SEKY Singles May Makeup 6-13-20

Updated 4:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
Court 2
James Slone (8)
Beck Fields (5)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (12)
Veronica Easterling (13)
Court 1
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Brian Bailey (3)
Court 3
Dillon Easterling (14)
Kennith Watts (11)
Court 3
Danny Miller (6)
Bill Cottongame (7)
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (10)
Jim Fields (15)
Court 1
Matt Caudill (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (9)
Chad Easterling (12)
B
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (13)
Brian Bailey (3)
C
Court 3
Danny Miller (6)
Eddie Stacy (10)
D
Court 1
Matt Caudill (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 1
Chad Easterling (12)
Brian Bailey (3)
F
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (10)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (10)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (10)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
James Slone (8)
Beck Fields (5)
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Dillon Easterling (14)
Court 3
Kennith Watts (11)
Bill Cottongame (7)
Court 2
Jim Fields (15)
James Slone (8)
D
Court 3
Matt Caudill (2)
Beck Fields (5)
C
Court 1
Danny Miller (6)
Kennith Watts (11)
B
Court 3
Veronica Easterling (13)
Jim Fields (15)
A
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (9)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 1
Danny Miller (6)
Veronica Easterling (13)
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (9)
Matt Caudill (2)
E
Court 1
Chad Easterling (12)
Kevin Breeding (9)
F
Court 2
Brian Bailey (3)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (9)
Matt Caudill (2)
G
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (10)
Eddie Stacy (10)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Eddie Stacy (10)

3rd

  Matt Caudill (2)

4th

  Kevin Breeding (9)

5th

  Chad Easterling (12)

  Brian Bailey (3)

7th

  Danny Miller (6)

  Veronica Easterling (13)

9th

  James Slone (8)

  Beck Fields (5)

  Kennith Watts (11)

  Jim Fields (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jamie Gayheart (4)

  Dillon Easterling (14)

  Bill Cottongame (7)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (10) L Court 1 19:13

Elimination Final

Matt Caudill (2) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (10) W Court 2 15:36

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 3 15:47

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (10) L Court 3 16:18

Elimination 4

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Brian Bailey (3) L Court 2 14:09

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Chad Easterling (12) L Court 1 17:36

Elimination 3

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Danny Miller (6) L Court 1 11:28

Veronica Easterling (13) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 2 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Bailey (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (10) W Court 3 14:13

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Chad Easterling (12) L Court 1 10:17

Elimination 2

Beck Fields (5) L vs.
Danny Miller (6) W Court 1 06:41

James Slone (8) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W Court 3 10:03

Jim Fields (15) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 2 14:38

Kennith Watts (11) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (13) W Court 3 11:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
James Slone (8) W 03:56

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 3 06:00

Bill Cottongame (7) L vs.
Jim Fields (15) W Court 2 17:55

Dillon Easterling (14) L vs.
Kennith Watts (11) W Court 3 09:22

Winners 1

Brian Bailey (3) W vs.
Danny Miller (6) L Court 3 16:58

Chad Easterling (12) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (13) L Court 1 17:14

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 2 14:49

Eddie Stacy (10) W vs.
Matt Caudill (2) L Court 1 12:47

Round 1

Beck Fields (5) L vs.
Chad Easterling (12) W Court 1 07:28

Bill Cottongame (7) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (10) W Court 2 17:40

Brian Bailey (3) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (14) L Court 3 07:20

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:49

Jim Fields (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W Court 1 11:38

Kennith Watts (11) L vs.
Danny Miller (6) W Court 3 14:22

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
James Slone (8) L Court 2 16:19

Veronica Easterling (13) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 1 11:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20