OKCorn Regional SOCA Open Singles 11-16-19

Updated 4:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Appleton
(bye)
Ty Marriott
Court 2
Matt Creek
Allison Appleton
(bye)
(bye)
Rodney Womble
Adam Acton
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Beasley
Jody Browning
Russ Allen
Flash Gordon
Andy Murphey
Jeff Miller
(bye)
Shane Creek
Brian Parker
Tyler Ouderkirk
Court 2
Jerry Cardenaz
(bye)
Mike McKee
Timothy Summer
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Kilmer
Clint Clark
Court 2
William Kincannon
(bye)
Ron Addington
John Appleton
A
Ty Marriott
Allison Appleton
B
Rodney Womble
Adam Acton
C
Dustin Beasley
Jody Browning
D
Court 2
Flash Gordon
Jeff Miller
E
Brian Parker
Tyler Ouderkirk
F
Court 2
Mike McKee
Timothy Summer
G
Greg Kilmer
Clint Clark
H
Court 2
Ron Addington
John Appleton
I
Rodney Womble
Dustin Beasley
J
Flash Gordon
Brian Parker
K
Tyler Ouderkirk
Greg Kilmer
L
Court 2
Clint Clark
John Appleton
M
Court 2
Flash Gordon
Brian Parker
N
Court 2
Greg Kilmer
Flash Gordon
O
Greg Kilmer
Greg Kilmer
Court 2
Dustin Beasley
Greg Kilmer
(bye)
Matt Creek
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Russ Allen
Andy Murphey
(bye)
Shane Creek
Jerry Cardenaz
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
William Kincannon
(bye)
Matt Creek
H
Ron Addington
(bye)
G
Timothy Summer
(bye)
F
Mike McKee
Andy Murphey
E
Jeff Miller
Shane Creek
D
Jody Browning
Jerry Cardenaz
C
Court 2
Adam Acton
(bye)
B
Allison Appleton
William Kincannon
A
Court 2
Ty Marriott
Ron Addington
Timothy Summer
Mike McKee
Jeff Miller
Jody Browning
Adam Acton
Allison Appleton
Court 2
Ty Marriott
Timothy Summer
J
Dustin Beasley
Jeff Miller
I
Rodney Womble
Adam Acton
L
Court 2
Clint Clark
Ty Marriott
K
Tyler Ouderkirk
Dustin Beasley
Court 2
Rodney Womble
Adam Acton
Ty Marriott
Dustin Beasley
N
Court 2
Brian Parker
Ty Marriott
M
John Appleton
Dustin Beasley
Court 2
Ty Marriott
Dustin Beasley
O
Court 2
Flash Gordon
Dustin Beasley

1st

  Greg Kilmer

2nd

  Dustin Beasley

3rd

  Flash Gordon

4th

  Ty Marriott

5th

  Brian Parker

  John Appleton

7th

  Rodney Womble

  Adam Acton

9th

  Timothy Summer

  Jeff Miller

  Clint Clark

  Tyler Ouderkirk

13th

  Ron Addington

  Mike McKee

  Jody Browning

  Allison Appleton

17th

  Matt Creek

  Andy Murphey

  Shane Creek

  Jerry Cardenaz

  William Kincannon

25th

  Russ Allen

Final

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Dustin Beasley L Court 2 00:08

Elimination Final

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Flash Gordon L Court 2 34:02

Elimination Semi-final

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Ty Marriott L Court 2 09:51

Winners Final

Flash Gordon L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 13:07

Elimination 6

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Brian Parker L Court 2 21:21

Ty Marriott W vs.
John Appleton L 11:46

Elimination 5

Adam Acton L vs.
Ty Marriott W 21:17

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Rodney Womble L Court 2 22:30

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Parker L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Court 2 14:52

John Appleton L vs.
Flash Gordon W Court 2 16:21

Elimination 4

Adam Acton W vs.
Clint Clark L Court 2 16:08

Jeff Miller L vs.
Rodney Womble W 34:36

Timothy Summer L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 09:25

Ty Marriott W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk L 13:37

Elimination 3

Allison Appleton L vs.
Ty Marriott W Court 2 15:10

Jody Browning L vs.
Adam Acton W 20:12

Mike McKee L vs.
Jeff Miller W 14:58

Ron Addington L vs.
Timothy Summer W 21:59

Winners 2

Brian Parker W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk L 17:26

Dustin Beasley L vs.
Flash Gordon W 16:11

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Clint Clark L Court 2 20:19

John Appleton W vs.
Rodney Womble L 19:52

Elimination 2

Andy Murphey L vs.
Jeff Miller W 13:25

Jerry Cardenaz L vs.
Adam Acton W Court 2 14:28

Matt Creek L vs.
Ron Addington W 12:40

Shane Creek L vs.
Jody Browning W 16:18

William Kincannon L vs.
Ty Marriott W Court 2 20:41

Elimination 1

Russ Allen L vs.
Andy Murphey W 17:27

Winners 1

Adam Acton L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 12:46

Allison Appleton L vs.
Rodney Womble W 22:12

Clint Clark W vs.
Ron Addington L Court 2 07:54

Jeff Miller L vs.
Brian Parker W 13:24

Jody Browning L vs.
Flash Gordon W Court 2 12:48

John Appleton W vs.
Ty Marriott L 23:30

Timothy Summer L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 14:55

Tyler Ouderkirk W vs.
Mike McKee L Court 2 11:32

Round 1

Clint Clark W vs.
William Kincannon L Court 2 20:24

Flash Gordon W vs.
Andy Murphey L 19:58

Jody Browning W vs.
Russ Allen L 16:24

Shane Creek L vs.
Brian Parker W 19:38

Ty Marriott W vs.
Matt Creek L Court 2 11:28

Tyler Ouderkirk W vs.
Jerry Cardenaz L Court 2 14:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20