TS $500 3/27

Updated 10:08am

Elimination 6

Ben Theis // Tobie vs.
Al Legate // O Town Board 1 18:00:50

Elimination Final

Eric Gregory // Whiteboy vs.
David Scott // Shorty

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison
(bye)
Ross // Scott Jones
Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis
Joe C // Ron K
Bob Agnew // Aj
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley
Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl
Bob Hudzik // Tina S
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena
JR // Juanita
David Scott // Shorty
David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik
Board 2
Ben Theis // Tobie
K Red // Terri P
Board 2
Duece // Taylor Dickey
Stiles // Tom G
Dan P // Mack
Estevan // Lori Corson
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B
Jay // Mo
Chris Leeling // Lori G
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda
John Cordell // John H
Eddie Tune // Randy B
Age // Paul Reynolds
Al Legate // O Town
Board 1
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana
Dale De // Russ Shields
John E // Rob Leeling
Hope M // Jeremy Lee
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison
A
Ross // Scott Jones
Joe C // Ron K
B
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena
C
David Scott // Shorty
Ben Theis // Tobie
D
Duece // Taylor Dickey
Stiles // Tom G
E
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B
Jay // Mo
F
Board 2
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda
Age // Paul Reynolds
G
Al Legate // O Town
Dale De // Russ Shields
H
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Ross // Scott Jones
I
Board 2
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley
David Scott // Shorty
J
Ben Theis // Tobie
Stiles // Tom G
K
Jay // Mo
Al Legate // O Town
L
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Ross // Scott Jones
M
Board 2
David Scott // Shorty
Stiles // Tom G
N
Al Legate // O Town
David Scott // Shorty
O
Board 1
Stiles // Tom G
Stiles // Tom G
(bye)
Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis
Bob Agnew // Aj
Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl
Bob Hudzik // Tina S
Board 1
JR // Juanita
David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik
Board 2
K Red // Terri P
Dan P // Mack
Estevan // Lori Corson
Chris Leeling // Lori G
John Cordell // John H
Eddie Tune // Randy B
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana
John E // Rob Leeling
Board 1
Hope M // Jeremy Lee
Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis
H
Dale De // Russ Shields
Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl
G
Age // Paul Reynolds
Bob Hudzik // Tina S
F
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda
David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik
E
Board 1
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B
Dan P // Mack
D
Board 1
Duece // Taylor Dickey
Chris Leeling // Lori G
C
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana
B
Joe C // Ron K
John E // Rob Leeling
A
Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison
Dale De // Russ Shields
Board 1
Age // Paul Reynolds
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B
Dan P // Mack
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana
John E // Rob Leeling
Age // Paul Reynolds
J
Board 2
Ben Theis // Tobie
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B
I
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley
Dan P // Mack
L
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana
K
Jay // Mo
Ben Theis // Tobie
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Board 1
Jay // Mo
Ben Theis // Tobie
N
Board 1
Al Legate // O Town
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
M
Board 2
Ross // Scott Jones
Al Legate // O Town
Board 2
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy
O
David Scott // Shorty

4th

  Al Legate // O Town

5th

  Ross // Scott Jones

7th

  Monty Cooper // Rob Haley

  Jay // Mo

9th

  Age // Paul Reynolds

  Brian Blumenberg // Deb B

  Dan P // Mack

  Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana

13th

  Dale De // Russ Shields

  Ryan Hilliker // Vonda

  Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena

  John E // Rob Leeling

17th

  Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis

  Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl

  Bob Hudzik // Tina S

  David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik

  Duece // Taylor Dickey

  Chris Leeling // Lori G

  Joe C // Ron K

  Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison

25th

   Bob Agnew // Aj

  JR // Juanita

  K Red // Terri P

  Estevan // Lori Corson

  John Cordell // John H

  Eddie Tune // Randy B

  Hope M // Jeremy Lee

Elimination Semi-final

Al Legate // O Town L vs.
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W Board 2 14:48

Winners Final

David Scott // Shorty L vs.
Stiles // Tom G W Board 1 18:10

Elimination 6

Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W vs.
Ross // Scott Jones L Board 2 16:40

Elimination 5

Ben Theis // Tobie W vs.
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley L 21:09

Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W vs.
Jay // Mo L Board 1 19:30

Winners Semi-finals

Ross // Scott Jones L vs.
David Scott // Shorty W Board 2 26:54

Stiles // Tom G W vs.
Al Legate // O Town L 15:52

Elimination 4

Age // Paul Reynolds L vs.
Ben Theis // Tobie W Board 2 29:25

Brian Blumenberg // Deb B L vs.
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley W 14:42

Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana L vs.
Jay // Mo W 39:43

Dan P // Mack L vs.
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W 15:20

Elimination 3

Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana W vs.
John E // Rob Leeling L 18:24

Dale De // Russ Shields L vs.
Age // Paul Reynolds W Board 1 16:21

Dan P // Mack W vs.
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena L 24:02

Ryan Hilliker // Vonda L vs.
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B W 29:03

Winners 2

Al Legate // O Town W vs.
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy L 26:45

David Scott // Shorty W vs.
Ben Theis // Tobie L 14:58

Ross // Scott Jones W vs.
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley L Board 2 32:05

Stiles // Tom G W vs.
Jay // Mo L 24:35

Elimination 2

Bob Hudzik // Tina S L vs.
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda W 32:12

Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana W vs.
Joe C // Ron K L 45:44

Chris Leeling // Lori G L vs.
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena W 17:51

Dan P // Mack W vs.
Duece // Taylor Dickey L Board 1 17:29

David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik L vs.
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B W Board 1 32:15

Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis L vs.
Dale De // Russ Shields W 14:31

Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl L vs.
Age // Paul Reynolds W 12:35

John E // Rob Leeling W vs.
Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison L 22:54

Elimination 1

Bob Agnew // Aj L vs.
Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl W 39:11

Bob Hudzik // Tina S W vs.
JR // Juanita L Board 1 15:36

Chris Leeling // Lori G W vs.
John Cordell // John H L 42:33

Dan P // Mack W vs.
Estevan // Lori Corson L 17:51

David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik W vs.
K Red // Terri P L Board 2 27:14

Eddie Tune // Randy B L vs.
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana W 31:17

John E // Rob Leeling W vs.
Hope M // Jeremy Lee L Board 1 34:13

Winners 1

Age // Paul Reynolds L vs.
Al Legate // O Town W 22:07

Becky Cooper // Rob Harrison L vs.
Ross // Scott Jones W 24:38

Ben Theis // Tobie W vs.
Duece // Taylor Dickey L 21:25

Dale De // Russ Shields L vs.
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W 15:38

Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena L vs.
David Scott // Shorty W 12:09

Jay // Mo W vs.
Ryan Hilliker // Vonda L Board 2 29:43

Joe C // Ron K L vs.
Monty Cooper // Rob Haley W 15:36

Stiles // Tom G W vs.
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B L 19:38

Round 1

Al Legate // O Town W vs.
Brian Phelps // Carrie Khounsana L Board 1 25:48

Bob Hudzik // Tina S L vs.
Daren Mantz // Tim Eugena W 24:17

Dale De // Russ Shields W vs.
John E // Rob Leeling L 22:46

David Slatter // Tammy Hudzik L vs.
Ben Theis // Tobie W Board 2 17:49

Eddie Tune // Randy B L vs.
Age // Paul Reynolds W 25:49

Estevan // Lori Corson L vs.
Brian Blumenberg // Deb B W 19:32

Hope M // Jeremy Lee L vs.
Eric Gregory // Whiteboy W 17:11

Jay // Mo W vs.
Chris Leeling // Lori G L 20:20

Joe C // Ron K W vs.
Bob Agnew // Aj L 26:38

JR // Juanita L vs.
David Scott // Shorty W 15:30

K Red // Terri P L vs.
Duece // Taylor Dickey W Board 2 23:10

Monty Cooper // Rob Haley W vs.
Fred Mitcham // Lia Kohl L 38:48

Ross // Scott Jones W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Mike Willis L 21:30

Ryan Hilliker // Vonda W vs.
John Cordell // John H L 23:27

Stiles // Tom G W vs.
Dan P // Mack L 20:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20