Elimination Final
Cooper // Weston W vs.
Brad Schultz // Clifton L 3 16:25
Elimination Semi-final
Greg Alvey // Kelsey L vs.
Cooper // Weston W 3 08:41
Winners Final
Denny L // Pardue W vs.
Brad Schultz // Clifton L 2 17:06
Elimination 6
Greg Alvey // Kelsey W vs.
JC // ULTRA L 2 21:06
Tara // Tyler W L vs.
Cooper // Weston W 3 29:04
Elimination 5
Brad Bryan // Garrett L vs.
Tara // Tyler W W 18:08
Greg Alvey // Kelsey W vs.
Brandon S // Shannon L 3 14:36
Winners Semi-finals
Cooper // Weston L vs.
Denny L // Pardue W 2 19:18
JC // ULTRA L vs.
Brad Schultz // Clifton W 2 26:48
Elimination 4
Brad Bryan // Garrett W vs.
Sunshine // Zach Clark L 29:20
Brad Smith // Clay Phillips L vs.
Greg Alvey // Kelsey W 3 24:55
Brandon S // Shannon W vs.
Larry // Steven H L 2 17:04
Tara // Tyler W W vs.
Larry Cull // Sean Anderson L 2 13:00
Elimination 3
Brad Bryan // Garrett W vs.
Jr Stewart // Spring L 2 17:06
Chris Copley // T L vs.
Brandon S // Shannon W 3 19:21
Danny Stocker // Sharlene L L vs.
Tara // Tyler W W 21:54
Scott Shelley // Skyler L vs.
Brad Smith // Clay Phillips W 24:01
Winners 2
Cooper // Weston W vs.
Larry // Steven H L 2 09:08
Greg Alvey // Kelsey L vs.
Denny L // Pardue W 2 17:03
Larry Cull // Sean Anderson L vs.
JC // ULTRA W 3 24:30
Sunshine // Zach Clark L vs.
Brad Schultz // Clifton W 21:51
Elimination 2
Brad Bryan // Garrett W vs.
Alan Crowe // Kim L 3 15:22
Brandon S // Shannon W vs.
Penny // Tracy L 3 25:34
Chris Copley // T W vs.
Ernie C // Tanner Hazlett L 2 21:00
Clinton // James K L vs.
Tara // Tyler W W 14:02
Danny Stocker // Sharlene L W vs.
Armani // Russell L 16:05
Dominic // Keegan L vs.
Jr Stewart // Spring W 3 19:56
Scott Shelley // Skyler W vs.
Brandon Monroe // Tevin L 2 19:53
Winners 1
Alan Crowe // Kim L vs.
Denny L // Pardue W 2 22:07
Armani // Russell L vs.
Larry // Steven H W 18:25
Brad Smith // Clay Phillips L vs.
Sunshine // Zach Clark W 3 16:09
Brandon Monroe // Tevin L vs.
Brad Schultz // Clifton W 2 10:30
Ernie C // Tanner Hazlett L vs.
JC // ULTRA W 16:49
Jr Stewart // Spring L vs.
Greg Alvey // Kelsey W 3 14:58
Larry Cull // Sean Anderson W vs.
Penny // Tracy L 2 19:03
Tara // Tyler W L vs.
Cooper // Weston W 19:38
Round 1
Brad Bryan // Garrett L vs.
Penny // Tracy W 2 19:15
Brandon S // Shannon L vs.
Alan Crowe // Kim W 22:00
Clinton // James K L vs.
Brandon Monroe // Tevin W 3 12:53
Cooper // Weston W vs.
Scott Shelley // Skyler L 2 19:27
Danny Stocker // Sharlene L L vs.
Sunshine // Zach Clark W 3 22:58
Dominic // Keegan L vs.
Ernie C // Tanner Hazlett W 3 17:22
Greg Alvey // Kelsey W vs.
Chris Copley // T L 20:08