Final
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) L 1 25:30
Elimination Final
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W vs.
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) L 1 19:11
Elimination Semi-final
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W 2 20:26
Winners Final
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W 2 10:53
Elimination 6
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) W vs.
Tony Pena/ Ryan DeYoung (3) L 10:12
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W 2 07:51
Elimination 5
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) L vs.
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) W 07:44
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) W 18:57
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) L vs.
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) W 1 15:05
Tony Pena/ Ryan DeYoung (3) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W 13:36
Elimination 4
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) W vs.
Brandon Fifield/Jonathan Fifield (10) L 1 12:43
Cody Rogers/Dick Rogers (16) L vs.
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) W 13:07
Jody Kerr/Tracey Pyle (14) L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) W 20:00
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) W vs.
Mike Schaffer/Ronnie Shamer (12) L 11:49
Elimination 3
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) W vs.
Dean Shetenhelm/Angelica Losey Shetenhelm (5) L 1 11:14
Michael Spraker/Narciso Garza (6) L vs.
Jody Kerr/Tracey Pyle (14) W 12:36
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) W vs.
Troy Amon/Todd Ward (7) L 2 22:08
Tom Tewell/Ken Ingles (9) L vs.
Cody Rogers/Dick Rogers (16) W 01:03:49
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) L 12:39
Brandon Fifield/Jonathan Fifield (10) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W 08:57
Mike Schaffer/Ronnie Shamer (12) L vs.
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) W 2 12:44
Tony Pena/ Ryan DeYoung (3) W vs.
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) L 1 11:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) W 05:44
(bye) (21) L vs.
Michael Spraker/Narciso Garza (6) W 19:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tom Tewell/Ken Ingles (9) W 08:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Amon/Todd Ward (7) W 18:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dean Shetenhelm/Angelica Losey Shetenhelm (5) W 40:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jody Kerr/Tracey Pyle (14) W 33:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Rogers/Dick Rogers (16) W 12:30
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) W vs.
Donovan Renaud/Austin Bennie (15) L 2 11:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 50:30
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:31
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:31
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:31
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:31
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:31
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) W 59:13
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W vs.
Cody Rogers/Dick Rogers (16) L 13:01
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) W vs.
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) L 14:58
Dean Shetenhelm/Angelica Losey Shetenhelm (5) L vs.
Mike Schaffer/Ronnie Shamer (12) W 05:41
Donovan Renaud/Austin Bennie (15) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W 07:56
Tom Tewell/Ken Ingles (9) L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) W 09:11
Tony Pena/ Ryan DeYoung (3) W vs.
Jody Kerr/Tracey Pyle (14) L 2 05:57
Troy Amon/Todd Ward (7) L vs.
Brandon Fifield/Jonathan Fifield (10) W 10:34
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) W vs.
Michael Spraker/Narciso Garza (6) L 2 11:34
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jody Kerr/Tracey Pyle (14) W 50:30
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mike Schaffer/Ronnie Shamer (12) W 50:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brandon Fifield/Jonathan Fifield (10) W 50:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rich Pyle/Eric Kerr (8) W 50:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Michael Spraker/Narciso Garza (6) W 50:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cisco Garza/Corey Davis (4) W 50:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (2) W 50:30
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:30
Bobby Dillon/Josh Bates (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:30
Dean Shetenhelm/Angelica Losey Shetenhelm (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:30
Donovan Renaud/Austin Bennie (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 50:30
Steven Lach/Amy Lach (17) L vs.
Cody Rogers/Dick Rogers (16) W 08:34
Tom Tewell/Ken Ingles (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:30
Tony Pena/ Ryan DeYoung (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:30
Troy Amon/Todd Ward (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:30
Whitney Benko/Chris Buller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:30