2016 EOS

Updated 7:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amanda Cunningham // JR
3
Loren // Mateo
Ling Ling // Sean
2
Herb // Luke
Kelly // Z Man
2
Doug // Joe
Dj // Hugh
1
Betsy // Jt Johnson
Robert // Wendy
2
JJ // Lynn
Greg // Josh A
1
Jaymee // Tammy
Paul // Scott
3
Cody // Tanner
Paul Estell // Tiff Brink
3
Ken // Thomas
Loren // Mateo
A
1
Ling Ling // Sean
Kelly // Z Man
B
2
Betsy // Jt Johnson
JJ // Lynn
C
3
Jaymee // Tammy
Cody // Tanner
D
2
Ken // Thomas
Loren // Mateo
E
3
Kelly // Z Man
JJ // Lynn
F
1
Ken // Thomas
Loren // Mateo
G
1
Ken // Thomas
Loren // Mateo
2
Paul // Scott
Loren // Mateo
Amanda Cunningham // JR
3
Herb // Luke
Doug // Joe
2
Dj // Hugh
Robert // Wendy
3
Greg // Josh A
Paul // Scott
1
Paul Estell // Tiff Brink
Herb // Luke
D
1
Cody // Tanner
Doug // Joe
C
1
Jaymee // Tammy
Robert // Wendy
B
3
Betsy // Jt Johnson
Paul // Scott
A
2
Ling Ling // Sean
Herb // Luke
1
Doug // Joe
Robert // Wendy
2
Paul // Scott
Herb // Luke
E
1
Kelly // Z Man
Paul // Scott
F
3
JJ // Lynn
Herb // Luke
3
Paul // Scott
Paul // Scott
G
2
Ken // Thomas
Paul // Scott

1st

  Loren // Mateo

2nd

  Paul // Scott

3rd

  Ken // Thomas

4th

  Herb // Luke

5th

  Kelly // Z Man

  JJ // Lynn

7th

  Doug // Joe

  Robert // Wendy

9th

  Cody // Tanner

  Jaymee // Tammy

  Betsy // Jt Johnson

  Ling Ling // Sean

13th

  Amanda Cunningham // JR

  Dj // Hugh

  Greg // Josh A

  Paul Estell // Tiff Brink

Final

Loren // Mateo W vs.
Paul // Scott L 2 00:07

Elimination Final

Paul // Scott W vs.
Ken // Thomas L 2 32:31

Elimination Semi-final

Herb // Luke L vs.
Paul // Scott W 3 41:53

Winners Final

Loren // Mateo W vs.
Ken // Thomas L 1 31:31

Elimination 4

Herb // Luke W vs.
Kelly // Z Man L 1 20:28

Paul // Scott W vs.
JJ // Lynn L 3 21:02

Elimination 3

Herb // Luke W vs.
Doug // Joe L 1 20:56

Robert // Wendy L vs.
Paul // Scott W 2 20:11

Winners Semi-finals

JJ // Lynn L vs.
Ken // Thomas W 1 16:43

Loren // Mateo W vs.
Kelly // Z Man L 3 31:43

Elimination 2

Doug // Joe W vs.
Jaymee // Tammy L 1 23:46

Herb // Luke W vs.
Cody // Tanner L 1 31:54

Paul // Scott W vs.
Ling Ling // Sean L 2 26:28

Robert // Wendy W vs.
Betsy // Jt Johnson L 3 22:56

Elimination 1

Amanda Cunningham // JR L vs.
Herb // Luke W 3 28:20

Doug // Joe W vs.
Dj // Hugh L 2 40:24

Paul // Scott W vs.
Paul Estell // Tiff Brink L 1 23:35

Robert // Wendy W vs.
Greg // Josh A L 3 44:56

Winners 1

Cody // Tanner L vs.
Ken // Thomas W 2 30:51

JJ // Lynn W vs.
Jaymee // Tammy L 3 21:30

Kelly // Z Man W vs.
Betsy // Jt Johnson L 2 17:42

Loren // Mateo W vs.
Ling Ling // Sean L 1 39:48

Round 1

Amanda Cunningham // JR L vs.
Loren // Mateo W 3 29:42

Dj // Hugh L vs.
Betsy // Jt Johnson W 1 40:57

Greg // Josh A L vs.
Jaymee // Tammy W 1 38:18

Kelly // Z Man W vs.
Doug // Joe L 2 31:39

Ling Ling // Sean W vs.
Herb // Luke L 2 35:07

Paul // Scott L vs.
Cody // Tanner W 3 31:09

Paul Estell // Tiff Brink L vs.
Ken // Thomas W 3 19:00

Robert // Wendy L vs.
JJ // Lynn W 2 16:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20