ACO Cornhole Madness Evansville Singles Pool A

Updated 10:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Daymon Jones (17)
6
Dalton Turner (16)
Dave Richard (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Alex Webb (5)
(bye) (28)
Junior Winn (21)
5
Jeremy Taylor (12)
Charlie Enlow (13)
7
Sammy Dye (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
(bye) (30)
Rick Hurley (19)
7
Jared Taylor (14)
Daryl Johnson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dan Dasher (10)
Andrew Jones (15)
6
Denise Johnson (18)
(bye) (31)
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
A
7
Dalton Turner (16)
Dave Richard (9)
B
7
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Alex Webb (5)
C
5
Junior Winn (21)
Charlie Enlow (13)
D
6
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
E
4
Jared Taylor (14)
Daryl Johnson (11)
F
7
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
G
5
Dan Dasher (10)
Andrew Jones (15)
H
6
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
I
6
Dave Richard (9)
Alex Webb (5)
J
6
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
K
5
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Denny Elliott (7)
L
5
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
M
7
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
N
5
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
O
4
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
6
Allen Wingham (3)
Allen Wingham (3)
3
TJ Miller (1)
TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Daymon Jones (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jeremy Taylor (12)
Sammy Dye (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Rick Hurley (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Denise Johnson (18)
(bye) (31)
Daymon Jones (17)
H
6
Andrew Jones (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Dan Dasher (10)
Jeremy Taylor (12)
F
6
Daryl Johnson (11)
Sammy Dye (20)
E
4
Jared Taylor (14)
Rick Hurley (19)
D
7
Charlie Enlow (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Junior Winn (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Denise Johnson (18)
A
6
Dalton Turner (16)
Daymon Jones (17)
5
Dan Dasher (10)
Jeremy Taylor (12)
4
Jared Taylor (14)
Charlie Enlow (13)
7
Junior Winn (21)
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
6
Dalton Turner (16)
Dan Dasher (10)
J
4
Alex Webb (5)
Jared Taylor (14)
I
6
Dave Richard (9)
Charlie Enlow (13)
L
5
Denny Elliott (7)
Dalton Turner (16)
K
4
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Alex Webb (5)
3
Jared Taylor (14)
Denny Elliott (7)
4
Dalton Turner (16)
Alex Webb (5)
N
7
Allen Wingham (3)
Denny Elliott (7)
M
4
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
3
Mike Harrison (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
O
3
Troy Catlin (2)
Allen Wingham (3)

1st

  TJ Miller (1)

2nd

  Allen Wingham (3)

3rd

  Troy Catlin (2)

4th

  Mike Harrison (4)

5th

  Alex Webb (5)

  Denny Elliott (7)

7th

  Jared Taylor (14)

  Dalton Turner (16)

9th

  Dan Dasher (10)

  Dave Richard (9)

  Charlie Enlow (13)

  Marcus Chalkraft (6)

13th

  Daymon Jones (17)

  Jeremy Taylor (12)

  Junior Winn (21)

  Jennifer Caldwell (8)

17th

  Andrew Jones (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Daryl Johnson (11)

  Sammy Dye (20)

  Rick Hurley (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Denise Johnson (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Allen Wingham (3) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W 3 05:50

Final

TJ Miller (1) L vs.
Allen Wingham (3) W 6 21:15

Elimination Final

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin (2) L 3 13:09

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L 3 20:36

Winners Final

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin (2) L 4 07:02

Elimination 6

Alex Webb (5) L vs.
Allen Wingham (3) W 7 15:13

Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 4 13:30

Elimination 5

Alex Webb (5) W vs.
Jared Taylor (14) L 3 14:49

Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
Dalton Turner (16) L 4 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Allen Wingham (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 5 28:26

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L 7 10:18

Elimination 4

Charlie Enlow (13) L vs.
Denny Elliott (7) W 5 14:57

Dalton Turner (16) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) L 4 13:43

Dan Dasher (10) L vs.
Alex Webb (5) W 4 17:59

Jared Taylor (14) W vs.
Dave Richard (9) L 6 18:26

Elimination 3

Charlie Enlow (13) W vs.
Junior Winn (21) L 7 19:36

Daymon Jones (17) L vs.
Dan Dasher (10) W 5 14:55

Jennifer Caldwell (8) L vs.
Dalton Turner (16) W 6 10:24

Jeremy Taylor (12) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 4 20:51

Winners 2

Alex Webb (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 6 17:25

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) L 5 08:05

Denny Elliott (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 5 09:35

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Dave Richard (9) L 6 10:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) W 19:50

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Dasher (10) W 29:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Junior Winn (21) W 00:49

Daymon Jones (17) W vs.
Andrew Jones (15) L 6 11:03

Denise Johnson (18) L vs.
Dalton Turner (16) W 6 19:46

Jeremy Taylor (12) W vs.
Daryl Johnson (11) L 6 16:39

Rick Hurley (19) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (13) W 7 17:52

Sammy Dye (20) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 4 15:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:04

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:04

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:04

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (12) W 48:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
Rick Hurley (19) W 49:51

(bye) (32) L vs.
Daymon Jones (17) W 38:00

Denise Johnson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:35

Sammy Dye (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:56

Winners 1

Alex Webb (5) W vs.
Junior Winn (21) L 5 10:52

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Jared Taylor (14) L 4 07:10

Andrew Jones (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 6 10:35

Charlie Enlow (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 6 10:10

Daryl Johnson (11) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) W 7 08:33

Dave Richard (9) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) L 7 20:30

Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
Dan Dasher (10) L 5 27:51

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Dalton Turner (16) L 7 10:45

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan Dasher (10) W 09:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) W 09:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) W 09:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 09:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 09:04

Alex Webb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:04

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:04

Andrew Jones (15) W vs.
Denise Johnson (18) L 6 13:19

Charlie Enlow (13) W vs.
Sammy Dye (20) L 7 16:23

Daryl Johnson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:04

Dave Richard (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:04

Daymon Jones (17) L vs.
Dalton Turner (16) W 6 13:22

Denny Elliott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:04

Junior Winn (21) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (12) L 5 20:56

Rick Hurley (19) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 7 21:53

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20