Qualifier #10

Updated 7:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

E Bill B (1)
(bye) (32)
Kyle Pete (17)
8
Waterboy Will B (16)
Baldy Ko (9)
10
Lee Grace (24)
Cuda John H (25)
3
Holly Kirsten (8)
Squirrel Captain (5)
(bye) (28)
Karl Chandra (21)
6
Dp Shitty (12)
Madness Dave L (13)
5
Troy N. Amy (20)
(bye) (29)
Renee Dimitri (4)
Jason Alice (3)
(bye) (30)
Sheriff Mike H (19)
2
Laudon Warden (14)
Caitlin Dede (11)
7
Katie Michele (22)
(bye) (27)
Crash Nick (6)
Jen Tt (7)
4
Ashley Nate a (26)
Abby Seabass (23)
9
Lori Jake S (10)
Jake H Ron G (15)
10
Budda Bp (18)
(bye) (31)
Dan O Dale (2)
E Bill B (1)
A
9
Kyle Pete (17)
Lee Grace (24)
B
10
Cuda John H (25)
Squirrel Captain (5)
C
7
Karl Chandra (21)
Madness Dave L (13)
D
6
Renee Dimitri (4)
Jason Alice (3)
E
2
Laudon Warden (14)
Caitlin Dede (11)
F
4
Crash Nick (6)
Ashley Nate a (26)
G
1
Abby Seabass (23)
Budda Bp (18)
H
3
Dan O Dale (2)
Kyle Pete (17)
I
5
Lee Grace (24)
Squirrel Captain (5)
J
10
Renee Dimitri (4)
Laudon Warden (14)
K
3
Crash Nick (6)
Abby Seabass (23)
L
7
Budda Bp (18)
Kyle Pete (17)
M
8
Squirrel Captain (5)
Crash Nick (6)
N
6
Budda Bp (18)
Squirrel Captain (5)
O
4
Crash Nick (6)
Crash Nick (6)
5
Kyle Pete (17)
Kyle Pete (17)
5
Crash Nick (6)
Crash Nick (6)
(bye) (32)
Waterboy Will B (16)
Baldy Ko (9)
5
Holly Kirsten (8)
(bye) (28)
Dp Shitty (12)
Troy N. Amy (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Sheriff Mike H (19)
Katie Michele (22)
(bye) (27)
Jen Tt (7)
8
Lori Jake S (10)
Jake H Ron G (15)
(bye) (31)
Waterboy Will B (16)
H
1
Dan O Dale (2)
Baldy Ko (9)
G
6
Ashley Nate a (26)
Dp Shitty (12)
F
2
Caitlin Dede (11)
Troy N. Amy (20)
E
7
Jason Alice (3)
Sheriff Mike H (19)
D
10
Madness Dave L (13)
Katie Michele (22)
C
9
Karl Chandra (21)
Jen Tt (7)
B
2
Cuda John H (25)
Jake H Ron G (15)
A
4
E Bill B (1)
Dan O Dale (2)
9
Baldy Ko (9)
Caitlin Dede (11)
9
Troy N. Amy (20)
Madness Dave L (13)
4
Karl Chandra (21)
Cuda John H (25)
6
Jake H Ron G (15)
Baldy Ko (9)
J
4
Renee Dimitri (4)
Caitlin Dede (11)
I
8
Lee Grace (24)
Karl Chandra (21)
L
10
Abby Seabass (23)
Cuda John H (25)
K
6
Laudon Warden (14)
Baldy Ko (9)
3
Caitlin Dede (11)
Karl Chandra (21)
2
Laudon Warden (14)
Caitlin Dede (11)
N
7
Budda Bp (18)
Karl Chandra (21)
M
5
Kyle Pete (17)
Budda Bp (18)
6
Kyle Pete (17)
Kyle Pete (17)
O
6
Squirrel Captain (5)
Kyle Pete (17)

1st

  Crash Nick (6)

2nd

  Kyle Pete (17)

3rd

  Squirrel Captain (5)

4th

  Budda Bp (18)

5th

  Caitlin Dede (11)

  Karl Chandra (21)

7th

  Baldy Ko (9)

  Laudon Warden (14)

9th

  Renee Dimitri (4)

  Lee Grace (24)

  Abby Seabass (23)

  Cuda John H (25)

13th

  Dan O Dale (2)

  Troy N. Amy (20)

  Madness Dave L (13)

  Jake H Ron G (15)

17th

  Waterboy Will B (16)

  Ashley Nate a (26)

  Dp Shitty (12)

  Jason Alice (3)

  Sheriff Mike H (19)

  Katie Michele (22)

  Jen Tt (7)

  E Bill B (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Holly Kirsten (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Lori Jake S (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kyle Pete (17) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 5 14:56

Final

Crash Nick (6) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 5 10:11

Elimination Final

Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Squirrel Captain (5) L 6 18:00

Elimination Semi-final

Budda Bp (18) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 6 25:42

Winners Final

Squirrel Captain (5) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 4 23:19

Elimination 6

Caitlin Dede (11) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 7 21:20

Karl Chandra (21) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 5 11:10

Elimination 5

Baldy Ko (9) L vs.
Caitlin Dede (11) W 3 21:58

Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Laudon Warden (14) L 2 29:10

Winners Semi-finals

Crash Nick (6) W vs.
Budda Bp (18) L 6 16:46

Kyle Pete (17) L vs.
Squirrel Captain (5) W 8 30:28

Elimination 4

Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) L 4 52:02

Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Lee Grace (24) L 8 42:25

Cuda John H (25) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 6 30:54

Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Abby Seabass (23) L 10 31:34

Elimination 3

Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Troy N. Amy (20) L 9 15:44

Cuda John H (25) W vs.
Jake H Ron G (15) L 6 41:12

Dan O Dale (2) L vs.
Baldy Ko (9) W 9 36:30

Madness Dave L (13) L vs.
Karl Chandra (21) W 4 50:00

Winners 2

Abby Seabass (23) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 7 39:20

Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Lee Grace (24) L 5 26:11

Laudon Warden (14) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 3 28:28

Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) L 10 24:40

Elimination 2

Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Ashley Nate a (26) L 6 28:52

Dp Shitty (12) L vs.
Caitlin Dede (11) W 2 18:23

Jake H Ron G (15) W vs.
E Bill B (1) L 4 41:53

Jen Tt (7) L vs.
Cuda John H (25) W 2 56:34

Katie Michele (22) L vs.
Karl Chandra (21) W 9 26:38

Sheriff Mike H (19) L vs.
Madness Dave L (13) W 10 41:43

Troy N. Amy (20) W vs.
Jason Alice (3) L 7 46:30

Waterboy Will B (16) L vs.
Dan O Dale (2) W 1 58:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Dp Shitty (12) W 36:15

(bye) (30) L vs.
Sheriff Mike H (19) W 22:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
Waterboy Will B (16) W 27:31

Baldy Ko (9) W vs.
Holly Kirsten (8) L 5 01:03:23

Jake H Ron G (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:12

Jen Tt (7) W vs.
Lori Jake S (10) L 8 43:39

Katie Michele (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 21:29

Troy N. Amy (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:53

Winners 1

Ashley Nate a (26) L vs.
Abby Seabass (23) W 1 26:00

Budda Bp (18) W vs.
Dan O Dale (2) L 3 44:22

Caitlin Dede (11) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 4 13:59

E Bill B (1) L vs.
Kyle Pete (17) W 9 15:20

Jason Alice (3) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 2 28:20

Lee Grace (24) W vs.
Cuda John H (25) L 10 26:12

Madness Dave L (13) L vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) W 6 39:30

Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
Karl Chandra (21) L 7 14:21

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Crash Nick (6) W 20:09

(bye) (29) L vs.
Renee Dimitri (4) W 20:09

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan O Dale (2) W 20:09

Abby Seabass (23) W vs.
Lori Jake S (10) L 9 13:24

Baldy Ko (9) L vs.
Lee Grace (24) W 10 30:45

Caitlin Dede (11) W vs.
Katie Michele (22) L 7 00:43

Cuda John H (25) W vs.
Holly Kirsten (8) L 3 20:48

E Bill B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:09

Jake H Ron G (15) L vs.
Budda Bp (18) W 10 08:20

Jason Alice (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:09

Jen Tt (7) L vs.
Ashley Nate a (26) W 4 09:52

Karl Chandra (21) W vs.
Dp Shitty (12) L 6 15:16

Kyle Pete (17) W vs.
Waterboy Will B (16) L 8 06:30

Madness Dave L (13) W vs.
Troy N. Amy (20) L 5 20:50

Sheriff Mike H (19) L vs.
Laudon Warden (14) W 2 01:23

Squirrel Captain (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20