ACO Major PCB Seniors Season 15

Updated 4:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (16)
Edward Runion (9)
19
Margeaux Mutz (8)
Gene Quilter (5)
3
David Sanchez (12)
(bye) (13)
Keith Blair (4)
Bobby Mumper (3)
(bye) (14)
Paul Schroeder (11)
1
Danny Bailey (6)
Wesley Winston (7)
2
John McKinnon (10)
(bye) (15)
Phillip Barnett (2)
Mark Smothers (1)
A
4
Margeaux Mutz (8)
David Sanchez (12)
B
20
Keith Blair (4)
Bobby Mumper (3)
C
19
Paul Schroeder (11)
John McKinnon (10)
D
4
Phillip Barnett (2)
Mark Smothers (1)
E
2
Keith Blair (4)
Bobby Mumper (3)
F
21
John McKinnon (10)
Mark Smothers (1)
G
18
Bobby Mumper (3)
Bobby Mumper (3)
1
David Sanchez (12)
Bobby Mumper (3)
(bye) (16)
Edward Runion (9)
Gene Quilter (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Danny Bailey (6)
Wesley Winston (7)
(bye) (15)
Edward Runion (9)
D
2
Phillip Barnett (2)
Gene Quilter (5)
C
20
Paul Schroeder (11)
Danny Bailey (6)
B
18
David Sanchez (12)
Wesley Winston (7)
A
3
Margeaux Mutz (8)
Phillip Barnett (2)
21
Gene Quilter (5)
David Sanchez (12)
19
Wesley Winston (7)
Phillip Barnett (2)
E
20
Keith Blair (4)
David Sanchez (12)
F
19
John McKinnon (10)
Keith Blair (4)
19
David Sanchez (12)
David Sanchez (12)
G
20
Mark Smothers (1)
David Sanchez (12)

1st

  Bobby Mumper (3)

2nd

  David Sanchez (12)

3rd

  Mark Smothers (1)

4th

  Keith Blair (4)

5th

  Phillip Barnett (2)

  John McKinnon (10)

7th

  Gene Quilter (5)

  Wesley Winston (7)

9th

  Edward Runion (9)

  Paul Schroeder (11)

  Danny Bailey (6)

  Margeaux Mutz (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
David Sanchez (12) L 1 22:18

Elimination Final

David Sanchez (12) W vs.
Mark Smothers (1) L 20 24:17

Elimination Semi-final

Keith Blair (4) L vs.
David Sanchez (12) W 19 16:50

Winners Final

Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) W 18 35:35

Elimination 4

David Sanchez (12) W vs.
John McKinnon (10) L 19 14:35

Phillip Barnett (2) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) W 20 09:35

Elimination 3

David Sanchez (12) W vs.
Wesley Winston (7) L 19 21:12

Phillip Barnett (2) W vs.
Gene Quilter (5) L 21 17:15

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
John McKinnon (10) L 21 13:46

Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Keith Blair (4) L 2 17:34

Elimination 2

Danny Bailey (6) L vs.
David Sanchez (12) W 18 16:08

Edward Runion (9) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (2) W 2 07:33

Gene Quilter (5) W vs.
Paul Schroeder (11) L 20 15:15

Wesley Winston (7) W vs.
Margeaux Mutz (8) L 3 16:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Danny Bailey (6) W 46:40

(bye) (16) L vs.
Edward Runion (9) W 44:26

Gene Quilter (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 44:12

Wesley Winston (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 33:43

Winners 1

Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
Paul Schroeder (11) L 19 19:39

David Sanchez (12) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) W 20 09:30

John McKinnon (10) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (2) L 4 11:55

Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Margeaux Mutz (8) L 4 11:13

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) W 23:16

(bye) (15) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (2) W 23:16

Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:16

Edward Runion (9) L vs.
Margeaux Mutz (8) W 19 20:08

Gene Quilter (5) L vs.
David Sanchez (12) W 3 20:21

Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:16

Paul Schroeder (11) W vs.
Danny Bailey (6) L 1 22:28

Wesley Winston (7) L vs.
John McKinnon (10) W 2 09:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20