2-29 Blind Draw

Updated 3:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Nollen // Matt Garret
(bye)
Cbass // John K
David Morse // Nick B
DJ // Novy
Miguel // Roy Sanchez
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen
Nacho C // Steve H
Jeff S // Matt Nunen
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson
Mike Borla // Ray Cruz
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy
Dan Greenfield // Nacho T
Alex B // Tyler
(bye)
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
Brian Nollen // Matt Garret
A
David Morse // Nick B
DJ // Novy
B
Nacho C // Steve H
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson
C
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy
Dan Greenfield // Nacho T
D
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
David Morse // Nick B
E
DJ // Novy
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson
F
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
DJ // Novy
G
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
DJ // Novy
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
DJ // Novy
(bye)
Cbass // John K
Miguel // Roy Sanchez
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen
Jeff S // Matt Nunen
Mike Borla // Ray Cruz
Alex B // Tyler
(bye)
Cbass // John K
D
Dan Greenfield // Nacho T
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen
C
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy
Jeff S // Matt Nunen
B
Nacho C // Steve H
Alex B // Tyler
A
Brian Nollen // Matt Garret
Cbass // John K
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen
Jeff S // Matt Nunen
Brian Nollen // Matt Garret
Cbass // John K
E
David Morse // Nick B
Jeff S // Matt Nunen
F
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson
David Morse // Nick B
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson
David Morse // Nick B
G
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski

1st

  DJ // Novy

2nd

  Rob Bev // Tom Gorski

3rd

  David Morse // Nick B

4th

  Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson

5th

  Cbass // John K

  Jeff S // Matt Nunen

7th

  Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen

  Brian Nollen // Matt Garret

9th

  Dan Greenfield // Nacho T

  Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy

  Nacho C // Steve H

  Alex B // Tyler

13th

  Miguel // Roy Sanchez

  Mike Borla // Ray Cruz

Final

DJ // Novy W vs.
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski L 00:03

Elimination Final

David Morse // Nick B L vs.
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski W 12:21:01

Elimination Semi-final

David Morse // Nick B W vs.
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson L 09:29

Winners Final

DJ // Novy W vs.
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski L 12:30

Elimination 4

Cbass // John K L vs.
David Morse // Nick B W 23:31

Jeff S // Matt Nunen L vs.
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson W 14:18

Elimination 3

Cbass // John K W vs.
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen L 20:19

Jeff S // Matt Nunen W vs.
Brian Nollen // Matt Garret L 14:15

Winners Semi-finals

David Morse // Nick B L vs.
DJ // Novy W 25:05

Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson L vs.
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski W 21:59

Elimination 2

Alex B // Tyler L vs.
Brian Nollen // Matt Garret W 15:01

Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen W vs.
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy L 10:02

Cbass // John K W vs.
Dan Greenfield // Nacho T L 09:19

Jeff S // Matt Nunen W vs.
Nacho C // Steve H L 21:39

Elimination 1

Jeff S // Matt Nunen W vs.
Mike Borla // Ray Cruz L 17:25

Miguel // Roy Sanchez L vs.
Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen W 23:02

Winners 1

Brian Nollen // Matt Garret L vs.
David Morse // Nick B W 16:13

Dan Greenfield // Nacho T L vs.
Rob Bev // Tom Gorski W 19:19

DJ // Novy W vs.
Nacho C // Steve H L 21:30

Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson W vs.
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy L 13:51

Round 1

Bob Jenkins // Will Madsen L vs.
Nacho C // Steve H W 21:12

Cbass // John K L vs.
David Morse // Nick B W 12:16

Dan Greenfield // Nacho T W vs.
Alex B // Tyler L 12:49

DJ // Novy W vs.
Miguel // Roy Sanchez L 18:55

Jeff S // Matt Nunen L vs.
Michele Nolan // Nick Anderson W 10:54

Mike Borla // Ray Cruz L vs.
Ken Timke // Sean Mulzahy W 17:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20