Pw 9.3 Palm Beach Gardens South Florida Cornhole

Updated 6:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1)
(bye) (16)
David Coach (9)
2
Myles Emory (8)
Gina Davis (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Rosie Mooney (4)
Kelly Lamb Steve (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Val Jj (6)
Ant Tbone (7)
4
Mike / Bob (10)
(bye) (15)
Tabby Jo (2)
Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1)
A
1
Myles Emory (8)
Gina Davis (5)
B
2
Rosie Mooney (4)
Kelly Lamb Steve (3)
C
1
Val Jj (6)
Ant Tbone (7)
D
3
Tabby Jo (2)
Myles Emory (8)
E
4
Rosie Mooney (4)
Kelly Lamb Steve (3)
F
3
Ant Tbone (7)
Myles Emory (8)
G
2
Ant Tbone (7)
Myles Emory (8)
3
Rosie Mooney (4)
Rosie Mooney (4)
1
Myles Emory (8)
Myles Emory (8)
(bye) (16)
David Coach (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike / Bob (10)
(bye) (15)
David Coach (9)
D
1
Tabby Jo (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Val Jj (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Gina Davis (5)
Mike / Bob (10)
A
2
Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1)
David Coach (9)
3
Val Jj (6)
Gina Davis (5)
1
Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1)
Val Jj (6)
E
4
Rosie Mooney (4)
Gina Davis (5)
F
3
Kelly Lamb Steve (3)
Rosie Mooney (4)
3
Gina Davis (5)
Rosie Mooney (4)
G
1
Ant Tbone (7)
Rosie Mooney (4)

1st

  Myles Emory (8)

2nd

  Rosie Mooney (4)

3rd

  Ant Tbone (7)

4th

  Gina Davis (5)

5th

  Val Jj (6)

  Kelly Lamb Steve (3)

7th

  David Coach (9)

  Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1)

9th

  Tabby Jo (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Mike / Bob (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Rosie Mooney (4) L vs.
Myles Emory (8) W 1 00:04

Final

Myles Emory (8) L vs.
Rosie Mooney (4) W 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Rosie Mooney (4) W vs.
Ant Tbone (7) L 1 13:16:36

Elimination Semi-final

Rosie Mooney (4) W vs.
Gina Davis (5) L 3 22:47

Winners Final

Myles Emory (8) W vs.
Ant Tbone (7) L 2 31:34

Elimination 4

Gina Davis (5) W vs.
Kelly Lamb Steve (3) L 3 18:21

Val Jj (6) L vs.
Rosie Mooney (4) W 4 21:41

Elimination 3

David Coach (9) L vs.
Val Jj (6) W 3 13:08

Gina Davis (5) W vs.
Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1) L 1 28:14

Winners Semi-finals

Kelly Lamb Steve (3) L vs.
Ant Tbone (7) W 3 13:52

Myles Emory (8) W vs.
Rosie Mooney (4) L 4 23:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Gina Davis (5) W 08:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Val Jj (6) W 54:37

David Coach (9) W vs.
Tabby Jo (2) L 1 15:55

Mike / Bob (10) L vs.
Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1) W 2 26:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 41:02

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 41:02

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Coach (9) W 54:11

Mike / Bob (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:00

Winners 1

Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1) L vs.
Myles Emory (8) W 1 10:54

Ant Tbone (7) W vs.
Tabby Jo (2) L 3 17:17

Gina Davis (5) L vs.
Rosie Mooney (4) W 2 14:26

Kelly Lamb Steve (3) W vs.
Val Jj (6) L 1 13:20

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Val Jj (6) W 41:01

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rosie Mooney (4) W 41:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tabby Jo (2) W 41:01

Andy Miles / Mike Theim (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 41:01

Ant Tbone (7) W vs.
Mike / Bob (10) L 4 12:47

David Coach (9) L vs.
Myles Emory (8) W 2 13:01

Gina Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 41:01

Kelly Lamb Steve (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 41:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20