Final - Match 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:34
Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 13:17
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 13:29
Elimination Semi-final
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 14:26
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 09:41
Elimination 6
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 13:18
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 3 08:58
Elimination 5
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 08:40
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 8 15:50
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 6 09:17
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 13:52
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 09:41
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 10:42
Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 10:09
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 2 09:19
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 10:15
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 13:57
Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 8 11:51
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 1 10:23
Winners 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 10:20
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 7 12:03
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 5 14:16
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 16:27
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 4 11:40
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 6 26:28
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 8 10:46
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 12:48
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 15:39
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 13:52
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 10:19
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 10:31
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 10:30
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 14:18
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 3 12:50
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 8 12:54
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 13:30
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 5 12:26
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 14:22
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 14:41
Round 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 13:38
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 3 14:02
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 11:23
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 12:55
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 11:53
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 6 11:25
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 21:38
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 8 10:56