Round 12
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Dave Stewart L Surf Champ 01:30:02
Round 11
Dave Stewart W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Doggy Soccer 16:51
Round 10
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Fathom 08:47
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:53
Round 9
Dave Stewart W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Indiana Jones 31:15
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Ghost Busters 18:55
Robbin Moore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 18:45
Round 8
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Robbin Moore W Bad Cats 15:56
Dave Stewart W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Batman 15:49
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L The Addams Family 26:53
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Who Dunnit 27:26
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Allen Wood L Who Dunnit 20:31
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Champ 09:44
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Dave Stewart L Stars 09:58
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Dave Ritter L Ghost Busters 10:10
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Doggy Soccer 10:47
Robbin Moore W vs.
Tim McCool L Medieval Madness 20:45
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Surf Champ 10:20
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 11:40
Allen Wood L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Surf Champ 13:23
Dave Ritter W vs.
Anthony Welters L Taxi 21:46
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Tim McCool W Ghost Busters 22:45
Justina Russo L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Skateball 20:49
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:00
Robbin Moore W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Doggy Soccer 20:56
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 12:49
Zac Petersen L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Fathom 21:57
Round 5
Allen Wood W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:03
Atomic Sita L vs.
Tim McCool W Doggy Soccer 16:33
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Justina Russo W Medieval Madness 25:27
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Chris King L The Addams Family 21:54
Dave Ritter W vs.
James Thompson L Batman 27:02
Dave Stewart L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Twilight Zone 26:24
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Ghost Busters 15:09
Matt Golden L vs.
Anthony Welters W Surf Champ 25:00
Neil Oney L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Fathom 10:48
Robbin Moore L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Shrek 15:34
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Taxi 24:43
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Attack From Mars 15:27
Zac Petersen W vs.
William Gordon L Skateball 24:33
Round 4
Anthony Welters L vs.
Allen Wood W Batman 16:49
Atomic Sita W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Eight Ball Champ 21:55
Bianca Coleman L vs.
William Gordon W Who Dunnit 19:08
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Ren Logan L Stars 15:28
Brett Wolfe W vs.
Heather Loudon L Taxi 15:58
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Dave Ritter L Creature Lagoon 16:56
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Indiana Jones 21:12
Dave Stewart W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:08
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Matt Golden L Twilight Zone 20:23
Justina Russo L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Doggy Soccer 15:50
Lauren Aquino W vs.
James Thompson L Nitro Ground Shaker 17:26
Lelah Vaga L vs.
Neil Oney W Medieval Madness 21:30
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Shrek 19:32
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Tyler Morgan W Skateball 19:55
Robbin Moore W vs.
Neil Kubath L Fathom 19:46
Zac Petersen W vs.
Todd Larsen L Ghost Busters 20:33
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Batman 17:33
Allen Wood L vs.
Tyler Morgan W Ghost Busters 14:23
Atomic Sita L vs.
Anthony Welters W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:21
Brett Wolfe W vs.
Umboon Moore L Creature Lagoon 14:36
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Nitro Ground Shaker 14:14
Chris King W vs.
Joshua Barnes L Bad Cats 23:58
Dave Ritter W vs.
Bianca Coleman L The Addams Family 14:45
Heather Loudon L vs.
Robbin Moore W Skateball 18:13
James Thompson L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Twilight Zone 15:24
Justina Russo W vs.
William Gordon L Indiana Jones 17:44
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Dave Stewart W Medieval Madness 14:53
Lelah Vaga L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Doggy Soccer 24:17
Matt Golden W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Shrek 15:34
Neil Kubath W vs.
Matt Slater L Attack From Mars 20:32
Neil Oney L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball Champ 17:09
Ren Logan L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Who Dunnit 15:50
Todd Larsen W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Fathom 24:35
Zac Petersen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 19:34
Round 2
Allen Wood W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Bad Cats 09:35
Anthony Welters W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Skateball 16:39
Atomic Sita W vs.
Todd Larsen L Twilight Zone 13:17
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 09:26
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Justina Russo W Ghost Busters 21:07
Heather Loudon W vs.
Neil Kubath L Doggy Soccer 16:00
James Thompson W vs.
Ren Logan L Eight Ball Champ 20:42
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Creature Lagoon 18:40
Lelah Vaga L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Taxi 21:59
Matt Golden L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Medieval Madness 20:58
Matt Slater L vs.
Dave Ritter W Shrek 18:32
Neil Oney W vs.
Joshua Barnes L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:28
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Bianca Coleman L Stars 16:16
Robbin Moore L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 16:32
Tim McCool W vs.
Umboon Moore L Attack From Mars 14:32
Tyler Morgan W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:04
William Gordon L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Surf Champ 13:36
Zac Petersen W vs.
Chris King L Batman 16:54
Round 1
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Skateball 17:55
Chris King L vs.
Bianca Coleman W Creature Lagoon 18:38
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Stars 22:20
Dave Ritter L vs.
Lelah Vaga W Surf Champ 17:15
Dave Stewart W vs.
Todd Larsen L Taxi 18:32
Heather Loudon L vs.
William Gordon W Nitro Ground Shaker 22:07
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Umboon Moore L Indiana Jones 17:34
Joshua Barnes L vs.
James Thompson W Doggy Soccer 20:09
Justina Russo L vs.
Allen Wood W Eight Ball Champ 17:03
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Tim McCool L Fathom 19:42
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Batman 19:31
Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L The Addams Family 17:43
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Anthony Welters L Shrek 22:55
Neil Kubath L vs.
Ren Logan W Bad Cats 19:23
Neil Oney L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Who Dunnit 20:44
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Zac Petersen L Medieval Madness 18:51
Robbin Moore W vs.
Matt Slater L Twilight Zone 20:55
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Ghost Busters 20:23