Portland Pinbrawl

Updated 11:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Talasen Darnell
(bye)
Todd Rafacz
Terminator 2
Nathan Stellhorn
Wendi Stephenson
Simpsons Pinball Party
John Fujita
Garret Hays
Scared Stiff
Jared Kramer
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Addams Family
Miles Craig
Dennis Ayres
Bride Of Pinbot
Francesco La Rocca
Michael "WAR" Warfield
Junkyard
Derek Yatae
Amanda Kotchton
Twilight Zone
Adam Chesbrough
Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos
White Water
Jeff Weston
Randall Rego
No Good Gofers
Jamey Stephenson
Nicole Anne Reik
White Water
Baylee DeLaurier
Tod Hawes
Kayla Greet
Stu Allison
Dr Dude
Beth Poore
Brent Gennaro
World Cup Soccer
Kevin Nickel
Ben Landreth
Indiana Jones
Aaron Abt
Meilani Allen
Addams Family
Maurizio Gagno
Dustin Beck
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Jason Nagy
Robert Gagno
Pirates of the Caribbean
Aaron Rito
Kevin Birrell
Addams Family
Sebastian Taylor
Noah Davis
Bob Mueller
S August Lampros
Dr Dude
Kris Fast
Matt Albiniak
Lauren Aquino
Jim Price
Junkyard
Jeff Gagnon
Nathan Mayo
Terminator 2
Bobby Conover
Germain Mariolle
Cirqus Voltaire
Tobin Fields
John Roy
Theatre of Magic
Chad Preston
Ken Johnson
Bride Of Pinbot
Lucas Callahan
Suzanne Champion
Judge Dredd
Greg Dunlap
Aaron Bendickson
Attack From Mars
Michael Corbett
Derek Miazga
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Per Schwarzenberger
Randy Leighty
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Raymond Davidson
Michael Creedon
Walking Dead
Steve Montgomery
Jason Schmidt
(bye)
Maka Honig
Jeff Hart
Richard Wyles
Twilight Zone
Chris Davidson
Nycole Hyatt
Sopranos
Jason Champion
Benjamin Pownall
Bride Of Pinbot
Erik Gust
Erika Jonah
Champion Pub
Mathew Peterson
Pat Castaldo
Simpsons Pinball Party
Paul Schaffer
Chad Darnell
Attack From Mars
John Gimera
Justin Gross
Sopranos
Tim Tournay
Mark Mahoney
No Good Gofers
Molly Atkinson
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Walking Dead
Brian Chesbrough
Blake Mitchell
Cirqus Voltaire
David Morell
Benjamin Applebaum
Judge Dredd
Carmen Barone
Steve Hill
Theatre of Magic
Bob Sheaffer
Gregory McGill
Champion Pub
Michael Heitzman
Erik Graciosa
Cirqus Voltaire
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Keith Bloom
World Cup Soccer
Chris Coyle
Paige Atkinson
Walking Dead
Tony Minsent
Andy Cobb
Noah Poole
Mindy Bert
Sopranos
John Stein
Eric Hill
Lindsay Schrack
Jeremy Edwards
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Ari Golding
Emma Eichhorn
Spider-Man
Sagel Frazier
Chris Chinn
Dr Dude
Dave Stewart
Aaron Nelson
Scared Stiff
Derek Miller
Dylan Reiff
Indiana Jones
Eden Stamm
Seth Longmire
Scared Stiff
Chad Sulloway
Chris Rhodes
Doctor Who
Kathy Gagno
Kane MacAniff
Terminator 2
Alex Tada
Glenn Robles
Spider-Man
Frank Sposaro
Jennifer Peavler
Doctor Who
Nickolas Taseris
(bye)
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Talasen Darnell
A
Sopranos
Todd Rafacz
John Fujita
B
Theatre of Magic
Garret Hays
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
C
Sopranos
Francesco La Rocca
Derek Yatae
D
Indiana Jones
Amanda Kotchton
Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos
E
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Jamey Stephenson
Nicole Anne Reik
F
Theatre of Magic
Kayla Greet
Stu Allison
G
Theatre of Magic
Kevin Nickel
Ben Landreth
H
White Water
Meilani Allen
Jason Nagy
I
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Robert Gagno
Kevin Birrell
J
Terminator 2
Noah Davis
Kris Fast
K
Attack From Mars
Matt Albiniak
Jeff Gagnon
L
Cirqus Voltaire
Bobby Conover
Germain Mariolle
M
Dr Dude
John Roy
Ken Johnson
N
White Water
Greg Dunlap
Michael Corbett
O
Twilight Zone
Per Schwarzenberger
Raymond Davidson
P
Spider-Man
Steve Montgomery
Jason Schmidt
Q
Doctor Who
Maka Honig
Richard Wyles
R
Simpsons Pinball Party
Nycole Hyatt
Benjamin Pownall
S
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Mathew Peterson
Pat Castaldo
T
Champion Pub
Chad Darnell
Tim Tournay
U
No Good Gofers
Mark Mahoney
Brian Chesbrough
V
Attack From Mars
Blake Mitchell
Benjamin Applebaum
W
Dr Dude
Steve Hill
Michael Heitzman
X
Twilight Zone
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Keith Bloom
Y
World Cup Soccer
Tony Minsent
Andy Cobb
Z
Junkyard
John Stein
Lindsay Schrack
AA
Attack From Mars
Jeremy Edwards
Emma Eichhorn
AB
Walking Dead
Chris Chinn
Aaron Nelson
AC
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Eden Stamm
Seth Longmire
AD
Walking Dead
Chris Rhodes
Kane MacAniff
AE
Theatre of Magic
Frank Sposaro
Jennifer Peavler
AF
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Talasen Darnell
AG
Theatre of Magic
Garret Hays
Francesco La Rocca
AH
Cirqus Voltaire
Derek Yatae
Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos
AI
Walking Dead
Kayla Greet
Kevin Nickel
AJ
Spider-Man
Meilani Allen
Robert Gagno
AK
Terminator 2
Kevin Birrell
Matt Albiniak
AL
Doctor Who
Jeff Gagnon
Germain Mariolle
AM
Cirqus Voltaire
Ken Johnson
Per Schwarzenberger
AN
Simpsons Pinball Party
Raymond Davidson
Maka Honig
AO
Doctor Who
Nycole Hyatt
Mathew Peterson
AP
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Pat Castaldo
Tim Tournay
AQ
Junkyard
Brian Chesbrough
Steve Hill
AR
Sopranos
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Tony Minsent
AS
Addams Family
Andy Cobb
Lindsay Schrack
AT
No Good Gofers
Chris Chinn
Aaron Nelson
AU
White Water
Chris Rhodes
Frank Sposaro
AV
Spider-Man
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Garret Hays
AW
Spider-Man
Francesco La Rocca
Kayla Greet
AX
Scared Stiff
Kevin Nickel
Robert Gagno
AY
Doctor Who
Jeff Gagnon
Ken Johnson
AZ
Simpsons Pinball Party
Raymond Davidson
Maka Honig
BA
Bride Of Pinbot
Mathew Peterson
Tim Tournay
BB
World Cup Soccer
Steve Hill
Andy Cobb
BC
Addams Family
Chris Chinn
Aaron Nelson
BD
Dr Dude
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Garret Hays
BE
Champion Pub
Kevin Nickel
Jeff Gagnon
BF
Junkyard
Raymond Davidson
Maka Honig
BG
Dr Dude
Tim Tournay
Andy Cobb
BH
Walking Dead
Aaron Nelson
Garret Hays
BI
Doctor Who
Raymond Davidson
Maka Honig
BJ
Walking Dead
Aaron Nelson
Raymond Davidson
BK
Pirates of the Caribbean
Maka Honig
Maka Honig
FUNHOUSE
Raymond Davidson
Raymond Davidson
FUNHOUSE
Maka Honig
Raymond Davidson
(bye)
Nathan Stellhorn
Wendi Stephenson
Terminator 2
Jared Kramer
Miles Craig
World Cup Soccer
Dennis Ayres
Michael "WAR" Warfield
Cirqus Voltaire
Adam Chesbrough
Jeff Weston
Terminator 2
Randall Rego
Baylee DeLaurier
Doctor Who
Tod Hawes
Beth Poore
Twilight Zone
Brent Gennaro
Aaron Abt
Addams Family
Maurizio Gagno
Dustin Beck
Pirates of the Caribbean
Aaron Rito
Sebastian Taylor
Sopranos
Bob Mueller
S August Lampros
Twilight Zone
Lauren Aquino
Jim Price
Indiana Jones
Nathan Mayo
Tobin Fields
No Good Gofers
Chad Preston
Lucas Callahan
World Cup Soccer
Suzanne Champion
Aaron Bendickson
Doctor Who
Derek Miazga
Randy Leighty
Walking Dead
Michael Creedon
(bye)
Jeff Hart
Chris Davidson
Junkyard
Jason Champion
Erik Gust
Dr Dude
Erika Jonah
Paul Schaffer
Simpsons Pinball Party
John Gimera
Justin Gross
Addams Family
Molly Atkinson
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
David Morell
Carmen Barone
Spider-Man
Bob Sheaffer
Gregory McGill
Champion Pub
Erik Graciosa
Chris Coyle
World Cup Soccer
Paige Atkinson
Noah Poole
Addams Family
Mindy Bert
Eric Hill
Champion Pub
Ari Golding
Sagel Frazier
Spider-Man
Dave Stewart
Derek Miller
Junkyard
Dylan Reiff
Chad Sulloway
Spider-Man
Kathy Gagno
Alex Tada
No Good Gofers
Glenn Robles
Nickolas Taseris
(bye)
Nathan Stellhorn
AF
Twilight Zone
Jennifer Peavler
Jared Kramer
AE
Terminator 2
Kane MacAniff
Dennis Ayres
AD
Scared Stiff
Seth Longmire
Michael "WAR" Warfield
AC
Champion Pub
Eden Stamm
Jeff Weston
AB
Sopranos
Emma Eichhorn
Tod Hawes
AA
Addams Family
Jeremy Edwards
Beth Poore
Z
Champion Pub
John Stein
Maurizio Gagno
Y
White Water
Keith Bloom
Dustin Beck
X
Junkyard
Michael Heitzman
Bob Mueller
W
Walking Dead
Benjamin Applebaum
S August Lampros
V
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Blake Mitchell
Nathan Mayo
U
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Mark Mahoney
Chad Preston
T
Terminator 2
Chad Darnell
Lucas Callahan
S
Junkyard
Benjamin Pownall
Aaron Bendickson
R
Cirqus Voltaire
Richard Wyles
Randy Leighty
Q
Twilight Zone
Jason Schmidt
Jeff Hart
P
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Steve Montgomery
Chris Davidson
O
Doctor Who
Michael Corbett
Erik Gust
N
Dr Dude
Greg Dunlap
John Gimera
M
Simpsons Pinball Party
John Roy
Molly Atkinson
L
Addams Family
Bobby Conover
David Morell
K
Pirates of the Caribbean
Kris Fast
Carmen Barone
J
White Water
Noah Davis
Erik Graciosa
I
No Good Gofers
Jason Nagy
Chris Coyle
H
World Cup Soccer
Ben Landreth
Mindy Bert
G
Walking Dead
Stu Allison
Ari Golding
F
Dr Dude
Nicole Anne Reik
Sagel Frazier
E
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Jamey Stephenson
Derek Miller
D
Cirqus Voltaire
Amanda Kotchton
Kathy Gagno
C
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Alex Tada
B
Champion Pub
John Fujita
Nickolas Taseris
A
Pirates of the Caribbean
Todd Rafacz
Nathan Stellhorn
Twilight Zone
Jared Kramer
Dennis Ayres
Cirqus Voltaire
Eden Stamm
Jeff Weston
No Good Gofers
Tod Hawes
John Stein
World Cup Soccer
Keith Bloom
Michael Heitzman
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Benjamin Applebaum
Blake Mitchell
Sopranos
Mark Mahoney
Chad Darnell
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Lucas Callahan
Aaron Bendickson
Walking Dead
Jason Schmidt
Jeff Hart
White Water
Michael Corbett
Erik Gust
Creature From The Black Lagoon
John Gimera
Bobby Conover
Bride Of Pinbot
Kris Fast
Noah Davis
Dr Dude
Erik Graciosa
Ben Landreth
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Mindy Bert
Ari Golding
Bride Of Pinbot
Sagel Frazier
Derek Miller
Champion Pub
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
John Fujita
Terminator 2
Todd Rafacz
Nathan Stellhorn
AN
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Per Schwarzenberger
Dennis Ayres
AM
Cirqus Voltaire
Germain Mariolle
Jeff Weston
AL
Walking Dead
Matt Albiniak
John Stein
AK
No Good Gofers
Kevin Birrell
Michael Heitzman
AJ
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Meilani Allen
Blake Mitchell
AI
World Cup Soccer
Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos
Lucas Callahan
AH
Junkyard
Derek Yatae
Aaron Bendickson
AG
Theatre of Magic
Talasen Darnell
Michael Corbett
AV
White Water
Frank Sposaro
John Gimera
AU
Junkyard
Chris Rhodes
Kris Fast
AT
Walking Dead
Lindsay Schrack
Noah Davis
AS
Champion Pub
Tony Minsent
Ben Landreth
AR
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Sagel Frazier
AQ
Bride Of Pinbot
Brian Chesbrough
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
AP
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Pat Castaldo
Todd Rafacz
AO
Terminator 2
Nycole Hyatt
Per Schwarzenberger
Theatre of Magic
Germain Mariolle
Jeff Weston
White Water
Kevin Birrell
Michael Heitzman
Sopranos
Blake Mitchell
Lucas Callahan
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Aaron Bendickson
Frank Sposaro
No Good Gofers
Chris Rhodes
Kris Fast
Creature From The Black Lagoon
Noah Davis
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Bride Of Pinbot
Sagel Frazier
Pat Castaldo
No Good Gofers
Todd Rafacz
Germain Mariolle
BD
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Kevin Birrell
BC
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Chris Chinn
Blake Mitchell
BB
Twilight Zone
Steve Hill
Aaron Bendickson
BA
Addams Family
Mathew Peterson
Chris Rhodes
AZ
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Ken Johnson
Kris Fast
AY
Spider-Man
Robert Gagno
Sagel Frazier
AX
World Cup Soccer
Kayla Greet
Todd Rafacz
AW
Bride Of Pinbot
Francesco La Rocca
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice
Spider-Man
Kevin Birrell
Blake Mitchell
No Good Gofers
Aaron Bendickson
Chris Rhodes
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Robert Gagno
Sagel Frazier
Junkyard
Todd Rafacz
Kevin Birrell
BF
Doctor Who
Jeff Gagnon
Blake Mitchell
BE
Bride Of Pinbot
Kevin Nickel
Robert Gagno
BH
Doctor Who
Andy Cobb
Todd Rafacz
BG
No Good Gofers
Tim Tournay
Kevin Birrell
Simpsons Pinball Party
Kevin Nickel
Andy Cobb
Addams Family
Tim Tournay
Kevin Birrell
BJ
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Aaron Nelson
Tim Tournay
BI
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Garret Hays
Aaron Nelson
Simpsons Pinball Party
Tim Tournay
Tim Tournay
BK
White Water
Raymond Davidson
Raymond Davidson

1st

  Raymond Davidson

2nd

  Maka Honig

3rd

  Tim Tournay

4th

  Aaron Nelson

5th

  Kevin Birrell

  Garret Hays

7th

  Kevin Nickel

  Andy Cobb

9th

  Jeff Gagnon

  Blake Mitchell

  Robert Gagno

  Todd Rafacz

13th

  Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice

  Aaron Bendickson

  Chris Rhodes

  Sagel Frazier

17th

  Germain Mariolle

  Chris Chinn

  Steve Hill

  Mathew Peterson

  Ken Johnson

  Kris Fast

  Kayla Greet

  Francesco La Rocca

25th

  Per Schwarzenberger

  Jeff Weston

  Michael Heitzman

  Lucas Callahan

  Frank Sposaro

  Noah Davis

  Chris "Dast" Perlot

  Pat Castaldo

33th

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Dennis Ayres

  Matt Albiniak

  John Stein

  Meilani Allen

  Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos

  Derek Yatae

  Talasen Darnell

  Michael Corbett

  John Gimera

  Lindsay Schrack

  Tony Minsent

  Ben Landreth

  Brian Chesbrough

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

  Nycole Hyatt

49th

  Jared Kramer

  Eden Stamm

  Tod Hawes

  Keith Bloom

  Benjamin Applebaum

  Mark Mahoney

  Chad Darnell

  Jason Schmidt

  Jeff Hart

  Erik Gust

  Bobby Conover

  Erik Graciosa

  Mindy Bert

  Ari Golding

  Derek Miller

  John Fujita

65th

  Jennifer Peavler

  Kane MacAniff

  Seth Longmire

  Michael "WAR" Warfield

  Emma Eichhorn

  Jeremy Edwards

  Beth Poore

  Maurizio Gagno

  Dustin Beck

  Bob Mueller

  S August Lampros

  Nathan Mayo

  Chad Preston

  Benjamin Pownall

  Richard Wyles

  Randy Leighty

  Steve Montgomery

  Chris Davidson

  Greg Dunlap

  John Roy

  Molly Atkinson

  David Morell

  Carmen Barone

  Jason Nagy

  Chris Coyle

  Stu Allison

  Nicole Anne Reik

  Jamey Stephenson

  Amanda Kotchton

  Kathy Gagno

  Alex Tada

  Nickolas Taseris

97th

  Wendi Stephenson

  Miles Craig

  Adam Chesbrough

  Randall Rego

  Baylee DeLaurier

  Brent Gennaro

  Aaron Abt

  Aaron Rito

  Sebastian Taylor

  Lauren Aquino

  Jim Price

  Tobin Fields

  Suzanne Champion

  Derek Miazga

  Michael Creedon

  Jason Champion

  Erika Jonah

  Paul Schaffer

  Justin Gross

  Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

  Bob Sheaffer

  Gregory McGill

  Paige Atkinson

  Noah Poole

  Eric Hill

  Dave Stewart

  Dylan Reiff

  Chad Sulloway

  Glenn Robles

Final - Match 2

Raymond Davidson W vs.
Maka Honig L FUNHOUSE 01:05:34

Final

Maka Honig L vs.
Raymond Davidson W FUNHOUSE 16:50

Elimination Final

Tim Tournay L vs.
Raymond Davidson W White Water 41:10

Elimination Semi-final

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Tim Tournay W Simpsons Pinball Party 24:01

Winners Final

Raymond Davidson L vs.
Maka Honig W Pirates of the Caribbean 26:53

Elimination 10

Kevin Birrell L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 49:29

Tim Tournay W vs.
Garret Hays L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 56:53

Elimination 9

Andy Cobb L vs.
Tim Tournay W Addams Family 34:17

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Kevin Nickel L Simpsons Pinball Party 47:30

Winners Semi-finals

Garret Hays L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Doctor Who 38:36

Maka Honig W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Walking Dead 15:39

Elimination 8

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Kevin Nickel W Bride Of Pinbot 20:30

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Doctor Who 26:09

Robert Gagno L vs.
Andy Cobb W Doctor Who 28:59

Todd Rafacz L vs.
Tim Tournay W No Good Gofers 28:04

Elimination 7

Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Spider-Man 49:38

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Aaron Bendickson L No Good Gofers 31:33

Chris Rhodes L vs.
Robert Gagno W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 29:40

Sagel Frazier L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Junkyard 27:03

Winners 4

Andy Cobb L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Walking Dead 27:26

Garret Hays W vs.
Kevin Nickel L Champion Pub 25:38

Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Junkyard 54:00

Maka Honig W vs.
Tim Tournay L Dr Dude 32:04

Elimination 6

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Addams Family 23:39

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Steve Hill L Twilight Zone 01:00:02

Chris Rhodes W vs.
Ken Johnson L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 21:26

Germain Mariolle L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 20:04

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Chris Chinn L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 59:57

Kris Fast L vs.
Robert Gagno W Spider-Man 58:59

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Kayla Greet L World Cup Soccer 24:24

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Francesco La Rocca L Bride Of Pinbot 33:36

Elimination 5

Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Bride Of Pinbot 27:59

Frank Sposaro L vs.
Chris Rhodes W No Good Gofers 30:44

Jeff Weston L vs.
Kevin Birrell W White Water 36:24

Kris Fast W vs.
Noah Davis L Creature From The Black Lagoon 18:18

Lucas Callahan L vs.
Aaron Bendickson W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 11:29

Michael Heitzman L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Sopranos 33:17

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Todd Rafacz W No Good Gofers 41:49

Per Schwarzenberger L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Theatre of Magic 01:02:24

Winners 3

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Dr Dude 30:38

Andy Cobb W vs.
Chris Chinn L Addams Family 30:22

Garret Hays W vs.
Francesco La Rocca L Spider-Man 48:19

Kayla Greet L vs.
Kevin Nickel W Scared Stiff 47:58

Ken Johnson L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Simpsons Pinball Party 28:45

Maka Honig W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Bride Of Pinbot 24:26

Robert Gagno L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Doctor Who 49:11

Tim Tournay W vs.
Steve Hill L World Cup Soccer 28:15

Elimination 4

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Talasen Darnell L Theatre of Magic 26:41

Ben Landreth L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 47:14

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos L World Cup Soccer 21:15

Dennis Ayres L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Cirqus Voltaire 33:45

Jeff Weston W vs.
Matt Albiniak L Walking Dead 19:16

John Gimera L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Junkyard 33:02

John Stein L vs.
Kevin Birrell W No Good Gofers 28:00

Kris Fast W vs.
Lindsay Schrack L Walking Dead 11:41

Lucas Callahan W vs.
Derek Yatae L Junkyard 05:18

Michael Corbett L vs.
Frank Sposaro W White Water 30:06

Michael Heitzman W vs.
Meilani Allen L Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:49

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 18:35

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W Creature From The Black Lagoon 30:43

Noah Davis W vs.
Tony Minsent L Champion Pub 29:08

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Bride Of Pinbot 01:08:26

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Nycole Hyatt L Terminator 2 30:39

Elimination 3

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Jason Schmidt L Walking Dead 15:14

Ari Golding L vs.
Sagel Frazier W Bride Of Pinbot 22:53

Ben Landreth W vs.
Mindy Bert L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 32:06

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Mark Mahoney L Sopranos 40:33

Bobby Conover L vs.
Kris Fast W Bride Of Pinbot 18:27

Chad Darnell L vs.
Lucas Callahan W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 26:11

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Eden Stamm L Cirqus Voltaire 38:58

Derek Miller L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Champion Pub 24:47

Erik Gust L vs.
John Gimera W Creature From The Black Lagoon 15:14

Jeff Hart L vs.
Michael Corbett W White Water 43:56

Jeff Weston W vs.
Tod Hawes L No Good Gofers 17:54

John Fujita L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Terminator 2 39:19

John Stein W vs.
Keith Bloom L World Cup Soccer 34:50

Michael Heitzman W vs.
Benjamin Applebaum L Creature From The Black Lagoon 28:41

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jared Kramer L Twilight Zone 01:01:01

Noah Davis W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Dr Dude 26:59

Winners 2

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Chris Rhodes L White Water 37:25

Francesco La Rocca W vs.
Derek Yatae L Cirqus Voltaire 11:03

Frank Sposaro L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Spider-Man 21:23

Germain Mariolle L vs.
Ken Johnson W Cirqus Voltaire 14:37

Kevin Nickel W vs.
Meilani Allen L Spider-Man 36:15

Lindsay Schrack L vs.
Chris Chinn W No Good Gofers 25:53

Maka Honig W vs.
Nycole Hyatt L Doctor Who 25:05

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 28:51

Matt Albiniak L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Doctor Who 23:49

Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos L vs.
Kayla Greet W Walking Dead 12:14

Per Schwarzenberger L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Simpsons Pinball Party 45:20

Robert Gagno W vs.
Kevin Birrell L Terminator 2 34:45

Steve Hill W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Sopranos 18:15

Talasen Darnell L vs.
Garret Hays W Theatre of Magic 32:54

Tim Tournay W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Junkyard 37:59

Tony Minsent L vs.
Andy Cobb W Addams Family 23:32

Elimination 2

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Richard Wyles L Cirqus Voltaire 17:19

Alex Tada L vs.
John Fujita W Champion Pub 28:45

Ari Golding W vs.
Nicole Anne Reik L Dr Dude 17:17

Beth Poore L vs.
John Stein W Champion Pub 13:05

Bob Mueller L vs.
Benjamin Applebaum W Walking Dead 18:25

Carmen Barone L vs.
Noah Davis W White Water 18:45

Chad Preston L vs.
Chad Darnell W Terminator 2 15:13

Chris Coyle L vs.
Ben Landreth W World Cup Soccer 30:26

Chris Davidson L vs.
Michael Corbett W Doctor Who 19:05

David Morell L vs.
Kris Fast W Pirates of the Caribbean 55:31

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Seth Longmire L Scared Stiff 28:13

Derek Miller W vs.
Amanda Kotchton L Cirqus Voltaire 19:04

Dustin Beck L vs.
Michael Heitzman W Junkyard 19:59

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jason Nagy L No Good Gofers 24:54

Erik Gust W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Dr Dude 27:30

Jared Kramer W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Terminator 2 20:48

Jeff Hart W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 20:24

Jeff Weston W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Sopranos 27:03

John Gimera W vs.
John Roy L Simpsons Pinball Party 49:31

Kathy Gagno L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Creature From The Black Lagoon 14:18

Lucas Callahan W vs.
Benjamin Pownall L Junkyard 21:45

Maurizio Gagno L vs.
Keith Bloom W White Water 21:42

Michael "WAR" Warfield L vs.
Eden Stamm W Champion Pub 22:16

Mindy Bert W vs.
Stu Allison L Walking Dead 13:00

Molly Atkinson L vs.
Bobby Conover W Addams Family 31:00

Nathan Mayo L vs.
Mark Mahoney W Creature From The Black Lagoon 22:44

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jennifer Peavler L Twilight Zone 59:58

Nickolas Taseris L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Pirates of the Caribbean 36:09

Randy Leighty L vs.
Jason Schmidt W Twilight Zone 12:18

S August Lampros L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 32:36

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Jamey Stephenson L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 27:36

Tod Hawes W vs.
Jeremy Edwards L Addams Family 33:29

Elimination 1

Aaron Abt L vs.
Maurizio Gagno W Addams Family 13:16

Aaron Bendickson W vs.
Derek Miazga L Doctor Who 17:27

Alex Tada W vs.
Glenn Robles L No Good Gofers 40:56

Baylee DeLaurier L vs.
Tod Hawes W Doctor Who 30:19

Beth Poore W vs.
Brent Gennaro L Twilight Zone 17:51

Carmen Barone W vs.
Bob Sheaffer L Spider-Man 17:27

Chad Sulloway L vs.
Kathy Gagno W Spider-Man 16:00

Chris Coyle W vs.
Paige Atkinson L World Cup Soccer 17:39

Chris Davidson W vs.
Jason Champion L Junkyard 20:42

Derek Miller W vs.
Dylan Reiff L Junkyard 19:46

Dustin Beck W vs.
Aaron Rito L Pirates of the Caribbean 15:20

Eric Hill L vs.
Ari Golding W Champion Pub 25:46

Erik Gust W vs.
Erika Jonah L Dr Dude 14:03

Gregory McGill L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Champion Pub 21:11

Jeff Weston W vs.
Randall Rego L Terminator 2 19:01

Jim Price L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Indiana Jones 12:31

Justin Gross L vs.
Molly Atkinson W Addams Family 26:25

Lucas Callahan W vs.
Suzanne Champion L World Cup Soccer 20:10

Michael "WAR" Warfield W vs.
Adam Chesbrough L Cirqus Voltaire 31:27

Miles Craig L vs.
Dennis Ayres W World Cup Soccer 22:43

Noah Poole L vs.
Mindy Bert W Addams Family 21:34

Paul Schaffer L vs.
John Gimera W Simpsons Pinball Party 32:39

Randy Leighty W vs.
Michael Creedon L Walking Dead 25:58

S August Lampros W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Twilight Zone 12:12

Sagel Frazier W vs.
Dave Stewart L Spider-Man 44:47

Sebastian Taylor L vs.
Bob Mueller W Sopranos 30:22

Tobin Fields L vs.
Chad Preston W No Good Gofers 21:37

Wendi Stephenson L vs.
Jared Kramer W Terminator 2 23:57

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
David Morell W 28:41

Winners 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Eden Stamm L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 37:55

Andy Cobb W vs.
John Stein L Junkyard 13:18

Ben Landreth L vs.
Meilani Allen W White Water 19:13

Benjamin Applebaum L vs.
Steve Hill W Dr Dude 12:17

Benjamin Pownall L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Creature From The Black Lagoon 21:36

Brian Chesbrough W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Attack From Mars 27:06

Derek Yatae W vs.
Amanda Kotchton L Indiana Jones 22:23

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Chris Chinn W Walking Dead 23:42

Germain Mariolle W vs.
John Roy L Dr Dude 21:44

Jason Nagy L vs.
Robert Gagno W Creature From The Black Lagoon 24:22

Jason Schmidt L vs.
Maka Honig W Doctor Who 21:25

Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Bobby Conover L Cirqus Voltaire 19:42

Jennifer Peavler L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 35:08

John Fujita L vs.
Garret Hays W Theatre of Magic 47:12

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Frank Sposaro W Theatre of Magic 37:49

Keith Bloom L vs.
Tony Minsent W World Cup Soccer 23:06

Ken Johnson W vs.
Greg Dunlap L White Water 24:50

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Noah Davis L Terminator 2 33:47

Kris Fast L vs.
Matt Albiniak W Attack From Mars 24:30

Lindsay Schrack W vs.
Jeremy Edwards L Attack From Mars 20:10

Michael Corbett L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W Twilight Zone 26:12

Michael Heitzman L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Twilight Zone 33:31

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Francesco La Rocca W Sopranos 39:09

Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos W vs.
Jamey Stephenson L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 17:20

Nicole Anne Reik L vs.
Kayla Greet W Theatre of Magic 16:48

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Chad Darnell L Champion Pub 21:00

Raymond Davidson W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Spider-Man 23:41

Richard Wyles L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Simpsons Pinball Party 38:43

Seth Longmire L vs.
Chris Rhodes W Walking Dead 15:42

Stu Allison L vs.
Kevin Nickel W Theatre of Magic 24:41

Talasen Darnell W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Sopranos 01:04:45

Tim Tournay W vs.
Mark Mahoney L No Good Gofers 27:00

Round 1

Aaron Bendickson L vs.
Michael Corbett W Attack From Mars 27:50

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Derek Miller L Scared Stiff 30:28

Amanda Kotchton W vs.
Adam Chesbrough L Twilight Zone 19:49

Andy Cobb W vs.
Noah Poole L 17:03

Ben Landreth W vs.
Aaron Abt L Indiana Jones 12:05

Benjamin Applebaum W vs.
Carmen Barone L Judge Dredd 20:56

Benjamin Pownall W vs.
Erik Gust L Bride Of Pinbot 14:03

Blake Mitchell W vs.
David Morell L Cirqus Voltaire 20:37

Brent Gennaro L vs.
Kevin Nickel W World Cup Soccer 19:12

Chad Darnell W vs.
John Gimera L Attack From Mars 27:21

Chris Chinn W vs.
Dave Stewart L Dr Dude 30:00

Chris Rhodes W vs.
Kathy Gagno L Doctor Who 23:03

Dennis Ayres L vs.
Francesco La Rocca W Bride Of Pinbot 17:46

Derek Miazga L vs.
Per Schwarzenberger W Creature From The Black Lagoon 28:42

Dustin Beck L vs.
Jason Nagy W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 22:12

Dylan Reiff L vs.
Eden Stamm W Indiana Jones 43:49

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Sagel Frazier L Spider-Man 31:23

Eric Hill L vs.
Lindsay Schrack W 11:21

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Cirqus Voltaire 21:47

Erika Jonah L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Champion Pub 28:53

Garret Hays W vs.
Jared Kramer L Scared Stiff 01:28:41

Germain Mariolle W vs.
Tobin Fields L Cirqus Voltaire 12:51

Glenn Robles L vs.
Frank Sposaro W Spider-Man 20:21

Gregory McGill L vs.
Michael Heitzman W Champion Pub 20:37

Jennifer Peavler W vs.
Nickolas Taseris L Doctor Who 46:49

Jeremy Edwards W vs.
Ari Golding L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 27:55

Jim Price L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Junkyard 24:39

John Roy W vs.
Chad Preston L Theatre of Magic 27:44

Justin Gross L vs.
Tim Tournay W Sopranos 27:10

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Alex Tada L Terminator 2 16:14

Keith Bloom W vs.
Chris Coyle L World Cup Soccer 28:49

Ken Johnson W vs.
Lucas Callahan L Bride Of Pinbot 16:23

Kevin Birrell W vs.
Sebastian Taylor L Addams Family 25:11

Maka Honig W vs.
Jeff Hart L 25:19

Mark Mahoney W vs.
Molly Atkinson L No Good Gofers 20:04

Matt Albiniak W vs.
Lauren Aquino L 15:49

Meilani Allen W vs.
Maurizio Gagno L Addams Family 13:52

Michael "WAR" Warfield L vs.
Derek Yatae W Junkyard 30:55

Michael Creedon L vs.
Steve Montgomery W Walking Dead 13:41

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Miles Craig L Addams Family 25:28

Mindy Bert L vs.
John Stein W Sopranos 14:16

Nathan Mayo L vs.
Bobby Conover W Terminator 2 20:04

Nicholas "SIN" Polimenakos W vs.
Jeff Weston L White Water 44:50

Nicole Anne Reik W vs.
Baylee DeLaurier L White Water 32:00

Noah Davis W vs.
Bob Mueller L 24:35

Nycole Hyatt W vs.
Jason Champion L Sopranos 21:43

Paige Atkinson L vs.
Tony Minsent W Walking Dead 06:38

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Simpsons Pinball Party 31:08

Randall Rego L vs.
Jamey Stephenson W No Good Gofers 34:14

Randy Leighty L vs.
Raymond Davidson W Creature From The Black Lagoon 31:23

Richard Wyles W vs.
Chris Davidson L Twilight Zone 29:37

Robert Gagno W vs.
Aaron Rito L Pirates of the Caribbean 01:47:31

S August Lampros L vs.
Kris Fast W Dr Dude 14:59

Seth Longmire W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Scared Stiff 29:02

Steve Hill W vs.
Bob Sheaffer L Theatre of Magic 21:43

Stu Allison W vs.
Beth Poore L Dr Dude 24:11

Suzanne Champion L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Judge Dredd 18:10

Tod Hawes L vs.
Kayla Greet W 43:17

Todd Rafacz W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Terminator 2 23:14

Wendi Stephenson L vs.
John Fujita W Simpsons Pinball Party 20:05

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Walking Dead 19:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20