Final
Troy Slover / Dakota King W vs.
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp L 5 24:28
Elimination Final
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber L vs.
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp W 5 13:51
Elimination Semi-final
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber W vs.
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus L 5 10:57
Winners Final
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp L vs.
Troy Slover / Dakota King W 4 11:24
Elimination 6
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber W vs.
David Blankenship / Bill Johnson L 5 22:55
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus W vs.
Mickey Carr / Maci Pierce L 4 16:36
Elimination 5
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber W vs.
Zach Williams / Todd Griffin L 5 14:54
Todd Downing / Sundro Sok L vs.
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus W 4 10:32
Winners Semi-finals
David Blankenship / Bill Johnson L vs.
Troy Slover / Dakota King W 5 19:45
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp W vs.
Mickey Carr / Maci Pierce L 4 20:04
Elimination 4
Rob Fillingim / Vanessa Fillingim L vs.
Zach Williams / Todd Griffin W 5 18:42
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber W vs.
Pete Alvarez / Terry O’Neal L 3 15:03
Todd Downing / Sundro Sok W vs.
Brittany Arrington / Jesse Williams L 2 20:16
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus W vs.
Curtis Villareal / Jamie Horn L 4 17:49
Elimination 3
Chris Woods / Rebecca Woods L vs.
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus W 3 08:35
Rob Fillingim / Vanessa Fillingim W vs.
Kayla Pierce / Renee McBee L 5 24:22
Roy Boland / Rico Herandez L vs.
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber W 1 10:42
Todd Downing / Sundro Sok W vs.
Rick Allen / JJ Allen L 4 10:38
Winners 2
Brittany Arrington / Jesse Williams L vs.
Troy Slover / Dakota King W 5 07:05
David Blankenship / Bill Johnson W vs.
Curtis Villareal / Jamie Horn L 2 16:49
Mickey Carr / Maci Pierce W vs.
Pete Alvarez / Terry O’Neal L 1 17:31
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp W vs.
Zach Williams / Todd Griffin L 4 12:25
Elimination 2
Craig Bayer / Gerry Handley L vs.
Todd Downing / Sundro Sok W 5 11:28
James Helbig / Jake Heilbig L vs.
Roy Boland / Rico Herandez W 3 08:04
Shea Enos / Sarah Enos L vs.
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus W 3 08:07
Winners 1
Curtis Villareal / Jamie Horn W vs.
Rob Fillingim / Vanessa Fillingim L 3 15:33
David Blankenship / Bill Johnson W vs.
Kayla Pierce / Renee McBee L 4 12:28
Mickey Carr / Maci Pierce W vs.
Rick Allen / JJ Allen L 3 15:00
Pete Alvarez / Terry O’Neal W vs.
Todd Downing / Sundro Sok L 4 20:30
Ryan Fillingim / Chance Barber L vs.
Brittany Arrington / Jesse Williams W 1 15:57
Troy Slover / Dakota King W vs.
Roy Boland / Rico Herandez L 2 12:40
Vanessa Henderson / Lane McManus L vs.
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp W 5 12:52
Zach Williams / Todd Griffin W vs.
Chris Woods / Rebecca Woods L 2 08:51
Round 1
Craig Bayer / Gerry Handley L vs.
Kayla Pierce / Renee McBee W 2 15:31
James Helbig / Jake Heilbig L vs.
Sean McManus / Matt Kipp W 1 13:21
Troy Slover / Dakota King W vs.
Shea Enos / Sarah Enos L 5 14:06