Final - Match 2
Kyle Pete (17) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 5 14:56
Final
Crash Nick (6) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 5 10:11
Elimination Final
Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Squirrel Captain (5) L 6 18:00
Elimination Semi-final
Budda Bp (18) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 6 25:42
Winners Final
Squirrel Captain (5) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 4 23:19
Elimination 6
Caitlin Dede (11) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 7 21:20
Karl Chandra (21) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 5 11:10
Elimination 5
Baldy Ko (9) L vs.
Caitlin Dede (11) W 3 21:58
Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Laudon Warden (14) L 2 29:10
Winners Semi-finals
Crash Nick (6) W vs.
Budda Bp (18) L 6 16:46
Kyle Pete (17) L vs.
Squirrel Captain (5) W 8 30:28
Elimination 4
Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) L 4 52:02
Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Lee Grace (24) L 8 42:25
Cuda John H (25) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 6 30:54
Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Abby Seabass (23) L 10 31:34
Elimination 3
Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Troy N. Amy (20) L 9 15:44
Cuda John H (25) W vs.
Jake H Ron G (15) L 6 41:12
Dan O Dale (2) L vs.
Baldy Ko (9) W 9 36:30
Madness Dave L (13) L vs.
Karl Chandra (21) W 4 50:00
Winners 2
Abby Seabass (23) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 7 39:20
Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Lee Grace (24) L 5 26:11
Laudon Warden (14) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 3 28:28
Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) L 10 24:40
Elimination 2
Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Ashley Nate a (26) L 6 28:52
Dp Shitty (12) L vs.
Caitlin Dede (11) W 2 18:23
Jake H Ron G (15) W vs.
E Bill B (1) L 4 41:53
Jen Tt (7) L vs.
Cuda John H (25) W 2 56:34
Katie Michele (22) L vs.
Karl Chandra (21) W 9 26:38
Sheriff Mike H (19) L vs.
Madness Dave L (13) W 10 41:43
Troy N. Amy (20) W vs.
Jason Alice (3) L 7 46:30
Waterboy Will B (16) L vs.
Dan O Dale (2) W 1 58:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dp Shitty (12) W 54:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sheriff Mike H (19) W 41:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Waterboy Will B (16) W 46:01
Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Holly Kirsten (8) L 5 01:03:23
Jake H Ron G (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:42
Jen Tt (7) W vs.
Lori Jake S (10) L 8 43:39
Katie Michele (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 39:59
Troy N. Amy (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:23
Winners 1
Ashley Nate a (26) L vs.
Abby Seabass (23) W 1 26:00
Budda Bp (18) W vs.
Dan O Dale (2) L 3 44:22
Caitlin Dede (11) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 4 13:59
E Bill B (1) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 9 15:20
Jason Alice (3) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 2 28:20
Lee Grace (24) W vs.
Cuda John H (25) L 10 26:12
Madness Dave L (13) L vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) W 6 39:30
Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
Karl Chandra (21) L 7 14:21
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 38:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) W 38:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan O Dale (2) W 38:39
Abby Seabass (23) W vs.
Lori Jake S (10) L 9 13:24
Baldy Ko (9) L vs.
Lee Grace (24) W 10 30:45
Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Katie Michele (22) L 7 00:43
Cuda John H (25) W vs.
Holly Kirsten (8) L 3 20:48
E Bill B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:39
Jake H Ron G (15) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 10 08:20
Jason Alice (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:39
Jen Tt (7) L vs.
Ashley Nate a (26) W 4 09:52
Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Dp Shitty (12) L 6 15:16
Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Waterboy Will B (16) L 8 06:30
Madness Dave L (13) W vs.
Troy N. Amy (20) L 5 20:50
Sheriff Mike H (19) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 2 01:23
Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:39