Round 12
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Taxi 17:53
Round 11
Tim McCool W vs.
Dave Stewart L Indiana Jones 15:45
Round 10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck L Shrek 09:26
Maka "π¦" Honig L vs.
Tim McCool W The Sopranos 16:14
Round 9
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W vs.
Nycole πHyatt L Indiana Jones 12:31
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Maka "π¦" Honig W Fish Tales 08:10
Tim McCool L vs.
Dave Stewart W F-14 Tomcat 20:52
Round 8
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Eight Ball Champ 11:50
Darin Lange L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:14
Dave Stewart L vs.
Nycole πHyatt W Medieval Madness 16:52
John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Stars 09:56
Round 7
Atomic Sita L vs.
Darin Lange W Taxi 15:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Skateball 10:58
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Dave Stewart W Eight Ball Champ 12:24
Noah Luskey L vs.
Maka "π¦" Honig W Ghost Busters 12:05
Nycole πHyatt W vs.
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 12:35
Rita Perez L vs.
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W The Sopranos 16:25
Round 6
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W vs.
Anthony Welters L Bad Cats 15:09
Atomic Sita L vs.
Tim McCool W Radical 17:44
Darin Lange W vs.
Alan Wiley L Shrek 17:12
Jake Hei L vs.
Nycole πHyatt W Stars 14:38
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn L vs.
Maka "π¦" Honig W Who Dunnit 15:00
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Attack From Mars 17:57
Noah Luskey W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Sopranos 14:12
Rita Perez L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Hobbit 16:57
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 12:09
Round 5
Alan Wiley W vs.
William "π³" Gordon L Radical 19:32
Anthony Welters L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fish Tales 10:07
Atomic Sita W vs.
Nycole πHyatt L Shrek 15:08
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn L The Sopranos 15:43
Jake Hei L vs.
Tim McCool W Ghost Busters 16:36
John Robinson WA W vs.
Justina "π½" Russo L Eight Ball Champ 17:48
Maka "π¦" Honig W vs.
Heather "π©" Loudon L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:13
Noah Luskey W vs.
Jessica Thompson L Taxi 15:32
Patrick Law L vs.
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W Surf Champ 21:58
Rita Perez L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Skateball 14:50
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov W vs.
Darin Lange L Bad Cats 11:11
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Who Dunnit 19:25
Round 4
Andy Giattino L vs.
Heather "π©" Loudon W Shrek 11:33
Atomic Sita W vs.
Noah Luskey L Stars 11:00
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
William "π³" Gordon L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:01
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn W vs.
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck L F-14 Tomcat 10:10
Jessica Thompson L vs.
Tim McCool W Fathom 21:42
Justina "π½" Russo W vs.
Randy Huynh L Medieval Madness 25:47
Mark Wistrom W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 12:25
Matt Slater L vs.
Matt Golden W Indiana Jones 21:09
Nycole πHyatt W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Fish Tales 11:18
Patrick Law L vs.
Dave Stewart W Taxi 11:23
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Maka "π¦" Honig W Radical 15:35
Rita Perez W vs.
Darin Lange L Attack From Mars 15:02
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov L vs.
Jake Hei W Batman 14:40
Todd Larsen W vs.
Zac "π" Petersen L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:12
Tony Tone L vs.
Alan Wiley W Who Dunnit 16:10
Round 3
Alan Wiley L vs.
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn W Taxi 06:41
Andy Giattino L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Medieval Madness 10:17
Heather "π©" Loudon W vs.
Alan Smith L Eight Ball Champ 20:23
Jake Hei L vs.
Darin Lange W F-14 Tomcat 20:59
Jessica Thompson L vs.
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov W Radical 19:42
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dave Stewart L Who Dunnit 23:41
Justina "π½" Russo L vs.
Atomic Sita W Indiana Jones 10:35
Maka "π¦" Honig W vs.
Luke "π£" Camarda L Attack From Mars 20:33
Noah Luskey W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Fathom 12:22
Nycole πHyatt W vs.
Matt Slater L Skateball 11:07
Ramsey Sierra W vs.
Brandi Van De Houten L Ghost Busters 11:27
Randy Huynh L vs.
Anthony Welters W The Sopranos 10:43
Sarah Hager L vs.
Matt Golden W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:46
Tim McCool L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:06
Todd Larsen L vs.
Tony Tone W Fish Tales 17:17
William "π³" Gordon L vs.
Rita Perez W Stars 14:05
Zac "π" Petersen L vs.
Patrick Law W Batman 19:31
Round 2
Anthony Welters L vs.
Jake Hei W Surf Champ 13:41
Atomic Sita W vs.
Alan Smith L Attack From Mars 10:32
Brandi Van De Houten L vs.
Justina "π½" Russo W Taxi 09:24
Clayton Stetz L vs.
William "π³" Gordon W F-14 Tomcat 10:03
Darin Lange W vs.
Tony Tone L Indiana Jones 23:37
Dave Stewart W vs.
Alan Wiley L Twilight Zone 22:59
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Golden L Stars 07:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Randy Huynh L Bad Cats 15:08
Maka "π¦" Honig L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Shrek 12:34
Noah Luskey W vs.
Luke "π£" Camarda L Medieval Madness 17:32
Nycole πHyatt L vs.
Rita Perez W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:30
Patrick Law L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Fathom 11:38
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Champ 16:10
Sarah Hager L vs.
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck W Who Dunnit 19:38
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Slater L The Hobbit 17:14
Tim McCool W vs.
Andy Giattino L Batman 20:45
Zac "π" Petersen W vs.
Heather "π©" Loudon L Radical 11:23
Round 1
Alexa "π
π»" Philbeck L vs.
Jessica Thompson W Ghost Busters 13:52
Anthony Welters W vs.
Justina "π½" Russo L Shrek 18:43
Atomic Sita L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fish Tales 15:06
Brandi Van De Houten L vs.
Andy Giattino W The Sopranos 15:57
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Alan Wiley W Stars 11:39
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Golden L Surf Champ 13:32
Heather "π©" Loudon L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Twilight Zone 17:17
Luke "π£" Camarda L vs.
Darin Lange W The Hobbit 26:59
Matt Slater W vs.
Maka "π¦" Honig L Bad Cats 11:19
Noah Luskey L vs.
Jake Hei W Radical 20:27
Nycole πHyatt W vs.
Alan Smith L Fathom 23:20
Patrick Law W vs.
Todd Larsen L F-14 Tomcat 11:49
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Sergey "πΌ" Posrednikov W Taxi 14:35
Rita Perez W vs.
James "πΊ" Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 10:51
Sarah Hager L vs.
Tim McCool W Medieval Madness 11:28
Tony Tone L vs.
William "π³" Gordon W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:28
Zac "π" Petersen L vs.
Randy Huynh W Who Dunnit 14:12