Captain Cup

Updated 11:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Walter
(bye)
Jürgen
Links
Aaron
Marvin Hoffmann
(bye)
(bye)
HSV
Dennis Da Poca
(bye)
(bye)
Markus K
Lasse
(bye)
(bye)
Markus Dahl
Ruth
(bye)
(bye)
Fifo
Justin
(bye)
(bye)
Rainer
Achim
(bye)
(bye)
Manuela
Franz
Rechts
Daniel
(bye)
Christian Baum
Walter
A
Rechts
Jürgen
Marvin Hoffmann
B
Links
HSV
Dennis Da Poca
C
Links
Markus K
Lasse
D
Rechts
Markus Dahl
Ruth
E
Links
Fifo
Justin
F
Links
Rainer
Achim
G
Rechts
Manuela
Franz
H
Links
Christian Baum
Jürgen
I
Links
Marvin Hoffmann
Dennis Da Poca
J
Rechts
Lasse
Fifo
K
Links
Justin
Achim
L
Links
Christian Baum
Jürgen
M
Rechts
Lasse
Fifo
N
Rechts
Christian Baum
Lasse
O
Links
Fifo
Lasse
Links
Aaron
Aaron
Links
Lasse
Aaron
(bye)
Aaron
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel
(bye)
Aaron
H
Links
Franz
(bye)
G
Manuela
(bye)
F
Rainer
(bye)
E
Ruth
(bye)
D
Markus Dahl
(bye)
C
Markus K
(bye)
B
HSV
Daniel
A
Rechts
Walter
Aaron
Links
Manuela
Rainer
Links
Ruth
Markus Dahl
Rechts
Markus K
HSV
Rechts
Daniel
Aaron
J
Links
Dennis Da Poca
Rainer
I
Rechts
Marvin Hoffmann
Markus K
L
Links
Achim
Daniel
K
Rechts
Justin
Aaron
Rechts
Marvin Hoffmann
Achim
Links
Justin
Aaron
N
Rechts
Christian Baum
Achim
M
Rechts
Jürgen
Aaron
Rechts
Jürgen
Aaron
O
Links
Fifo
Aaron

1st

  Aaron

2nd

  Lasse

3rd

  Fifo

4th

  Jürgen

5th

  Christian Baum

  Achim

7th

  Marvin Hoffmann

  Justin

9th

  Dennis Da Poca

  Rainer

  Markus K

  Daniel

13th

  Manuela

  Ruth

  Markus Dahl

  HSV

17th

  Franz

  Walter

Final - Match 2

Aaron W vs.
Lasse L Links 08:02

Final

Lasse L vs.
Aaron W Links 13:30

Elimination Final

Aaron W vs.
Fifo L Links 09:20

Elimination Semi-final

Aaron W vs.
Jürgen L Rechts 08:33

Winners Final

Lasse W vs.
Fifo L Links 17:44

Elimination 6

Aaron W vs.
Christian Baum L Rechts 10:37

Achim L vs.
Jürgen W Rechts 16:15

Elimination 5

Aaron W vs.
Marvin Hoffmann L Rechts 14:24

Achim W vs.
Justin L Links 27:29

Winners Semi-finals

Fifo W vs.
Christian Baum L Rechts 17:22

Jürgen L vs.
Lasse W Rechts 12:45

Elimination 4

Aaron W vs.
Dennis Da Poca L Links 13:14

Daniel L vs.
Justin W Rechts 18:38

Markus K L vs.
Achim W Links 20:48

Rainer L vs.
Marvin Hoffmann W Rechts 12:17

Elimination 3

Aaron W vs.
Manuela L Links 09:57

HSV L vs.
Daniel W Rechts 22:33

Markus Dahl L vs.
Markus K W Rechts 18:43

Rainer W vs.
Ruth L Links 14:35

Winners 2

Achim L vs.
Christian Baum W Links 12:59

Dennis Da Poca L vs.
Lasse W Rechts 15:19

Fifo W vs.
Justin L Links 08:17

Jürgen W vs.
Marvin Hoffmann L Links 11:52

Elimination 2

Aaron W vs.
Franz L Links 10:39

Daniel W vs.
Walter L Rechts 17:54

Winners 1

Achim W vs.
Manuela L Rechts 17:23

Dennis Da Poca W vs.
Markus K L Links 11:30

Franz L vs.
Christian Baum W Links 22:39

Justin W vs.
Rainer L Links 24:28

Lasse W vs.
Markus Dahl L Rechts 17:28

Marvin Hoffmann W vs.
HSV L Links 13:24

Ruth L vs.
Fifo W Links 10:44

Walter L vs.
Jürgen W Rechts 16:58

Round 1

Franz W vs.
Daniel L Rechts 27:18

Jürgen W vs.
Aaron L Links 12:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20