ACO REGIONAL SINGLES JAN SEASON XII

Updated 10:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan Camba (1)
(bye) (64)
Mark Hord (33) 12
Hank Hill (32) 21
James Washington Jr (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Travis Thorton (16)
Michael Robinson (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Charles Sims (24)
Scott Burroughs (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Earl Kent (8)
Dayton Webber (5)
(bye) (60)
Cliff Jackson (37) 10
Dalton Hardy (28) 21
Ben Jacobson (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Brandon Brooks (12)
Bryan Ireland (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Dawn Kennedy (20)
Sid Zimmerman (29) 21
4
Nathan King (36) 15
(bye) (61)
Kat Kennedy (4)
Jay Corley (3)
(bye) (62)
Eugene Sturt (35) 21
Jason Spencer (30) 2
Michael Kirby (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Kamryn Belvin (14)
Charlie Fulcher (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
John Balcom (22)
Duane Vincent (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Hunter Tate (6)
River Gusti (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Duane Hardy (26)
Daniel Spencer (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Trae Kelly (10)
Doug Gasser (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Chad Tate (18)
Rick Wilkerson (31) 21
Chris Flory (34) 8
(bye) (63)
Matthew Stout (2)
Jordan Camba (1) 21
A
2
Hank Hill (32) 8
James Washington Jr (17) 14
B
2
Travis Thorton (16) 21
Michael Robinson (9) 21
C
10
Charles Sims (24)
Scott Burroughs (25) 21
D
Earl Kent (8) 18
Dayton Webber (5) 21
E
Dalton Hardy (28) 5
Ben Jacobson (21) 7
F
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
Bryan Ireland (13) 8
G
Dawn Kennedy (20) 21
Sid Zimmerman (29) 21
H
Kat Kennedy (4) 18
Jay Corley (3) 21
I
2
Eugene Sturt (35)
Michael Kirby (19) 1
J
Kamryn Belvin (14) 21
Charlie Fulcher (11) 6
K
John Balcom (22) 21
Duane Vincent (27) 14
L
4
Hunter Tate (6) 21
River Gusti (7) 21
M
Duane Hardy (26)
Daniel Spencer (23) 16
N
Trae Kelly (10) 21
Doug Gasser (15) 4
O
10
Chad Tate (18) 21
Rick Wilkerson (31) 7
P
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Jordan Camba (1) 21
Q
2
Travis Thorton (16) 2
Michael Robinson (9) 21
R
Scott Burroughs (25) 1
Dayton Webber (5) 20
S
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
Dawn Kennedy (20) 15
T
Sid Zimmerman (29) 21
Jay Corley (3) 21
U
Kamryn Belvin (14)
John Balcom (22) 21
V
10
Hunter Tate (6) 16
River Gusti (7) 21
W
Trae Kelly (10)
Chad Tate (18)
X
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Jordan Camba (1) 21
Y
2
Michael Robinson (9) 9
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
Z
Sid Zimmerman (29) 6
Jay Corley (3) 21
AA
2
John Balcom (22)
River Gusti (7) 8
AB
4
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Jordan Camba (1) 21
AC
10
Brandon Brooks (12) 4
Jay Corley (3) 21
AD
Matthew Stout (2) 12
Jordan Camba (1) 21
AE
1
Jay Corley (3) 19
Jordan Camba (1) 21
10
Brandon Brooks (12) 9
Jordan Camba (1)
(bye) (64)
Mark Hord (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Cliff Jackson (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Nathan King (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Jason Spencer (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Chris Flory (34)
(bye) (63)
Mark Hord (33) 21
P
Rick Wilkerson (31) 2
(bye) (49)
O
Doug Gasser (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Daniel Spencer (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Duane Hardy (26)
Cliff Jackson (37) 15
L
Duane Vincent (27) 21
(bye) (53)
K
Charlie Fulcher (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Michael Kirby (19)
Nathan King (36) 21
I
4
Eugene Sturt (35) 20
Jason Spencer (30) 6
H
4
Kat Kennedy (4) 21
(bye) (51)
G
Bryan Ireland (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Ben Jacobson (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Dalton Hardy (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Earl Kent (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Charles Sims (24)
(bye) (47)
B
James Washington Jr (17)
Chris Flory (34)
A
2
Hank Hill (32) 21
Mark Hord (33) 21
Doug Gasser (15) 4
Daniel Spencer (23) 21
Duane Hardy (26) 3
Duane Vincent (27) 21
10
Charlie Fulcher (11) 1
Michael Kirby (19) 20
Nathan King (36) 21
Kat Kennedy (4) 21
Bryan Ireland (13) 3
Ben Jacobson (21) 21
Dalton Hardy (28) 7
Earl Kent (8) 21
Charles Sims (24) 3
James Washington Jr (17) 6
Hank Hill (32) 21
Mark Hord (33) 21
T
Dawn Kennedy (20) 18
Daniel Spencer (23) 20
S
Dayton Webber (5) 21
Duane Vincent (27) 21
R
10
Scott Burroughs (25) 11
Nathan King (36) 16
Q
Travis Thorton (16) 21
Kat Kennedy (4) 20
X
4
Chad Tate (18) 21
Ben Jacobson (21) 21
W
Trae Kelly (10) 7
Earl Kent (8) 20
V
Hunter Tate (6) 21
Hank Hill (32) 21
U
Kamryn Belvin (14)
Mark Hord (33) 13
Dayton Webber (5) 21
Duane Vincent (27) 13
Travis Thorton (16) 21
Chad Tate (18) 15
Ben Jacobson (21) 21
Hunter Tate (6) 21
Hank Hill (32) 11
Dayton Webber (5) 21
AB
5
River Gusti (7) 6
Travis Thorton (16) 2
AA
2
John Balcom (22) 21
Ben Jacobson (21) 21
Z
Sid Zimmerman (29) 14
Hunter Tate (6) 21
Y
2
Michael Robinson (9)
Dayton Webber (5) 21
4
John Balcom (22) 18
Ben Jacobson (21) 21
3
Hunter Tate (6) 17
Dayton Webber (5) 18
AC
4
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
Ben Jacobson (21) 10
AD
5
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
4
Matthew Stout (2) 10
Brandon Brooks (12) 21
AE
2
Jay Corley (3) 4
Brandon Brooks (12)

1st

  Jordan Camba (1)

2nd

  Brandon Brooks (12)

3rd

  Jay Corley (3)

4th

  Matthew Stout (2)

5th

  Dayton Webber (5)

  Ben Jacobson (21)

7th

  John Balcom (22)

  Hunter Tate (6)

9th

  River Gusti (7)

  Travis Thorton (16)

  Sid Zimmerman (29)

  Michael Robinson (9)

13th

  Mark Hord (33)

  Duane Vincent (27)

  Chad Tate (18)

  Hank Hill (32)

17th

  Dawn Kennedy (20)

  Daniel Spencer (23)

  Scott Burroughs (25)

  Nathan King (36)

  Kat Kennedy (4)

  Trae Kelly (10)

  Earl Kent (8)

  Kamryn Belvin (14)

25th

  Doug Gasser (15)

  Duane Hardy (26)

  Charlie Fulcher (11)

  Michael Kirby (19)

  Bryan Ireland (13)

  Dalton Hardy (28)

  Charles Sims (24)

  James Washington Jr (17)

33th

  Rick Wilkerson (31)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Cliff Jackson (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Eugene Sturt (35)

  Jason Spencer (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Chris Flory (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) 9 L 10 00:09

Elimination Final

Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W vs.
Jay Corley (3) 4 L 2 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 10 L 4 42:34

Winners Final

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Jay Corley (3) 19 L 1 00:15

Elimination 8

Ben Jacobson (21) 10 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 5 16:48

Dayton Webber (5) 18 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W 4 19:45

Elimination 7

Ben Jacobson (21) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (6) 17 L 3 17:07

Dayton Webber (5) 21 W vs.
John Balcom (22) 18 L 4 23:49

Winners Semi-finals

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 12 L 18:40

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) 4 L 10 12:48

Elimination 6

Ben Jacobson (21) 21 W vs.
Sid Zimmerman (29) 14 L 11:39

Dayton Webber (5) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (7) 6 L 5 16:27

Hunter Tate (6) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (9) L 2 10:43

Travis Thorton (16) 2 L vs.
John Balcom (22) 21 W 2 08:32

Elimination 5

Chad Tate (18) 15 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (21) 21 W 15:55

Duane Vincent (27) 13 L vs.
Travis Thorton (16) 21 W 19:15

Hunter Tate (6) 21 W vs.
Hank Hill (32) 11 L 12:41

Mark Hord (33) 13 L vs.
Dayton Webber (5) 21 W 23:17

Winners 3

Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W vs.
Sid Zimmerman (29) 6 L 10:15

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
John Balcom (22) L 2 07:33

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (9) 9 L 2 16:10

River Gusti (7) 8 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 4 14:05

Elimination 4

Ben Jacobson (21) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (10) 7 L 12:25

Daniel Spencer (23) 20 L vs.
Dayton Webber (5) 21 W 17:59

Duane Vincent (27) 21 W vs.
Scott Burroughs (25) 11 L 10 21:13

Earl Kent (8) 20 L vs.
Hunter Tate (6) 21 W 21:08

Hank Hill (32) 21 W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (14) L 10:54

Kat Kennedy (4) 20 L vs.
Chad Tate (18) 21 W 4 13:15

Mark Hord (33) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (20) 18 L 18:47

Nathan King (36) 16 L vs.
Travis Thorton (16) 21 W 13:32

Elimination 3

Ben Jacobson (21) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (28) 7 L 09:30

Daniel Spencer (23) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (26) 3 L 12:40

Duane Vincent (27) 21 W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (11) 1 L 10 09:10

Earl Kent (8) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims (24) 3 L 11:07

James Washington Jr (17) 6 L vs.
Hank Hill (32) 21 W 11:50

Kat Kennedy (4) 21 W vs.
Bryan Ireland (13) 3 L 14:38

Mark Hord (33) 21 W vs.
Doug Gasser (15) 4 L 10:06

Michael Kirby (19) 20 L vs.
Nathan King (36) 21 W 19:38

Winners 2

Chad Tate (18) L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 13:20

Dawn Kennedy (20) 15 L vs.
Sid Zimmerman (29) 21 W 22:25

Dayton Webber (5) 20 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W 18:43

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (14) L 07:48

John Balcom (22) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (6) 16 L 10 20:01

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Travis Thorton (16) 2 L 2 09:30

Michael Robinson (9) 21 W vs.
Scott Burroughs (25) 1 L 09:20

River Gusti (7) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (10) L 06:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (39) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W 33:08

(bye) (41) L vs.
Daniel Spencer (23) W 42:49

(bye) (43) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (21) W 35:33

(bye) (45) L vs.
Michael Kirby (19) W 24:31

(bye) (47) L vs.
James Washington Jr (17) W 21:54

(bye) (49) L vs.
Doug Gasser (15) W 32:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Bryan Ireland (13) W 36:30

(bye) (53) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (11) W 24:06

(bye) (55) L vs.
Charles Sims (24) W 19:43

(bye) (57) L vs.
Duane Hardy (26) W 17:43

(bye) (59) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (28) W 40:07

Chris Flory (34) L vs.
Hank Hill (32) 21 W 2 09:45

Cliff Jackson (37) 15 L vs.
Duane Vincent (27) 21 W 17:22

Jason Spencer (30) 6 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) 21 W 4 10:45

Mark Hord (33) 21 W vs.
Rick Wilkerson (31) 2 L 10:09

Nathan King (36) 21 W vs.
Eugene Sturt (35) 20 L 4 17:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 06:28

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 06:28

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 06:28

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 06:28

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 06:28

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 06:28

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 06:28

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 06:28

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 06:28

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 06:28

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 06:28

(bye) (60) L vs.
Cliff Jackson (37) W 28:41

(bye) (62) L vs.
Jason Spencer (30) W 19:59

(bye) (64) L vs.
Mark Hord (33) W 22:53

Chris Flory (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 26:12

Nathan King (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 20:36

Winners 1

Ben Jacobson (21) 7 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) 21 W 09:02

Bryan Ireland (13) 8 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (20) 21 W 16:20

Charlie Fulcher (11) 6 L vs.
John Balcom (22) 21 W 14:19

Daniel Spencer (23) 16 L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) 21 W 19:45

Dayton Webber (5) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (28) 5 L 11:23

Doug Gasser (15) 4 L vs.
Chad Tate (18) 21 W 10 12:55

Duane Vincent (27) 14 L vs.
Hunter Tate (6) 21 W 4 12:42

James Washington Jr (17) 14 L vs.
Travis Thorton (16) 21 W 2 11:53

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Eugene Sturt (35) L 2 09:05

Jordan Camba (1) 21 W vs.
Hank Hill (32) 8 L 2 16:07

Michael Kirby (19) 1 L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (14) 21 W 06:47

Michael Robinson (9) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims (24) L 10 10:02

Rick Wilkerson (31) 7 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 11:40

River Gusti (7) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (26) L 08:08

Scott Burroughs (25) 21 W vs.
Earl Kent (8) 18 L 23:14

Sid Zimmerman (29) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) 18 L 17:51

Round 1

(bye) (39) L vs.
Duane Hardy (26) W 06:27

(bye) (41) L vs.
Charles Sims (24) W 06:27

(bye) (43) L vs.
John Balcom (22) W 06:27

(bye) (45) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (20) W 06:27

(bye) (47) L vs.
Chad Tate (18) W 06:27

(bye) (49) L vs.
Travis Thorton (16) W 06:27

(bye) (51) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (14) W 06:27

(bye) (53) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (12) W 06:27

(bye) (55) L vs.
Trae Kelly (10) W 06:27

(bye) (57) L vs.
Earl Kent (8) W 06:27

(bye) (59) L vs.
Hunter Tate (6) W 06:27

(bye) (61) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) W 06:27

(bye) (63) L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) W 06:27

Ben Jacobson (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 06:27

Bryan Ireland (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 06:27

Charlie Fulcher (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 06:27

Cliff Jackson (37) 10 L vs.
Dalton Hardy (28) 21 W 19:26

Daniel Spencer (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 06:27

Dayton Webber (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 06:27

Doug Gasser (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 06:27

Duane Vincent (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 06:27

Eugene Sturt (35) 21 W vs.
Jason Spencer (30) 2 L 10:37

James Washington Jr (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 06:27

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 06:27

Jordan Camba (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 06:27

Mark Hord (33) 12 L vs.
Hank Hill (32) 21 W 13:25

Michael Kirby (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 06:27

Michael Robinson (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 06:27

Rick Wilkerson (31) 21 W vs.
Chris Flory (34) 8 L 17:05

River Gusti (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 06:27

Scott Burroughs (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 06:27

Sid Zimmerman (29) 21 W vs.
Nathan King (36) 15 L 4 11:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20