BSS 8/5 DIV B

Updated 5:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
(bye)
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
BOARD 7
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B
11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W
(bye)
(bye)
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
(bye)
(bye)
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ
16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D
BOARD 6
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB
(bye)
19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
A
BOARD 9
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W
B
BOARD 7
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
C
BOARD 8
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB
D
BOARD 10
19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
E
BOARD 10
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
F
BOARD 7
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK
G
BOARD 9
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
BOARD 4
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN
(bye)
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D
(bye)
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B
D
BOARD 8
19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES
(bye)
C
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ
(bye)
B
11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W
16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D
A
BOARD 10
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B
BOARD 9
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ
11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W
BOARD 8
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B
E
BOARD 6
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
F
BOARD 8
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
BOARD 6
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D
G
BOARD 3
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D

1st

  10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN

2nd

  1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D

3rd

  3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK

4th

  14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS

5th

  13 BABY T // 18 MATT B

  12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB

7th

  17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ

  11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W

9th

  19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES

  16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D

Final

10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN W vs.
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D L BOARD 4 16:11

Elimination Final

1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D W vs.
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK L BOARD 3 27:18

Elimination Semi-final

1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D W vs.
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS L BOARD 6 32:25

Winners Final

3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK L vs.
10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN W BOARD 9 23:05

Elimination 4

13 BABY T // 18 MATT B L vs.
1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D W BOARD 6 32:43

14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS W vs.
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB L BOARD 8 34:13

Elimination 3

11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W L vs.
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS W BOARD 8 43:59

13 BABY T // 18 MATT B W vs.
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ L BOARD 9 40:17

Winners Semi-finals

1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D L vs.
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK W BOARD 10 35:20

10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN W vs.
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB L BOARD 7 20:11

Elimination 2

13 BABY T // 18 MATT B W vs.
19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES L BOARD 8 26:36

16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D L vs.
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS W BOARD 10 27:54

Winners 1

1 JORDAN // 2 JESSE D W vs.
14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS L BOARD 9 24:25

10 DERRICK // 15 MADMAN W vs.
17 QUAN // 5 RAZZ L BOARD 8 23:09

11 STEVEN B // 6 TIM W L vs.
3 DA SNAKE // 7 BK W BOARD 7 30:23

12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB W vs.
19 ASHLEY O // 4 BUBBLES L BOARD 10 26:49

Round 1

14 PICKLES // 9 VEGAS W vs.
13 BABY T // 18 MATT B L BOARD 7 23:11

16 KSWANS // 8 JENNY D L vs.
12 SHADY // 20 KING BOB W BOARD 6 35:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20