Handschuh-Darttunier

Updated 11:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tobi 2
1
Jenny
(bye)
Franjo
Ute
2
Helga 2
Alex 2
A
1
Tobi 1
Lars 1
B
1
Wolle (Nagel) 2
Volker
C
3
Franjo 2
Katha 1
D
2
Adi 2
Norbert 2
E
2
Anja
Marc 1
F
3
Cigar 2
Jacob 1
G
3
Adem 2
Helga
H
3
Mike 2
Alex 2
I
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Franjo 2
J
1
Adi 1
Norbert 1
K
3
Cigar 2
Adem
L
1
Mike 2
Alex 1
M
3
Franjo 2
Cigar 1
N
2
Mike 2
Franjo 2
O
3
Mike
Franjo 2
2
Mike
Franjo
(bye)
Jenny
Ute
(bye)
Jenny 1
H
2
Helga 2
(bye)
G
Jacob
(bye)
F
Marc
(bye)
E
Anja
(bye)
D
Katha
(bye)
C
Volker
(bye)
B
Lars
Ute
A
3
Tobi 2
Helga 1
2
Jacob 2
Marc 2
1
Anja 1
Katha 2
2
Volker 1
Lars
3
Tobi 2
Jacob
J
1
Adi 2
Marc 2
I
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Katha
L
3
Adem 2
Tobi
K
3
Norbert 2
Adi 2
1
Marc
Adem 1
3
Norbert 2
Adi 2
N
1
Cigar
Norbert 2
M
3
Alex 1
Adi 1
1
Norbert 2
Norbert
O
1
Mike 2
Mike

1st

  Franjo

2nd

  Mike

3rd

  Norbert

4th

  Adi

5th

  Cigar

  Alex

7th

  Marc

  Adem

9th

  Jacob

  Wolle (Nagel)

  Katha

  Tobi

13th

  Helga

  Anja

  Volker

  Lars

17th

  Jenny

  Ute

Final

Franjo 2 W vs.
Mike L 2 12:50

Elimination Final

Norbert L vs.
Mike 2 W 1 17:34

Elimination Semi-final

Adi 1 L vs.
Norbert 2 W 1 27:09

Winners Final

Franjo 2 W vs.
Mike L 3 11:44

Elimination 6

Adi 2 W vs.
Cigar L 1 22:56

Norbert 2 W vs.
Alex 1 L 3 25:01

Elimination 5

Adem 1 L vs.
Norbert 2 W 3 21:48

Adi 2 W vs.
Marc L 1 22:17

Winners Semi-finals

Alex 1 L vs.
Franjo 2 W 3 20:41

Cigar 1 L vs.
Mike 2 W 2 29:50

Elimination 4

Jacob L vs.
Adi 2 W 1 22:41

Katha L vs.
Adem 2 W 3 10:55

Marc 2 W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 2 16:36

Tobi L vs.
Norbert 2 W 3 15:58

Elimination 3

Helga 1 L vs.
Jacob 2 W 2 42:21

Katha 2 W vs.
Volker 1 L 2 26:15

Lars L vs.
Tobi 2 W 3 29:33

Marc 2 W vs.
Anja 1 L 1 59:16

Winners 2

Adem L vs.
Mike 2 W 1 16:02

Alex 2 W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 2 21:23

Franjo 2 W vs.
Adi 1 L 1 24:29

Norbert 1 L vs.
Cigar 2 W 3 32:13

Elimination 2

Jenny 1 L vs.
Helga 2 W 2 21:32

Ute L vs.
Tobi 2 W 3 26:08

Winners 1

Alex 2 W vs.
Tobi 1 L 1 42:03

Helga L vs.
Mike 2 W 3 19:06

Jacob 1 L vs.
Adem 2 W 3 21:58

Katha 1 L vs.
Adi 2 W 2 36:05

Lars 1 L vs.
Wolle (Nagel) 2 W 1 44:50

Marc 1 L vs.
Cigar 2 W 3 35:04

Norbert 2 W vs.
Anja L 2 24:36

Volker L vs.
Franjo 2 W 3 19:03

Round 1

Tobi 2 W vs.
Jenny L 1 16:09

Ute L vs.
Helga 2 W 2 19:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20