La Classique Bar Open 2018

Updated 1:52pm

None.

None.

Gabriel Robitaille
(bye)
Marc Desgagne
Simon Lavoie
PO Marchildon
(bye)
(bye)
Junior Lapointe
Jonathan Gagnon
(bye)
(bye)
JP Carey
Jonathan Mior
Dany Tremblay
(bye)
Vincent Labelle
Math Chamberland
(bye)
Tommy Labelle
Jonathan Moreau
Simon Villeneuve
(bye)
(bye)
JS Levesque
JF Houde
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Desgagne
Dereck Mackean
JP Sansfacon
(bye)
Kevin Rodrigue
Carl-A Dumas
(bye)
Stephane Gauthier
Michael Marcil
Carl Allard
(bye)
(bye)
Alexandre Lacombe
Mathieu Roy
(bye)
(bye)
Frank Boudro
David Tremblay
Philippe Daneau
(bye)
Maxim Brassard
Eric Allard
(bye)
Mathieu Hamel
Francis Labrecque
Guillaume Kelhetter
(bye)
(bye)
Felix Myrand
Dominic Godin
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Bouchard
Nicolas Harvey
Will Bourque
(bye)
PL McNicoll
Gabriel Robitaille
Simon Lavoie
PO Marchildon
Junior Lapointe
Jonathan Gagnon
JP Carey
Jonathan Mior
Vincent Labelle
Math Chamberland
Tommy Labelle
Simon Villeneuve
JS Levesque
JF Houde
Jimmy Desgagne
JP Sansfacon
Kevin Rodrigue
Carl-A Dumas
Stephane Gauthier
Carl Allard
Alexandre Lacombe
Mathieu Roy
Frank Boudro
David Tremblay
Maxim Brassard
Eric Allard
Francis Labrecque
Guillaume Kelhetter
Felix Myrand
Dominic Godin
Tommy Bouchard
Will Bourque
PL McNicoll
Simon Lavoie
Junior Lapointe
Jonathan Gagnon
Jonathan Mior
Tommy Labelle
Simon Villeneuve
Jimmy Desgagne
JP Sansfacon
Carl-A Dumas
Alexandre Lacombe
Mathieu Roy
David Tremblay
Eric Allard
Felix Myrand
Dominic Godin
Will Bourque
Simon Lavoie
Jonathan Gagnon
Tommy Labelle
JP Sansfacon
Carl-A Dumas
David Tremblay
Eric Allard
Will Bourque
Jonathan Gagnon
Tommy Labelle
Carl-A Dumas
Will Bourque
Tommy Labelle
Will Bourque
Will Bourque

Final

Tommy Labelle L vs.
Will Bourque W 11:14

Semi-finals

Carl-A Dumas L vs.
Will Bourque W 03:09

Jonathan Gagnon L vs.
Tommy Labelle W 03:06

Quarter-finals

Carl-A Dumas W vs.
David Tremblay L 00:14

Eric Allard L vs.
Will Bourque W 00:31

Simon Lavoie L vs.
Jonathan Gagnon W 00:47

Tommy Labelle W vs.
JP Sansfacon L 02:03

Round 3

Carl-A Dumas W vs.
Alexandre Lacombe L 04:08

Dominic Godin L vs.
Will Bourque W 00:05

Eric Allard W vs.
Felix Myrand L 00:05

Jimmy Desgagne L vs.
JP Sansfacon W 05:52

Jonathan Gagnon W vs.
Jonathan Mior L 04:48

Mathieu Roy L vs.
David Tremblay W 00:05

Simon Lavoie W vs.
Junior Lapointe L 00:05

Tommy Labelle W vs.
Simon Villeneuve L 00:04

Round 2

Carl Allard L vs.
Alexandre Lacombe W 00:06

Carl-A Dumas W vs.
Stephane Gauthier L 00:04

David Tremblay W vs.
Maxim Brassard L 00:06

Dominic Godin W vs.
Tommy Bouchard L 00:20

Eric Allard W vs.
Francis Labrecque L 00:19

Gabriel Robitaille L vs.
Simon Lavoie W 00:05

Guillaume Kelhetter L vs.
Felix Myrand W 00:06

JF Houde L vs.
Jimmy Desgagne W 00:06

Jonathan Gagnon W vs.
JP Carey L 00:09

Jonathan Mior W vs.
Vincent Labelle L 00:05

JP Sansfacon W vs.
Kevin Rodrigue L 08:57

Math Chamberland L vs.
Tommy Labelle W 00:05

Mathieu Roy W vs.
Frank Boudro L 00:05

PO Marchildon L vs.
Junior Lapointe W 00:14

Simon Villeneuve W vs.
JS Levesque L 00:06

Will Bourque W vs.
PL McNicoll L 00:47

Round 1

David Tremblay W vs.
Philippe Daneau L 00:06

Dereck Mackean L vs.
JP Sansfacon W 00:06

Jonathan Mior W vs.
Dany Tremblay L 00:07

Marc Desgagne L vs.
Simon Lavoie W 00:05

Mathieu Hamel L vs.
Francis Labrecque W 00:08

Nicolas Harvey L vs.
Will Bourque W 00:04

Stephane Gauthier W vs.
Michael Marcil L 00:06

Tommy Labelle W vs.
Jonathan Moreau L 00:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20