Round 11
Sam Atlas W vs.
Martin Ayub L Metallica 11:15
Round 10
Martin Ayub W vs.
Sagel L Whitewater 13:24
Round 9
Martin Ayub W vs.
Max Davidoff L Game Of Thrones 10:39
Sam Atlas W vs.
Sagel L Hotdoggin 09:18
Round 8
Blake L vs.
Max Davidoff W Attack From Mars 06:23
Sagel W vs.
Martin Ayub L Indy 500 24:31
Round 7
Maka H L vs.
Blake W Rollergames 15:37
Martin Ayub W vs.
Sergey P L Twilight Zone 18:08
Max Davidoff W vs.
Dan Koch L Spider-Man 19:26
Sagel L vs.
Sam Atlas W The Getaway 18:12
Round 6
Ari Stinson L vs.
Maka H W Indy 500 15:42
Blake L vs.
Martin Ayub W Embryon 16:32
Caitlin Hein L vs.
Max Davidoff W Walking Dead 09:25
Sagel W vs.
Dan Koch L Harlem Globetrotters 15:59
Sam Atlas W vs.
Danae Hackett L Tron 12:19
Sergey P W vs.
Elijah L Fish Tales 15:50
Round 5
Ari Stinson W vs.
Vanessa Ish L AC/DC 20:54
Blake W vs.
Elijah L Indy 500 14:58
Caitlin Hein W vs.
Claire Burke L Terminator 3 10:18
Dan Koch W vs.
Maka H L Tron 14:45
Danae Hackett W vs.
Matt Lauro L Space Invaders 15:15
Martin Ayub L vs.
Sagel W Congo 14:26
Max Davidoff L vs.
Sam Atlas W Fish Tales 22:39
Sergey P W vs.
Flash Haze L Rollergames 22:28
Round 4
Ari Stinson W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L Fish Tales 10:43
Danae Hackett L vs.
Dan Koch W Indy 500 14:42
Elijah L vs.
Martin Ayub W AC/DC 13:44
Flash Haze L vs.
Maka H W Metallica 13:49
Max Davidoff W vs.
Claire Burke L Twilight Zone 12:37
Ren Logan L vs.
Caitlin Hein W Rollergames 13:58
Sagel W vs.
Blake L World Cup Soccer 11:08
Sam Stiles L vs.
Matt Lauro W The Getaway 24:14
Sergey P W vs.
Heather Loudon 👩✈️ L Whitewater 14:14
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Sam Atlas W Spider-Man 11:38
Round 3
Blake W vs.
Sam Atlas L 6 Million Dollar Man 13:24
Caitlin Hein W vs.
Tim McCool ❄️ L Fish Tales 07:46
Claire Burke W vs.
Sam Stiles L No Good Gofers 24:52
Dan Koch W vs.
Ari Stinson L Metallica 25:20
Emily Gibian L vs.
Matt Lauro W Twilight Zone 25:01
Flash Haze W vs.
Ren Logan L AC/DC 13:07
Heather Loudon 👩✈️ L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Embryon 13:12
Maka H L vs.
Elijah W Congo 21:37
Martin Ayub W vs.
Danae Hackett L Terminator 3 15:53
Max Davidoff W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L Indy 500 15:01
Sergey P W vs.
Alex Hawley L Walking Dead 16:44
Round 2
Ari Stinson W vs.
Alex Hawley L Rollergames 16:05
Blake W vs.
Dan Koch L Terminator 3 11:24
Claire Burke W vs.
Sergey P L Indy 500 16:10
Danae Hackett W vs.
Ren Logan L Walking Dead 16:16
Elijah W vs.
Flash Haze L Twilight Zone 17:28
Emily Gibian L vs.
Heather Loudon 👩✈️ W Congo 15:26
Maka H W vs.
Max Davidoff L The Getaway 18:55
Matt Lauro L vs.
Dwayne 🎤 W Embryon 14:27
Sagel W vs.
Tim McCool ❄️ L No Good Gofers 18:18
Sam Atlas W vs.
Sam Stiles L Whitewater 10:02
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Caitlin Hein L Tron 08:11
Round 1
Ari Stinson L vs.
Ren Logan W Harlem Globetrotters 08:57
Blake W vs.
Caitlin Hein L Whitewater 10:21
Danae Hackett W vs.
Claire Burke L The Getaway 15:30
Elijah W vs.
Matt Lauro L Terminator 3 21:18
Emily Gibian L vs.
Sam Stiles W Embryon 17:13
Heather Loudon 👩✈️ L vs.
Flash Haze W World Cup Soccer 13:00
Maka H W vs.
Alex Hawley L No Good Gofers 19:46
Martin Ayub W vs.
Dwayne 🎤 L Space Invaders 08:12
Sergey P L vs.
Sagel W Attack From Mars 12:57
Tim McCool ❄️ L vs.
Sam Atlas W Paragon 13:10
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Dan Koch W Walking Dead 13:39