Round 10
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W The Munsters 00:11
Round 9
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Jordan Bowden L The Munsters 13:40
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Dialed In 09:16
Round 8
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L Dolly Parton 10:44
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Flash Gordon 14:12
Round 7
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W The Munsters 09:50
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser L Medusa 10:30
Fred Fiset L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Dirty Harry 09:32
Round 6
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Old Chicago 08:15
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Iron Maiden 07:07
Fred Fiset W vs.
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L Rollergames 12:08
Jacques Issa L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Dolly Parton 06:27
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W The Munsters 10:41
Round 5
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Medusa 12:24
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dolly Parton 08:58
Greg Benns L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Dialed In 13:28
Jacques Issa L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Flash Gordon 06:09
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dirty Harry 07:44
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser W vs.
Ramza Chaaban L Iron Maiden 09:45
Robert Fortin L vs.
Fred Fiset W Old Chicago 05:35
Round 4
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser L Rollergames 06:50
Eric Mendoza L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Old Chicago 08:04
Greg Benns W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L The Munsters 10:13
Hazel Fernandez L vs.
Robert Fortin W Medusa 07:21
Jacques Issa W vs.
Ramza Chaaban L Jacks Open 06:01
Jean-Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Dolly Parton 07:48
Julien Gaudry L vs.
Fred Fiset W Flash Gordon 05:42
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Dialed In 08:33
Round 3
Berge Garabedian L vs.
Fred Fiset W Dolly Parton 09:43
Eric Mendoza W vs.
Julien Gaudry L The Munsters 10:20
Greg Benns L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Medusa 11:14
Hugo Fortier W vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons L Rollergames 09:31
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Ramza Chaaban W Old Chicago 05:33
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Jean-Michel St-Aubin W Jacks Open 06:05
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser W Dirty Harry 07:51
Nik Larsen L vs.
Hazel Fernandez W Flash Gordon 05:48
Robert Fortin L vs.
Jacques Issa W Dialed In 14:28
Round 2
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Dialed In 12:35
Fred Fiset L vs.
Eric Mendoza W Jacks Open 04:44
Hazel Fernandez L vs.
Greg Benns W Old Chicago 06:46
Jacques Issa W vs.
Nik Larsen L Dirty Harry 10:07
James "Dolly" Parsons L vs.
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser W Dolly Parton 07:46
Jean-Michel St-Aubin W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Flash Gordon 07:45
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Julien Gaudry L Rollergames 10:59
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Robert Fortin L Iron Maiden 08:36
Ramza Chaaban W vs.
Berge Garabedian L Medusa 09:04
Round 1
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Dirty Harry 08:46
Berge Garabedian L vs.
James "Dolly" Parsons W Old Chicago 05:31
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Hazel Fernandez L Rollergames 10:05
Jacques Issa L vs.
Jean-Michel St-Aubin W The Munsters 10:33
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Iron Maiden 07:39
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Greg Benns L Dolly Parton 10:03
Mark "Mixmaster" Hauser W vs.
Fred Fiset L Dialed In 05:46
Nik Larsen L vs.
Julien Gaudry W Jacks Open 05:05
Ramza Chaaban L vs.
Robert Fortin W Flash Gordon 06:41