9-19-19 Ab T1 Dbl Dbl Blind

Updated 4:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Larry (1)
(bye) (16)
Shorty Allen (9)
BOARD 3
Cowboy B Wes (8)
Roger Stan (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tanner Jeff (4)
Billy Dave Shuler (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kenneth Jason (6)
Chris Chad (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Renee Riley (2)
Keith Larry (1)
A
BOARD 4
Cowboy B Wes (8)
Roger Stan (5)
B
BOARD 1
Tanner Jeff (4)
Billy Dave Shuler (3)
C
BOARD 5
Kenneth Jason (6)
Chris Chad (7)
D
BOARD 2
Renee Riley (2)
Cowboy B Wes (8)
E
BOARD 5
Tanner Jeff (4)
Billy Dave Shuler (3)
F
BOARD 2
Chris Chad (7)
Tanner Jeff (4)
G
BOARD 3
Chris Chad (7)
Tanner Jeff (4)
BOARD 2
Cowboy B Wes (8)
Tanner Jeff (4)
(bye) (16)
Shorty Allen (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Shorty Allen (9)
D
BOARD 3
Renee Riley (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Kenneth Jason (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Roger Stan (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Keith Larry (1)
Shorty Allen (9)
BOARD 1
Kenneth Jason (6)
Roger Stan (5)
BOARD 2
Keith Larry (1)
Kenneth Jason (6)
E
BOARD 4
Cowboy B Wes (8)
Roger Stan (5)
F
BOARD 1
Billy Dave Shuler (3)
Cowboy B Wes (8)
BOARD 5
Roger Stan (5)
Cowboy B Wes (8)
G
BOARD 1
Chris Chad (7)
Cowboy B Wes (8)

1st

  Tanner Jeff (4)

2nd

  Cowboy B Wes (8)

3rd

  Chris Chad (7)

4th

  Roger Stan (5)

5th

  Kenneth Jason (6)

  Billy Dave Shuler (3)

7th

  Shorty Allen (9)

  Keith Larry (1)

9th

  Renee Riley (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Tanner Jeff (4) W vs.
Cowboy B Wes (8) L BOARD 2 08:12

Elimination Final

Cowboy B Wes (8) W vs.
Chris Chad (7) L BOARD 1 11:01

Elimination Semi-final

Cowboy B Wes (8) W vs.
Roger Stan (5) L BOARD 5 16:32

Winners Final

Tanner Jeff (4) W vs.
Chris Chad (7) L BOARD 3 12:36

Elimination 4

Kenneth Jason (6) L vs.
Cowboy B Wes (8) W BOARD 4 08:14

Roger Stan (5) W vs.
Billy Dave Shuler (3) L BOARD 1 13:45

Elimination 3

Roger Stan (5) W vs.
Keith Larry (1) L BOARD 2 24:22

Shorty Allen (9) L vs.
Kenneth Jason (6) W BOARD 1 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Dave Shuler (3) L vs.
Chris Chad (7) W BOARD 2 11:07

Cowboy B Wes (8) L vs.
Tanner Jeff (4) W BOARD 5 16:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Roger Stan (5) W 44:34

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kenneth Jason (6) W 43:06

(bye) (15) L vs.
Keith Larry (1) W 57:41

Shorty Allen (9) W vs.
Renee Riley (2) L BOARD 3 08:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 25:46

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:46

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shorty Allen (9) W 36:01

Winners 1

Billy Dave Shuler (3) W vs.
Kenneth Jason (6) L BOARD 5 14:56

Chris Chad (7) W vs.
Renee Riley (2) L BOARD 2 13:31

Keith Larry (1) L vs.
Cowboy B Wes (8) W BOARD 4 18:39

Roger Stan (5) L vs.
Tanner Jeff (4) W BOARD 1 15:24

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kenneth Jason (6) W 25:46

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tanner Jeff (4) W 25:46

(bye) (15) L vs.
Renee Riley (2) W 25:46

Billy Dave Shuler (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:46

Chris Chad (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 25:46

Keith Larry (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:46

Roger Stan (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:46

Shorty Allen (9) L vs.
Cowboy B Wes (8) W BOARD 3 09:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20