AAR Tourney #3 bracket A

Updated 11:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (32)
Dennis Barnhart (17)
Derek Singleton (16)
Darryl Macon (9)
John Keever (24)
Samantha Finley (25)
Branden Davis (8)
Scott Burridge (5)
Patrick Sladek (28)
Nathan Teague (21)
Kevin Lemons (12)
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13)
Melvin Williams (20)
Hunter Thorne (29)
Ray Brooks (4)
Allison Peters (3)
Danny Williams (30)
Eric Tinnin (19)
Jason Tidwell (14)
Santos Melchor (11)
Roger Glass (22)
Charlie Fulcher (27)
Ryan Tucker (6)
Kimberli Glass (7)
Jake Long (26)
Justin Resor (23)
Maya Cupp (10)
Derek Beasley (15)
Alan Rosenberg (18)
(bye) (31)
Brandon Jones (2)
Erick Davis (1)
A
Dennis Barnhart (17)
John Keever (24)
B
Samantha Finley (25)
Patrick Sladek (28)
C
Kevin Lemons (12)
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13)
D
Ray Brooks (4)
Allison Peters (3)
E
Jason Tidwell (14)
Santos Melchor (11)
F
Ryan Tucker (6)
Kimberli Glass (7)
G
Maya Cupp (10)
Derek Beasley (15)
H
Brandon Jones (2)
Dennis Barnhart (17)
I
Samantha Finley (25)
Kevin Lemons (12)
J
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13)
Allison Peters (3)
K
Ryan Tucker (6)
Kimberli Glass (7)
L
Brandon Jones (2)
Samantha Finley (25)
M
Kevin Lemons (12)
Allison Peters (3)
N
Brandon Jones (2)
Samantha Finley (25)
O
Allison Peters (3)
Allison Peters (3)
Darryl Macon (9)
Darryl Macon (9)
Allison Peters (3)
Darryl Macon (9)
(bye) (32)
Derek Singleton (16)
Darryl Macon (9)
Branden Davis (8)
Scott Burridge (5)
Nathan Teague (21)
Melvin Williams (20)
Hunter Thorne (29)
Danny Williams (30)
Eric Tinnin (19)
Roger Glass (22)
Charlie Fulcher (27)
Jake Long (26)
Justin Resor (23)
Alan Rosenberg (18)
(bye) (31)
Derek Singleton (16)
H
Derek Beasley (15)
Darryl Macon (9)
G
Maya Cupp (10)
Scott Burridge (5)
F
Santos Melchor (11)
Melvin Williams (20)
E
Jason Tidwell (14)
Danny Williams (30)
D
Ray Brooks (4)
Roger Glass (22)
C
Patrick Sladek (28)
Justin Resor (23)
B
John Keever (24)
Alan Rosenberg (18)
A
Erick Davis (1)
Derek Singleton (16)
Darryl Macon (9)
Scott Burridge (5)
Melvin Williams (20)
Ray Brooks (4)
Roger Glass (22)
John Keever (24)
Erick Davis (1)
Darryl Macon (9)
J
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13)
Melvin Williams (20)
I
Dennis Barnhart (17)
Roger Glass (22)
L
Kimberli Glass (7)
Erick Davis (1)
K
Ryan Tucker (6)
Darryl Macon (9)
Dennis Barnhart (17)
Kimberli Glass (7)
Ryan Tucker (6)
Darryl Macon (9)
N
Brandon Jones (2)
Ryan Tucker (6)
M
Kevin Lemons (12)
Darryl Macon (9)
Kevin Lemons (12)
Darryl Macon (9)
O
Samantha Finley (25)
Darryl Macon (9)

1st

  Darryl Macon (9)

2nd

  Allison Peters (3)

3rd

  Samantha Finley (25)

4th

  Kevin Lemons (12)

5th

  Brandon Jones (2)

  Ryan Tucker (6)

7th

  Dennis Barnhart (17)

  Kimberli Glass (7)

9th

  Jeremy Schermerhorn (13)

  Melvin Williams (20)

  Roger Glass (22)

  Erick Davis (1)

13th

  Derek Singleton (16)

  Scott Burridge (5)

  Ray Brooks (4)

  John Keever (24)

17th

  Derek Beasley (15)

  Maya Cupp (10)

  Santos Melchor (11)

  Jason Tidwell (14)

  Danny Williams (30)

  Patrick Sladek (28)

  Justin Resor (23)

  Alan Rosenberg (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Branden Davis (8)

  Nathan Teague (21)

  Hunter Thorne (29)

  Eric Tinnin (19)

  Charlie Fulcher (27)

  Jake Long (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Allison Peters (3) L 00:03

Final

Allison Peters (3) L vs.
Darryl Macon (9) W 00:03

Elimination Final

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Samantha Finley (25) L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Kevin Lemons (12) L 00:03

Winners Final

Samantha Finley (25) L vs.
Allison Peters (3) W 00:04

Elimination 6

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Brandon Jones (2) L 00:05

Ryan Tucker (6) L vs.
Kevin Lemons (12) W 00:04

Elimination 5

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Dennis Barnhart (17) L 00:03

Kimberli Glass (7) L vs.
Ryan Tucker (6) W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Allison Peters (3) W vs.
Brandon Jones (2) L 00:04

Samantha Finley (25) W vs.
Kevin Lemons (12) L 00:04

Elimination 4

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13) L 00:04

Erick Davis (1) L vs.
Ryan Tucker (6) W 00:04

Melvin Williams (20) L vs.
Dennis Barnhart (17) W 00:06

Roger Glass (22) L vs.
Kimberli Glass (7) W 00:03

Elimination 3

Derek Singleton (16) L vs.
Darryl Macon (9) W 00:09

John Keever (24) L vs.
Erick Davis (1) W 00:03

Ray Brooks (4) L vs.
Roger Glass (22) W 00:02

Scott Burridge (5) L vs.
Melvin Williams (20) W 00:04

Winners 2

Allison Peters (3) W vs.
Ryan Tucker (6) L 00:04

Dennis Barnhart (17) L vs.
Samantha Finley (25) W 00:03

Kevin Lemons (12) W vs.
Jeremy Schermerhorn (13) L 00:03

Kimberli Glass (7) L vs.
Brandon Jones (2) W 00:06

Elimination 2

Alan Rosenberg (18) L vs.
Erick Davis (1) W 00:04

Danny Williams (30) L vs.
Ray Brooks (4) W 00:03

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Maya Cupp (10) L 00:03

Derek Singleton (16) W vs.
Derek Beasley (15) L 00:04

Justin Resor (23) L vs.
John Keever (24) W 00:07

Melvin Williams (20) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (14) L 00:04

Roger Glass (22) W vs.
Patrick Sladek (28) L 00:04

Scott Burridge (5) W vs.
Santos Melchor (11) L 00:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Derek Singleton (16) W 48:37

Alan Rosenberg (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:50

Danny Williams (30) W vs.
Eric Tinnin (19) L 00:03

Darryl Macon (9) W vs.
Branden Davis (8) L 00:04

Jake Long (26) L vs.
Justin Resor (23) W 00:05

Melvin Williams (20) W vs.
Hunter Thorne (29) L 00:03

Roger Glass (22) W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (27) L 00:04

Scott Burridge (5) W vs.
Nathan Teague (21) L 00:03

Winners 1

Allison Peters (3) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (14) L 00:03

Derek Beasley (15) L vs.
Brandon Jones (2) W 00:12

Erick Davis (1) L vs.
Dennis Barnhart (17) W 00:06

Jeremy Schermerhorn (13) W vs.
Ray Brooks (4) L 00:09

John Keever (24) L vs.
Samantha Finley (25) W 00:03

Kimberli Glass (7) W vs.
Maya Cupp (10) L 00:05

Patrick Sladek (28) L vs.
Kevin Lemons (12) W 00:06

Santos Melchor (11) L vs.
Ryan Tucker (6) W 00:02

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Jones (2) W 19:50

Allison Peters (3) W vs.
Danny Williams (30) L 00:03

Charlie Fulcher (27) L vs.
Ryan Tucker (6) W 00:04

Darryl Macon (9) L vs.
John Keever (24) W 00:04

Dennis Barnhart (17) W vs.
Derek Singleton (16) L 00:09

Derek Beasley (15) W vs.
Alan Rosenberg (18) L 00:04

Eric Tinnin (19) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (14) W 00:06

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:50

Hunter Thorne (29) L vs.
Ray Brooks (4) W 00:13

Jeremy Schermerhorn (13) W vs.
Melvin Williams (20) L 00:04

Justin Resor (23) L vs.
Maya Cupp (10) W 00:04

Kimberli Glass (7) W vs.
Jake Long (26) L 00:03

Nathan Teague (21) L vs.
Kevin Lemons (12) W 00:08

Samantha Finley (25) W vs.
Branden Davis (8) L 00:03

Santos Melchor (11) W vs.
Roger Glass (22) L 00:04

Scott Burridge (5) L vs.
Patrick Sladek (28) W 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20