Elimination Final
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown L vs.
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood W 3 21:07
Elimination Semi-final
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney L vs.
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown W 4 15:06
Winners Final
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood L vs.
Arthure Ortega // Branson Ledbetter W 2 29:21
Elimination 6
Andrew Rainey // Preston Asbill L vs.
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown W 6 14:07
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney W vs.
Dennis Davis // Ryan Pullen L 4 10:50
Elimination 5
Brian Mott // Curtis Sexton L vs.
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney W 6 12:41
Edward Perez // Jackson Wightman L vs.
Andrew Rainey // Preston Asbill W 1 08:15
Winners Semi-finals
Arthure Ortega // Branson Ledbetter W vs.
Dennis Davis // Ryan Pullen L 2 12:40
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood W vs.
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown L 3 33:50
Elimination 4
Aaron Landers // Dalton Miller L vs.
Edward Perez // Jackson Wightman W 3 11:25
Andrew Rainey // Preston Asbill W vs.
Glenn Nipp // Justin Whitney L 6 11:28
Brian Mott // Curtis Sexton W vs.
Jamie Willaby // Parker Pull L 4 17:51
Jr // Micheal Saunders L vs.
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney W 2 16:17
Elimination 3
Aaron Landers // Dalton Miller W vs.
Shayanne Williams // Tommy Mcmahan L 6 09:05
Andrew Rainey // Preston Asbill W vs.
Jeremy Henexson // Rick James L 2 13:13
Brian Mott // Curtis Sexton W vs.
John Davis // Julie Lusk L 2 09:28
Luke Norris // Taylor Pollock L vs.
Jr // Micheal Saunders W 6 10:53
Winners 2
Arthure Ortega // Branson Ledbetter W vs.
Glenn Nipp // Justin Whitney L 4 15:40
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood W vs.
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney L 1 46:15
Dennis Davis // Ryan Pullen W vs.
Edward Perez // Jackson Wightman L 3 34:23
Jamie Willaby // Parker Pull L vs.
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown W 2 38:46
Elimination 2
Aaron Landers // Dalton Miller W vs.
Darrin Michels // Randy Boner L 1 13:22
Brian Mott // Curtis Sexton W vs.
Kenny Boner // Stonn Manard L 1 09:22
Jake Tull // Sherri Brown L vs.
Jeremy Henexson // Rick James W 6 19:38
John Little // Zo L vs.
Jr // Micheal Saunders W 1 12:11
Winners 1
Glenn Nipp // Justin Whitney W vs.
Luke Norris // Taylor Pollock L 26:05
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown W vs.
Darrin Michels // Randy Boner L 1 17:23
Dennis Davis // Ryan Pullen W vs.
John Davis // Julie Lusk L 18:43
Dennis Perry // Jared Diviney W vs.
Andrew Rainey // Preston Asbill L 3 37:28
Jamie Willaby // Parker Pull W vs.
Shayanne Williams // Tommy Mcmahan L 6 15:00
Jeremy Henexson // Rick James L vs.
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood W 4 25:59
Jr // Micheal Saunders L vs.
Arthure Ortega // Branson Ledbetter W 4 25:17
Kenny Boner // Stonn Manard L vs.
Edward Perez // Jackson Wightman W 3 22:32
Round 1
Aaron Landers // Dalton Miller L vs.
Arthure Ortega // Branson Ledbetter W 1 19:39
Colby Ortega // Steve Hestwood W vs.
Brian Mott // Curtis Sexton L 6 45:47
Jake Tull // Sherri Brown L vs.
Kenny Boner // Stonn Manard W 2 39:36
John Little // Zo L vs.
Brennan Romero // Randy Brown W 26:05