Eagles 40/40 Blind Draw 3 Of 6

Updated 4:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David // Nate
(bye)
Ashley // Westen
Eagles 4040 3
Chris D // Syd
Steve West // Tonya
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Nelson // Kody
Josh // Perry
(bye)
(bye)
Anita // Jason N
Chantel Welch // Jen
(bye)
(bye)
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E
David // Nate
A
Eagles 4040 3
Chris D // Syd
Steve West // Tonya
B
Jon Nelson // Kody
Josh // Perry 1
C
Eagles 4040 4
Anita // Jason N 2
Chantel Welch // Jen
D
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E 2
David // Nate
E
Eagles 4040 2
Steve West // Tonya 2
Anita // Jason N
F
Eagles 4040 4
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E
Steve West // Tonya 2
G
Eagles 4040 4
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E 1
Steve West // Tonya 1
Eagles 4040 3
Jon Nelson // Kody 2
Jon Nelson // Kody 2
Eagles 4040 2
Steve West // Tonya 1
Jon Nelson // Kody
(bye)
Ashley // Westen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley // Westen
D
Eagles 4040 2
Chantel Welch // Jen
(bye)
C
Josh // Perry
(bye)
B
Jon Nelson // Kody
(bye)
A
Chris D // Syd
Ashley // Westen
Eagles 4040 3
Josh // Perry 2
Jon Nelson // Kody
Eagles 4040 4
Chris D // Syd
Josh // Perry
E
Eagles 4040 2
David // Nate
Jon Nelson // Kody
F
Eagles 4040 3
Anita // Jason N
David // Nate
Eagles 4040 4
Jon Nelson // Kody
Jon Nelson // Kody
G
Eagles 4040 2
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E
Jon Nelson // Kody

1st

  Jon Nelson // Kody

2nd

  Steve West // Tonya

3rd

  Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E

4th

  David // Nate

5th

  Josh // Perry

  Anita // Jason N

7th

  Ashley // Westen

  Chris D // Syd

9th

  Chantel Welch // Jen

Final - Match 2

Jon Nelson // Kody 2 W vs.
Steve West // Tonya 1 L Eagles 4040 2 00:17

Final

Steve West // Tonya 1 L vs.
Jon Nelson // Kody 2 W Eagles 4040 3 53:04

Elimination Final

Jon Nelson // Kody W vs.
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E L Eagles 4040 2 21:12

Elimination Semi-final

David // Nate L vs.
Jon Nelson // Kody W Eagles 4040 4 14:32

Winners Final

Steve West // Tonya 2 W vs.
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E 1 L Eagles 4040 4 39:12

Elimination 4

Jon Nelson // Kody W vs.
Anita // Jason N L Eagles 4040 3 40:13

Josh // Perry L vs.
David // Nate W Eagles 4040 2 46:35

Elimination 3

Ashley // Westen L vs.
Josh // Perry 2 W Eagles 4040 3 17:38

Jon Nelson // Kody W vs.
Chris D // Syd L Eagles 4040 4 19:09

Winners Semi-finals

Anita // Jason N L vs.
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E W Eagles 4040 4 21:09

David // Nate L vs.
Steve West // Tonya 2 W Eagles 4040 2 19:44

Elimination 2

Ashley // Westen W vs.
Chantel Welch // Jen L Eagles 4040 2 22:55

Winners 1

Chantel Welch // Jen L vs.
Hans Hoelstad // Tyler E 2 W 21:21

David // Nate W vs.
Chris D // Syd L Eagles 4040 3 25:56

Josh // Perry 1 L vs.
Anita // Jason N 2 W Eagles 4040 4 34:35

Steve West // Tonya W vs.
Jon Nelson // Kody L 30:49

Round 1

Ashley // Westen L vs.
Chris D // Syd W Eagles 4040 3 28:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20