ACO Doubles 9/6/19 Bristol Tn

Updated 7:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Maupin/Baird
Court 5
Hunt/Baird
Coates/Shackford
Court 4
Hubbard/Horne
Warwick/Beeler
Court 2
Malone/Mitchell
Pierce/Pierce
Court 2
Barbour/Whitehead
Houser/Dobbins
Court 1
Crawford/Schlobohm
Dugger/McGee
Court 1
Whitehead/McClain
Carver/Hartley
Court 5
Norris/Carr
Story/Markland
Court 3
Giffin/Giffin
Hunt/Baird
A
Court 3
Hubbard/Horne
Malone/Mitchell
B
Court 4
Barbour/Whitehead
Crawford/Schlobohm
C
Court 5
Whitehead/McClain
Carver/Hartley
D
Court 2
Giffin/Giffin
Hubbard/Horne
E
Court 5
Malone/Mitchell
Crawford/Schlobohm
F
Court 1
Giffin/Giffin
Hubbard/Horne
G
Court 2
Crawford/Schlobohm
Hubbard/Horne
Court 3
Crawford/Schlobohm
Crawford/Schlobohm
Court 2
Hubbard/Horne
Crawford/Schlobohm
Maupin/Baird
Court 5
Coates/Shackford
Warwick/Beeler
Court 2
Pierce/Pierce
Houser/Dobbins
Court 1
Dugger/McGee
Norris/Carr
Court 3
Story/Markland
Maupin/Baird
D
Court 1
Carver/Hartley
Warwick/Beeler
C
Court 3
Whitehead/McClain
Dugger/McGee
B
Court 4
Barbour/Whitehead
Story/Markland
A
Court 2
Hunt/Baird
Maupin/Baird
Court 2
Whitehead/McClain
Barbour/Whitehead
Court 3
Story/Markland
Maupin/Baird
E
Court 3
Malone/Mitchell
Barbour/Whitehead
F
Court 1
Giffin/Giffin
Maupin/Baird
Court 4
Giffin/Giffin
Maupin/Baird
G
Court 4
Crawford/Schlobohm
Crawford/Schlobohm

1st

  Crawford/Schlobohm

2nd

  Hubbard/Horne

3rd

  Maupin/Baird

4th

  Giffin/Giffin

5th

  Malone/Mitchell

  Barbour/Whitehead

7th

  Whitehead/McClain

  Story/Markland

9th

  Carver/Hartley

  Warwick/Beeler

  Dugger/McGee

  Hunt/Baird

13th

  Coates/Shackford

  Pierce/Pierce

  Houser/Dobbins

  Norris/Carr

Final - Match 2

Crawford/Schlobohm W vs.
Hubbard/Horne L Court 2 00:05

Final

Hubbard/Horne L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm W Court 3 14:31:57

Elimination Final

Maupin/Baird L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm W Court 4 05:59

Elimination Semi-final

Maupin/Baird W vs.
Giffin/Giffin L Court 4 18:51

Winners Final

Hubbard/Horne W vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm L Court 2 22:58

Elimination 4

Barbour/Whitehead L vs.
Giffin/Giffin W Court 1 21:15

Maupin/Baird W vs.
Malone/Mitchell L Court 3 17:13

Elimination 3

Barbour/Whitehead W vs.
Story/Markland L Court 3 13:14

Maupin/Baird W vs.
Whitehead/McClain L Court 2 21:57

Winners Semi-finals

Crawford/Schlobohm W vs.
Giffin/Giffin L Court 1 17:24

Hubbard/Horne W vs.
Malone/Mitchell L Court 5 08:34

Elimination 2

Dugger/McGee L vs.
Barbour/Whitehead W Court 4 19:13

Maupin/Baird W vs.
Carver/Hartley L Court 1 05:52

Story/Markland W vs.
Hunt/Baird L Court 2 21:36

Warwick/Beeler L vs.
Whitehead/McClain W Court 3 11:55

Elimination 1

Houser/Dobbins L vs.
Dugger/McGee W Court 1 14:53

Maupin/Baird W vs.
Coates/Shackford L Court 5 10:24

Norris/Carr L vs.
Story/Markland W Court 3 13:08

Warwick/Beeler W vs.
Pierce/Pierce L Court 2 12:34

Winners 1

Carver/Hartley L vs.
Giffin/Giffin W Court 2 09:20

Crawford/Schlobohm W vs.
Whitehead/McClain L Court 5 21:25

Hunt/Baird L vs.
Hubbard/Horne W Court 3 16:28

Malone/Mitchell W vs.
Barbour/Whitehead L Court 4 16:05

Round 1

Carver/Hartley W vs.
Norris/Carr L Court 5 21:26

Coates/Shackford L vs.
Hubbard/Horne W Court 4 29:34

Dugger/McGee L vs.
Whitehead/McClain W Court 1 11:30

Houser/Dobbins L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm W Court 1 08:36

Maupin/Baird L vs.
Hunt/Baird W Court 5 13:15

Pierce/Pierce L vs.
Barbour/Whitehead W Court 2 08:46

Story/Markland L vs.
Giffin/Giffin W Court 3 21:23

Warwick/Beeler L vs.
Malone/Mitchell W Court 2 16:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20