derrick M
Devon H // Derrick M
1
Jamie F // Tiffany F
Devon H // Derrick M
(bye)
Ryan A // Steve W
Tim D // Ethan D
(bye)
(bye)
Glenn H // Andy C
Josh S // Tim W
(bye)
Ryan A // Steve W
D
1
Logan B // Keith H
Tim D // Ethan D
C
4
Denny M // Kitz
Glenn H // Andy C
B
2
Randy W // Dylan W
Josh S // Tim W
A
3
Kevin M // Bobbi M
Logan B // Keith H
3
Tim D // Ethan D
Randy W // Dylan W
2
Josh S // Tim W
Tim D // Ethan D
E
2
Ronnie H // Todd C
Randy W // Dylan W
F
3
Donna S // Chris S
Ronnie H // Todd C
1
Donna S // Chris S
Donna S // Chris S
G
1
Jamie F // Tiffany F
Jamie F // Tiffany F

1st

  Devon H // Derrick M

2nd

  Jamie F // Tiffany F

3rd

  Donna S // Chris S

4th

  Ronnie H // Todd C

5th

  Tim D // Ethan D

  Randy W // Dylan W

7th

  Logan B // Keith H

  Josh S // Tim W

9th

  Ryan A // Steve W

  Denny M // Kitz

  Glenn H // Andy C

  Kevin M // Bobbi M

Final

Devon H // Derrick M W vs.
Jamie F // Tiffany F L 1 24:11

Elimination Final

Donna S // Chris S L vs.
Jamie F // Tiffany F W 1 10:36

Elimination Semi-final

Ronnie H // Todd C L vs.
Donna S // Chris S W 1 18:13

Winners Final

Jamie F // Tiffany F L vs.
Devon H // Derrick M W 2 38:34

Elimination 4

Randy W // Dylan W L vs.
Donna S // Chris S W 3 13:32

Tim D // Ethan D L vs.
Ronnie H // Todd C W 2 09:17

Elimination 3

Logan B // Keith H L vs.
Tim D // Ethan D W 3 16:29

Randy W // Dylan W W vs.
Josh S // Tim W L 2 16:09

Winners Semi-finals

Devon H // Derrick M W vs.
Donna S // Chris S L 4 25:40

Jamie F // Tiffany F W vs.
Ronnie H // Todd C L 1 32:23

Elimination 2

Glenn H // Andy C L vs.
Randy W // Dylan W W 2 12:14

Josh S // Tim W W vs.
Kevin M // Bobbi M L 3 20:55

Ryan A // Steve W L vs.
Logan B // Keith H W 1 10:18

Tim D // Ethan D W vs.
Denny M // Kitz L 4 18:17

Winners 1

Denny M // Kitz L vs.
Devon H // Derrick M W 3 24:02

Donna S // Chris S W vs.
Logan B // Keith H L 1 31:20

Kevin M // Bobbi M L vs.
Jamie F // Tiffany F W 4 17:00

Ronnie H // Todd C W vs.
Randy W // Dylan W L 2 31:38

Round 1

Glenn H // Andy C L vs.
Devon H // Derrick M W 4 17:39

Josh S // Tim W L vs.
Donna S // Chris S W 1 31:42

Ronnie H // Todd C W vs.
Tim D // Ethan D L 2 36:48

Ryan A // Steve W L vs.
Jamie F // Tiffany F W 3 28:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20