CoolerFriday

Updated 5:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Davis // Matt Evans
(bye)
Boody // Kelly O’Brein
2
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
Nate L // Tim Kramer
(bye)
(bye)
Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler
Bubba // Mikki Perrine
(bye)
(bye)
JRod // Rollie
Cody Richardson // Robert Long
3
Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer
(bye)
Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy
Mark Davis // Matt Evans
A
2
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
Nate L // Tim Kramer
B
1
Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler
Bubba // Mikki Perrine
C
2
JRod // Rollie
Cody Richardson // Robert Long
D
1
Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy
Mark Davis // Matt Evans
E
2
Nate L // Tim Kramer
JRod // Rollie
F
2
Cody Richardson // Robert Long
Mark Davis // Matt Evans
G
2
JRod // Rollie
Mark Davis // Matt Evans
2
JRod // Rollie
JRod // Rollie
2
Mark Davis // Matt Evans
JRod // Rollie
(bye)
Boody // Kelly O’Brein
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer
(bye)
Boody // Kelly O’Brein
D
1
Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy
(bye)
C
Bubba // Mikki Perrine
(bye)
B
Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler
Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer
A
2
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
Boody // Kelly O’Brein
2
Bubba // Mikki Perrine
Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler
1
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
Boody // Kelly O’Brein
E
2
Nate L // Tim Kramer
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
F
1
Cody Richardson // Robert Long
Nate L // Tim Kramer
1
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy
G
2
JRod // Rollie
JRod // Rollie

1st

  JRod // Rollie

2nd

  Mark Davis // Matt Evans

3rd

  Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy

4th

  Nate L // Tim Kramer

5th

  Boody // Kelly O’Brein

  Cody Richardson // Robert Long

7th

  Bubba // Mikki Perrine

  Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler

9th

  Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy

  Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer

Final - Match 2

JRod // Rollie W vs.
Mark Davis // Matt Evans L 2 00:04

Final

Mark Davis // Matt Evans L vs.
JRod // Rollie W 2 40:08

Elimination Final

Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy L vs.
JRod // Rollie W 2 09:43

Elimination Semi-final

Nate L // Tim Kramer L vs.
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy W 1 11:58

Winners Final

Mark Davis // Matt Evans W vs.
JRod // Rollie L 2 23:20

Elimination 4

Boody // Kelly O’Brein L vs.
Nate L // Tim Kramer W 2 23:35

Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy W vs.
Cody Richardson // Robert Long L 1 26:25

Elimination 3

Boody // Kelly O’Brein W vs.
Bubba // Mikki Perrine L 2 29:50

Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler L vs.
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy W 1 17:01

Winners Semi-finals

JRod // Rollie W vs.
Cody Richardson // Robert Long L 2 14:24

Mark Davis // Matt Evans W vs.
Nate L // Tim Kramer L 2 18:11

Elimination 2

Boody // Kelly O’Brein W vs.
Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy L 1 27:30

Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer L vs.
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy W 2 10:55

Winners 1

Bubba // Mikki Perrine L vs.
JRod // Rollie W 2 13:01

Cody Richardson // Robert Long W vs.
Frank Montantes // Melisa Reedy L 1 24:26

Mark Davis // Matt Evans W vs.
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy L 2 15:56

Nate L // Tim Kramer W vs.
Katrina Pasley // Shauntia Keahler L 1 27:20

Round 1

Boody // Kelly O’Brein L vs.
Drew Burgess // Tom Reedy W 2 14:07

Cody Richardson // Robert Long W vs.
Josh Vancil // Shannon Kramer L 3 22:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20