Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Zofia Gil L Dolly 09:40
Round 10
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Zofia Gil W Golden Eye 04:56
Round 9
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L Elvira 13:37
Landon Martin L vs.
Zofia Gil W Cheetah 11:16
Round 8
Nif Ward 🎙 L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W F-14 05:42
Darin Lange L vs.
Zofia Gil W Junkyard 12:51
John Robinson WA L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Cheetah 06:53
Round 7
Nif Ward 🎙 L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Addams Family 08:40
Darin Lange W vs.
Kelly Phair L Dolly 19:24
Elliott Johnson L vs.
Landon Martin W Space Shuttle 09:54
Jay Marks L vs.
Zofia Gil W F-14 08:43
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L NBA Fastbreak 15:49
Round 6
Nif Ward 🎙 W vs.
Kelly Phair L Space Shuttle 06:02
Eric Morales L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Jackbot 20:11
Jay Marks W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Monster Bash 13:25
John Robinson WA W vs.
Zofia Gil L Ghostbusters 11:42
Landon Martin W vs.
Mike Paproski L Addams Family 16:18
Ryan Henak L vs.
Darin Lange W Golden Eye 07:30
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Elliott Johnson W Elvira 08:07
Round 5
Nif Ward 🎙 L vs.
John Robinson WA W Game Show 08:05
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Eric Morales W Cheetah 23:05
Ash Landers L vs.
Elliott Johnson W Dolly 11:56
Darin Lange W vs.
Mandy McCullough L Space Shuttle 22:52
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Zofia Gil W Elvira 14:52
Landon Martin L vs.
Kelly Phair W F-14 23:27
Mike Paproski W vs.
Lane Hill L Spider-Man 23:13
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Ryan Henak W Stern Trek 12:44
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W Junkyard 22:33
Round 4
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W Ghostbusters 25:06
Ash Landers W vs.
Charlotte DeAntonio L Golden Eye 18:49
Darin Lange W vs.
Jared Schmidt L Indiana Jones 15:59
Elliott Johnson L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Monster Bash 13:45
Eric Morales L vs.
Steph Hanlon W F-14 15:00
John Robinson WA W vs.
Landon Martin L Stern Trek 19:22
Kelly Phair W vs.
Mike Paproski L Elvira 15:24
Lane Hill W vs.
Sarah Yaghoubi L Game Show 16:17
Mandy McCullough W vs.
Katja Rodgers L NBA Fastbreak 23:43
Ryan Henak L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Space Shuttle 13:09
Tom McCullough L vs.
Jay Marks W Roadshow 15:08
Zofia Gil L vs.
Nif Ward 🎙 W Jackbot 13:04
Round 3
Darin Lange L vs.
Andrew Nunes W NBA Fastbreak 11:08
Dwayne 🎤 L vs.
Zofia Gil W Game Show 06:26
Elliott Johnson W vs.
Katja Rodgers L Cheetah 11:20
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Landon Martin W Roadshow 09:39
Jared Schmidt L vs.
Eric Morales W Ghostbusters 12:06
Kelly Phair W vs.
Jay Marks L Golden Eye 10:11
Lane Hill W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Dolly 09:13
Mike Paproski L vs.
John Robinson WA W Monster Bash 14:45
Ryan Henak W vs.
Tom McCullough L Elvira 14:54
Sam Snyder L vs.
Sarah Yaghoubi W Doctor Who 10:31
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Ash Landers L Indiana Jones 06:58
Tracy Rudhe L vs.
Charlotte DeAntonio W Mousin Around 09:04
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Mandy McCullough L Stern Trek 15:43
Round 2
Nif Ward 🎙 W vs.
Mandy McCullough L Ghostbusters 08:50
Andrew Nunes L vs.
John Robinson WA W Junkyard 14:52
Darin Lange L vs.
Landon Martin W Mousin Around 15:07
Jay Marks L vs.
Katja Rodgers W Dolly 09:43
Lane Hill L vs.
Elliott Johnson W Addams Family 14:08
Mike Paproski W vs.
Tom McCullough L Golden Eye 08:46
Ryan Henak L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W Monster Bash 13:58
Sam Snyder L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Jackbot 11:53
Sarah Yaghoubi L vs.
Eric Morales W Stern Trek 15:48
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Kelly Phair W Indiana Jones 06:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Charlotte DeAntonio L NBA Fastbreak 08:36
Tracy Rudhe L vs.
Ash Landers W Space Shuttle 09:10
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Doctor Who 15:44
Round 1
Nif Ward 🎙 W vs.
Charlotte DeAntonio L Indiana Jones 10:43
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Katja Rodgers L F-14 13:28
Ash Landers L vs.
John Robinson WA W Roadshow 11:17
Dwayne 🎤 W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Cheetah 09:09
Elliott Johnson L vs.
Ryan Henak W Spider-Man 10:35
Eric Morales L vs.
Landon Martin W Golden Eye 06:13
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Kelly Phair L NBA Fastbreak 07:10
Jared Schmidt L vs.
Jay Marks W Elvira 14:18
Mandy McCullough W vs.
Sarah Yaghoubi L Jackbot 11:29
Sam Snyder L vs.
Mike Paproski W Dolly 10:32
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Zofia Gil W Doctor Who 08:13
Tracy Rudhe L vs.
Tom McCullough W Game Show 13:03
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Lane Hill L Mousin Around 11:08